View All Scores

Summer 2017 Team List

Check to make sure your team is on correct day & division

 April 6th, 2017 at 11:49PM  April 11th, 2017 5:51AM

Sundays - Iron, Copper, Bronze, Silver

1. Eaglez

2. Squrrel Nutz

3. Represent

4. Buffalo Bumbles

5. Buffalo Movement

6. Lockport Armada

7. Purple Cobras

8. Renegades

9. Roller Daddies

10. Rust Buckets

11. Stick Out for Harambe

12. Delacy Ford

13. Something Saucey

14. Skateful Dead

15. Trap Starz

16. 50 in 07

17. Outlandish Owls

18. Vekhaaks

19. 4th Liners

20. Albino Rhinos

21. Mighty Camel Toes

22. Caputis

23. Monin

24. Ralph Macchios

25. Mighty Ducks

26. Butter

27. Alligator Pie

28. Red Barons

29. Buffalo Kings

30. Sho'nuffs the Prettiest

31. Swoop daddies

32. Tic Toc

33. Subzero

 

Monday/Thursday - Tin, Aluminum, Iron, Copper

1. Drum Oil

2. Manglers

3. Canisus/NU

4. Knights

5. Not so Mighty Ducks

6. Beer Growlers

7. Buffalo Tap

8. Club Dub

9. Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

10. Whalers

11. Deepen Cider

12. Honey Badgers

13. Mallare Trucking

14. Prestige Worldwide

15. Team Pretty Boy

16. Arctic Narwhals

17. Bardown

18. Godspeed

19. Tropical Heating & Cooling

20. Bitches B Trippin

21. Thunder Bay Bombers

22. Tonawanda Baggers

23. LBL

24. Bison Scaffold

25. Swedish Fish

26. Zambronies

27. Grey Goose Bombers

28. Brown Shafts

29. Snuggle Bears

30. Snowmen

31. Snipers

32. No Pucks Given

33. Tough Rinse

34. Big Red Machine

 

Tuesdays - Copper, Bronze, Silver

1. Team Rauh

2. Team Somf

3. Knuckle Puckers

4. Godspeed

5. Blazers

6. Thundercats

7. Don Bombs

8. Sandos

9. Firestorm

10. Running Riot

11. with Ourselves

12. Tytuin in the Staal

13. Jurassic Predators

14. Vekhaaks - silver

15. Jackals - silver

16. Lords of the Rink - silver

17. Helltwigs - silver

18. Poon - silver

 

Wednesdays - 10u, 12u, 14u,16u, & 30 & Over

Individual Signups - Still Space in 10u/12u, 14u/16u and 30+

 

Fridays 22 & Under

1. Lumberjacks

2. Men With Wood

3. Red Army 2

4. Roller Hockey

5. The Pines

6. Sayers

7. Sploogin Sloths

8. The Goonies

9. Mcnamara

10. The Jokers

11. Gill

 

Saturdays - Iron, Copper

1. PT Earls

2. Bro Knights

3. Suicide Squad

4. Dakoda/Stadlmeir

5. Lake Effect

6. Buffalo Freeze

7. Fighting Walrus

8. Busty Boys

9. Build the Wall

10. Given to Fly

League News

Sponsors and Supporters