View All Scores

Week 1 Schedules

Week 1 Schedules will be posted here as divisions are finalized over the next few days

 April 10th, 2017 at 1:36AM  April 16th, 2017 2:13AM

Mon/Thurs Tin, Aluminum, Iron, Copper

Thursday 4/20

545 pm - Tough Rinse vs. Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

640 pm - Canisus vs. Club Dub

735 pm - Honey Badgers vs. Big Red Machine

830 pm - Bardown vs. Tropical Heating & Cooling

925 pm - Team Pretty Boy vs. Zambronies

1020 pm - Mallare Trucking vs. Prestige Worldwide

1115 pm - Brown Shafts vs. Snuggle Bears

Byes - XXX

 

Monday 4/24

545 pm - Thunder Bay Bombers vs. Tonawanda Baggers

640 pm - Grey Goose Bombers vs. Snipers

735 pm - Arctic Narwhals vs. Godspeed

830 pm - Knights vs. Not so Mighty Ducks

925 pm - Beer Growlers vs. Bison Scaffold

1020 pm - Drum Oil vs. No Pucks Given

1115 pm - Buffalo Tap vs. Deepen Cider

 

Thursday 4/27

545 pm - Canisus vs. Honey Badgers

640 pm - Bitches B Trippin vs. Swedish Fish

735 pm - Whalers vs. Tough Rinse

830 pm - Manglers vs. Snowmen

925 pm - Mallare Trucking vs. Zambronies

1020 pm - Tropical Heating & Cooling vs. LBL

1115 pm - Club Dub vs. Prestige Worldwide

Byes - Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies, Pretty Boy, Big Red Machine, Bardown, Brownshafts, Snuggle Bears

 

Friday 22 & Under

Friday 4/21

510 pm - Lumberjacks vs. Red Army 2

605 pm - The Jokers vs. Buffalo Herd

700 pm - Men with Wood vs. The Pines

755 pm - Roller Hockey vs. MacNamara

850 pm - Sayers vs. The Goonies

Bye - Splogogin Sloths

 

Saturday Iron, Copper

Saturday 4/29

1000 am - Busty Boys vs. Buffalo Freeze

1055 am - Suicide Squad vs. Lake Effect

1150 am - Fighting Walrus vs. Given to Fly

1245 pm - Bro Knights vs. Build the Wall

140 pm - Pt Earls vs. Chuck Norris

 

Sunday Iron, Copper, Bronze, Silver

Sunday 4/30

845 am - Sho'nuffs the prettiest vs. Skateful Dead

940 am - Delacy Ford vs. Trap starz

1035 am - Something sauvcey vs. 4th Liners

1130 am - Squrrel Nutz vs. Buffalo Bumbles

1225 pm - Roller Daddies vs. Rust Buckets

120 pm - Purple Cobras vs. Renegades

215 pm - Ralph Machios vs. Subzero

310 pm - 50 in 07 vs. Caputis

405 pm - Red Barons vs. Buffalo Kings

500 pm - Buffalo Movement vs. Lockport Armada

555 pm - Stick out for Harambe vs. Albino Rhinos

650 pm - Outlandish Owls vs. Mighty Camel Toes

745 pm - Vekhaaks vs. Swoop Daddies

840 pm - Mighty Ducks vs. The Pucking Savages

935 pm - Eaglez vs. Represent

1030 pm - Monin vs. Tic Toc

1125 pm - Butter vs. Alligator Pie

Bye - Dont Forget the Foil

 

Tuesday Copper, Bronze, & Silver

Tuesday 4/25

545 pm - Knuckle Puckers vs. Don Bombs

640 pm - Sandos vs. Firestorm

735 pm - Blazers vs. Thundercats

830 pm - With ourselves vs. Team Somf

925 pm - Godspeed vs. Jurassic Predators

1020 pm - Tytutin in the Staal vs. Alligator Pie

1115 pm - Team Rauh vs. Running Riot

Byes - Jackals, Lords of the Rink, Vekhaaks, Helltwigs, Poon

 

League News

Sponsors and Supporters