View All Scores

Schedule & Results

Master Schedule and Results

« Back to Calendar
Thursday, April 20th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegFire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 417Tough Rinse - 7Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegClub Dub - 1039Canisus - 9Final
7:35PM1-RegBig Red Machine (ThuIr) - 517Honey Badgers (Alum) - 2Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegTropical Heating & Cooling - 1039Bardown - 5Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 617Team Pretty Boy - 8Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 839Mallare Trucking - 7Final
11:15PM1-RegSnuggle Bears (ThuIr) - 317Brown Shafts (ThuCp) - 7Final
Friday, April 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegRed Army 2 - 479LumberJacks - 7Final
6:05PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 1313The Jokers - 8Final
7:00PM1-RegLumberjacks (All) - 1379Men With Wood (22U) - 5Final
7:55PM122URegRoller Express - 313Mac pac - 12Final
8:50PM122URegThe Goonies - 1279East Flames - 3Final
Sunday, April 23rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:00PM1SuAlmPlaRalph Machios - 6Rust Buckets - 7Final
8:55PM1SuIrnPlaRed Barons - 7Dakoda's Keyes to Victory - 3Final
9:50PM1SuBrzPlaDelta Sexys - 7Butter - 5Final
Monday, April 24th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 617Thunder Bay Bombers - 5Final (OT)
6:40PM1-RegSnipers (ThuIr) - 839Grey Goose Bombers (Alum) - 4Final
7:35PM1-RegGodspeed (ThuIr) - 817Arctic Narwhals (Alum) - 2Final
8:30PM1TinRegNot so Mighty Ducks - 639Knights-Liberg - 9Final
9:25PM1-RegBison Scaffold (ThuIr) - 1217Beer Growlers (Tin) - 3Final
10:20PM1-RegNo Pucks Given (Tin) - 439Drum Oil (Alum) - 15Final
11:15PM1-RegDeepen Cider (ThuIr) - 1217Buffalo Tap (Alum) - 3Final
Tuesday, April 25th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs - 217knuckle Puckers - 10Final
6:40PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 839Sandos - 9Final (OT)
7:35PM1TueBrRegThundercats - 1217Buffalo Blazers - 8Final
8:30PM1-RegTeam SOMF (TueBr) - 839With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 5Final
9:25PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 717Godspeed - 8Final
10:20PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 139Tyutin in the Staal - 13Final
11:15PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 017Team Rauh - 19Final
Wednesday, April 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
7:00PM1AllReg30 & Over Eval. & Reg. 30 & Over Eval. & Reg. Preview
Thursday, April 27th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1-RegHoney Badgers (Alum) - 617Canisus (ThuIr) - 9Final
6:40PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 439Bitches B Trippin - 2Final
7:35PM1AlumRegTough Rinse - 717Whalers - 2Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 439Manglers - 5Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 217Mallare Trucking - 6Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 639Tropical Heating & Cooling - 12Final
11:15PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 217Club Dub - 8Final
Friday, April 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:30PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 817The Goonies - 7Final
6:25PM122URegMen With Wood - 1739Red Army 2 - 13Final
7:20PM122URegThe Pines - 917Roller Express - 3Final
8:15PM122URegThe Jokers - 1139East Flames - 9Final
Saturday, April 29th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 1417Busty Boys - 3Final
10:55AM1SatIrRegLake Effect - 339Suicide Squad - 10Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 617Fighting Walrus - 4Final
12:45PM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 339Bro Knights - 6Final
1:40PM1SatCpRegChuck Norris - 1117PT Earls - 8Final
Sunday, April 30th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSkateful Dead - 317Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 8Final
9:40AM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 339Delacy Ford - 2Final
10:35AM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 717Something Saucey - 4Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegBuffalo Bumbles - 639Squirrel Nutz - 5Final (OT)
12:25PM1SunIrRegRust Buckets - 417Roller Daddies - 5Final (OT)
1:20PM1SunIrRegRenegades - 439Purple Cobras - 6Final
2:15PM1SunIrRegSubzero - 117Ralph Machios - 17Final
3:10PM1SBrzeRegCaputis Patutis - 63950 in 07 - 10Final
4:05PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 717Red Barons - 11Final
5:00PM1SunIrRegLockport Armada - 539Buffalo Movement - 1Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 817Stick Out for Harambe - 5Final
6:50PM1SunCpRegThe Mighty Cameltoes - 439Outlandish Owls - 11Final
7:45PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 1317VekHaaks Sun - 8Final
8:40PM1-RegPucking Savages (SunIr) - 139Mighty Ducks (SunCp) - 18Final
9:35PM1SunCpRegRepresent - 917Eaglez - 4Final
10:30PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 539Monin - 11Final
11:25PM1-RegAligator Pie (SBrze) - 717Butter (SunCp) - 6Final
Monday, May 1st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 317Not so Mighty Ducks - 4Final
6:40PM1-RegSwedish Fish (Tin) - 239Drum Oil (Alum) - 8Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegMallare Trucking - 217Bison Scaffold - 8Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegBardown - 539Manglers - 7Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 717Snipers - 3Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 639Thunder Bay Bombers - 7Final (OT)
11:15PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 617Brown Shafts - 7Final
Tuesday, May 2nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TueCpRegWith Paul's Box - 917Team Rauh - 3Final
6:40PM1TueBrRegBuffalo Blazers - 539Aligator Pie - 6Final
7:35PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 1317Don Bombs - 6Final
8:30PM1TueSvRegJackals - 539VekHaaks - 8Final
9:25PM1TueSvRegLords of the Rink - 417Helltwigs - 2Final
10:20PM1TueBrRegSandos - 739Thundercats - 8Final (OT)
11:15PM1TueCpRegknuckle Puckers - 1017Jurassic Predators - 6Final
Wednesday, May 3rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:30PM130+Reg#1 Purple People Eaters - 417#6 Road Cones - 3Final
7:30PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 939#5 Roller Dogs - 0Final
8:30PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 617Team #4 - 5Final (OT)
Thursday, May 4th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 217Knights-Liberg - 4Final
6:40PM1-RegGrey Goose Bombers (Alum) - 339Godspeed (ThuIr) - 8Final
7:35PM1-RegTough Rinse (Alum) - 717Beer Growlers (Tin) - 8Final (OT)
8:30PM1AlumRegArctic Narwhals - 739Buffalo Tap - 9Final
9:25PM1-RegSnuggle Bears (ThuIr) - 717Tonawanda Baggers (ThuCp) - 11Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegDeepen Cider - 439Team Pretty Boy - 9Final
11:15PM1AlumRegWhalers - 617Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 4Final
Friday, May 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegRoller Express - 617Red Army 2 - 8Final
6:05PM122URegMen With Wood - 739LumberJacks - 10Final
7:00PM122URegEast Flames - 317Buffalo Herd - 14Final
7:55PM122URegThe Goonies - 1039Sploogin Sloths - 9Final (OT)
8:50PM122URegMac pac - 1717The Pines - 3Final
Saturday, May 6th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatCpRegBro Knights - 917PT Earls - 5Final
10:55AM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 539Lake Effect - 4Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 217Chuck Norris - 6Final
12:45PM1SatIrRegBusty Boys - 539Suicide Squad - 8Final
1:40PM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1517Build the Wall - 6Final
Sunday, May 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegRepresent - 817Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 7Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegRenegades - 639Squirrel Nutz - 2Final
10:35AM1-RegLockport Armada (SunIr) - 417Skateful Dead (SunCp) - 5Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 539Something Saucey - 6Final (OT)
12:25PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 21750 in 07 - 11Final
1:20PM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 1339Rust Buckets - 1Final
2:15PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 617The Mighty Cameltoes - 5Final
3:10PM1SunCpRegDelacy Ford - 539Eaglez - 10Final
4:05PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 1517Subzero - 7Final
5:00PM1SBrzeRegAligator Pie - 439Caputis Patutis - 6Final
5:55PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 417Trap Starz - 3Final
6:50PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 539Purple Cobras - 4Final
7:45PM1-RegRed Barons (SBrze) - 817Butter (SunCp) - 5Final
8:40PM1SunSvRegMonin - 1139VekHaaks Sun - 5Final
9:35PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 917Swoop Daddies - 8Final (OT)
10:30PM1SunIrRegBuffalo Bumbles - 939Buffalo Movement - 8Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 717Roller Daddies - 4Final
Monday, May 8th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 417Honey Badgers - 3Final (OT)
6:40PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 639Prestige Worldwide - 4Final
7:35PM1ThuCpRegThunder Bay Bombers - 517Bardown - 12Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegTropical Heating & Cooling - 239Manglers - 10Final
9:25PM1-RegSnowmen (ThuCp) - 1017Snuggle Bears (ThuIr) - 8Final
10:20PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 639No Pucks Given - 3Final
11:15PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 1117Club Dub - 3Final
Tuesday, May 9th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TueCpRegTeam Rauh - 817Godspeed - 5Final
6:40PM1TueBrRegSandos - 639Buffalo Blazers - 1Final
7:35PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 817Team SOMF - 7Final
8:30PM1-RegAligator Pie (TueBr) - 639With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 3Final
9:25PM1TueSvRegJackals - 817Moncell Hockey - 11Final
10:20PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal - 639Thundercats - 5Final (OT)
11:15PM1TueSvRegHelltwigs - 117VekHaaks - 12Final
Wednesday, May 10th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:00PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 717#6 Road Cones - 5Final
8:55PM130+RegTeam #4 - 639#5 Roller Dogs - 7Final (OT)
9:50PM130+Reg#1 Purple People Eaters - 817#7 Red Machine - 3Final
Thursday, May 11th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 917Canisus - 3Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegDeepen Cider - 439Bison Scaffold - 7Final
7:35PM1-RegWhalers (Alum) - 817Beer Growlers (Tin) - 6Final
8:30PM1ThuIrRegGodspeed - 239Team Pretty Boy - 3Final
9:25PM1-RegFire Breathing Rubber Duckies (Alum) - 917Knights-Liberg (Tin) - 4Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 839Tonawanda Baggers - 11Final
11:15PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 717Not so Mighty Ducks - 1Final
Friday, May 12th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 617Sploogin Sloths - 2Final
6:05PM122URegThe Pines - 539LumberJacks - 6Final (OT)
7:00PM122URegRoller Express - 517Men With Wood - 4Final (OT)
7:55PM122URegMac pac - 1039Red Army 2 - 3Final
8:50PM122URegThe Jokers - 617The Goonies - 7Final
Saturday, May 13th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegLake Effect - 417Busty Boys - 8Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 539Fighting Walrus - 6Final (OT)
11:50AM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 417Suicide Squad - 5Final
12:45PM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1539PT Earls - 8Final
1:40PM1SatCpRegChuck Norris - 417Bro Knights - 7Final
Sunday, May 14th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 317Trap Starz - 5Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegSomething Saucey - 739Pucking Savages - 3Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegSubzero - 217Squirrel Nutz - 13Final
11:30AM1-RegThe Mighty Cameltoes (SunCp) - 739Lockport Armada (SunIr) - 5Final
12:25PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 1017Aligator Pie - 6Final
1:20PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 539Buffalo Movement - 11Final
2:15PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 717Skateful Dead - 5Final
3:10PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 739Buffalo Bumbles - 10Final
4:05PM1-RegCaputis Patutis (SBrze) - 517Butter (SunCp) - 2Final
5:00PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 739Eaglez - 5Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 317Renegades - 2Final
6:50PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 439Rust Buckets - 5Final
7:45PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 517VekHaaks Sun - 11Final
8:40PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 1239Monin - 13Final (OT)
9:35PM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 517Purple Cobras - 9Final
10:30PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 113950 in 07 - 9Final
11:25PM1SunCpRegDelacy Ford - 717Represent - 8Final
Monday, May 15th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 917Club Dub - 10Final
6:40PM1AlumRegTough Rinse - 139Drum Oil - 9Final
7:35PM1ThuCpRegThunder Bay Bombers - 517Manglers - 6Final (OT)
8:30PM1ThuIrRegDeepen Cider - 639Canisus - 7Final (OT)
9:25PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 017Godspeed - 1Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 1339LBL - 11Final
11:15PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 617Buffalo Tap - 3Final
Tuesday, May 16th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 617Team SOMF - 5Final
6:40PM1TueSvRegVekHaaks - 739Moncell Hockey - 4Final
7:35PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal - 917Firestorm - 6Final
8:30PM1TueSvRegJackals - 917Lords of the Rink - 12Final
9:25PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs - 539Godspeed - 4Final (OT)
10:20PM1TueCpRegknuckle Puckers - 617Team Rauh - 7Final (OT)
11:15PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 139Jurassic Predators - 7Final
Wednesday, May 17th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:00PM130+Reg#7 Red Machine - 517#2 Angle of the Dangle - 8Final
8:55PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 739#1 Purple People Eaters - 6Final
9:50PM130+Reg#6 Road Cones - 317Team #4 - 5Final
Thursday, May 18th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegBeer Growlers - 517Knights-Liberg - 4Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 339Zambronies - 6Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegTeam Pretty Boy - 417Mallare Trucking - 3Final (OT)
8:30PM1-RegFire Breathing Rubber Duckies (Alum) - 1939Not so Mighty Ducks (Tin) - 0Final
9:25PM1-RegArctic Narwhals (Alum) - 317Bison Scaffold (ThuIr) - 12Final
10:20PM1-RegSnuggle Bears (ThuIr) - 739Bardown (ThuCp) - 3Final
11:15PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 217Tropical Heating & Cooling - 8Final
Friday, May 19th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegRoller Express - 717LumberJacks - 10Final
6:05PM122URegMac pac - 939Men With Wood - 5Final
7:00PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 1317The Jokers - 4Final
7:55PM122URegThe Pines - 439Red Army 2 - 5Final
8:50PM122URegEast Flames - 1117Sploogin Sloths - 15Final
Saturday, May 20th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1-RegChuck Norris (SatCp) - 1117Buffalo Freeze (SatIr) - 1Final
10:55AM1-RegBro Knights (SatCp) - 939Lake Effect (SatIr) - 2Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 1017PT Earls - 11Final (OT)
12:45PM1-RegBuild the Wall (SatCp) - 1439Busty Boys (SatIr) - 3Final
1:40PM1-RegGiven to Fly (SatCp) - 1817Suicide Squad (SatIr) - 5Final
Sunday, May 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1-RegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest (SunCp) - 417Lockport Armada (SunIr) - 3Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 439Squirrel Nutz - 3Final
10:35AM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 517Skateful Dead - 4Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegRust Buckets - 339Renegades - 6Final
12:25PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 517Something Saucey - 9Final
1:20PM1SunCpRegThe Mighty Cameltoes - 739Represent - 8Final
2:15PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 4174th Liners - 3Final
3:10PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 639Eaglez - 1Final
4:05PM1-RegBuffalo Kings (SBrze) - 517VekHaaks Sun (SunSv) - 9Final
5:00PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 1239Aligator Pie - 5Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 417Buffalo Movement - 9Final
6:50PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 739Delacy Ford - 5Final
7:45PM1-RegTic Toc (SunSv) - 1117Butter (SunCp) - 3Final
8:40PM1-RegSwoop Daddies (SunSv) - 1339Caputis Patutis (SBrze) - 3Final
9:35PM1-RegMonin (SunSv) - 131750 in 07 (SBrze) - 3Final
10:30PM1SunIrRegSubzero - 339Buffalo Bumbles - 17Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegPurple Cobras - 1017Pucking Savages - 4Final
Monday, May 22nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1-RegSwedish Fish (Tin) - 317Tough Rinse (Alum) - 7Final
6:40PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 339Knights-Liberg - 9Final
7:35PM1-RegPrestige Worldwide (ThuIr) - 417Honey Badgers (Alum) - 6Final
8:30PM1-RegBeer Growlers (Tin) - 339Drum Oil (Alum) - 4Final (OT)
9:25PM1ThuIrRegMallare Trucking - 917Canisus - 5Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 639Bardown - 7Final
11:15PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 917Arctic Narwhals - 4Final
Tuesday, May 23rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 517knuckle Puckers - 6Final
6:40PM1TueBrRegThundercats - 439Team SOMF - 5Final (OT)
7:35PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 217Firestorm - 6Final
8:30PM1-RegBuffalo Blazers (TueBr) - 839With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 3Final
9:25PM1TueSvRegHelltwigs - 217Lords of the Rink - 7Final
10:20PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 239Don Bombs - 9Final
11:15PM1TueBrRegSandos - 517Tyutin in the Staal - 11Final
Wednesday, May 24th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12RegVerbero Team 10 - 3171 Escape City Buffalo - 4Final
6:40PM110/12Reg3 WNY School of Hockey - 7392 Flashpoint - 6Final
7:20PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 9172 Nickel City 716ers - 6Final
8:00PM114/16Reg3 Bardown Creative - 11391 WNY Amateur Sports - 3Final
8:45PM130+Reg#7 Red Machine - 117Team #4 - 8Final
9:40PM130+Reg#5 Roller Dogs - 239#1 Purple People Eaters - 3Final
10:35PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 517#2 Angle of the Dangle - 4Final
Thursday, May 25th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1-RegGodspeed (ThuIr) - 917Buffalo Tap (Alum) - 8Final
6:40PM1-RegBitches B Trippin (Tin) - 339Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies (Alum) - 8Final
7:35PM1-RegSnuggle Bears (ThuIr) - 317LBL (ThuCp) - 6Final
8:30PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 239Team Pretty Boy - 6Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 517Tropical Heating & Cooling - 12Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 839Club Dub - 9Final (OT)
11:15PM1-RegWhalers (Alum) - 1417Not so Mighty Ducks (Tin) - 2Final
Friday, May 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegThe Jokers - 417Sploogin Sloths - 9Final
6:05PM122URegThe Pines - 639Roller Express - 3Final
7:00PM122URegRed Army 2 - 1017Men With Wood - 7Final
7:55PM122URegMac pac - 839LumberJacks - 2Final
8:50PM122URegThe Goonies - 917East Flames - 7Final
Saturday, May 27th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegLake Effect - 517Suicide Squad - 12Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1339Chuck Norris - 6Final
11:50AM1-RegBusty Boys (SatIr) - 417PT Earls (SatCp) - 9Final
12:45PM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 639Bro Knights - 3Final
1:40PM1-RegBuffalo Freeze (SatIr) - 317Build the Wall (SatCp) - 10Final
Sunday, May 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1AllRegNO GAMES TODAY NO GAMES TODAY Preview
Monday, May 29th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AllRegNO GAMES TODAY NO GAMES TODAY Preview
Tuesday, May 30th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueSvRegJackals - 917VekHaaks - 8Final
6:55PM1-RegBuffalo Blazers (TueBr) - 1439Team Rauh (TueCp) - 2Final
7:50PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 917Don Bombs - 6Final
8:45PM1-RegSandos (TueBr) - 839With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 7Final
9:40PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 1117Thundercats - 4Final
10:35PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 639Helltwigs - 7Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 617Godspeed - 7Final
Wednesday, May 31st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12RegVerbero Team 10 - 5173 WNY School of Hockey - 4Final (OT)
6:40PM110/12Reg2 Flashpoint - 3391 Escape City Buffalo - 9Final
7:20PM114/16Reg2 Nickel City 716ers - 10171 WNY Amateur Sports - 6Final (OT)
8:00PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 5393 Bardown Creative - 6Final
8:45PM130+Reg#6 Road Cones - 417#3 Just the Tip - 10Final
9:40PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 439#1 Purple People Eaters - 5Final
10:35PM130+Reg#7 Red Machine - 817#5 Roller Dogs - 5Final
Thursday, June 1st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 1617Arctic Narwhals - 4Final
6:40PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 639Not so Mighty Ducks - 8Final
7:35PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 217Beer Growlers - 6Final
8:30PM1AlumRegBuffalo Tap - 939Whalers - 13Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 517LBL - 12Final
10:20PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 639Knights-Liberg - 8Final
11:15PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 917Godspeed - 5Final
Friday, June 2nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 317The Pines - 6Final
6:05PM122URegMac pac - 839Roller Express - 3Final
7:00PM122URegRed Army 2 - 517LumberJacks - 3Final
7:55PM122URegThe Jokers - 439East Flames - 10Final
8:50PM122URegThe Goonies - 517Sploogin Sloths - 7Final
Saturday, June 3rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1017Bro Knights - 7Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 939PT Earls - 10Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 417Chuck Norris - 8Final
12:45PM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 739Lake Effect - 1Final
1:40PM1SatIrRegBusty Boys - 517Suicide Squad - 7Final
Sunday, June 4th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1-RegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest (SunCp) - 417Something Saucey (SunIr) - 7Final
9:40AM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 639Renegades - 7Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegSubzero - 517The Albino Rhinos - 13Final
11:30AM1SunCpRegSkateful Dead - 239Eaglez - 4Final
12:25PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 917Caputis Patutis - 5Final
1:20PM1SunCpRegButter - 639The Mighty Cameltoes - 7Final
2:15PM1SunCpRegDelacy Ford - 317Represent - 14Final
3:10PM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 739Purple Cobras - 4Final
4:05PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 417Trap Starz - 5Final
5:00PM1SunIrRegBuffalo Movement - 1139Squirrel Nutz - 3Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegLockport Armada - 917Buffalo Bumbles - 3Final
6:50PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 639VekHaaks Sun - 7Final (OT)
7:45PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 317Stick Out for Harambe - 8Final
8:40PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 639Monin - 7Final
9:35PM1SBrzeRegAligator Pie - 81750 in 07 - 14Final
10:30PM1-RegRed Barons (SBrze) - 1039Mighty Ducks (SunCp) - 5Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 217Rust Buckets - 6Final
Monday, June 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 117Drum Oil - 6Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 139Mallare Trucking - 5Final
7:35PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 717Bardown - 11Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 339Manglers - 5Final
9:25PM1AlumRegWhalers - 417Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 5Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegThunder Bay Bombers - 739Tropical Heating & Cooling - 6Final
11:15PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 617Knights-Liberg - 11Final
Tuesday, June 6th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 417Team Rauh - 12Final
6:55PM1TueBrRegBuffalo Blazers - 839Team SOMF - 5Final (OT)
7:50PM1-RegWith Paul's Box (TueCp) - 517Tyutin in the Staal (TueBr) - 7Final
8:45PM1TueCpRegGodspeed - 739knuckle Puckers - 6Final
9:40PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 417Jackals - 6Final
10:35PM1TueSvRegLords of the Rink - 639VekHaaks - 9Final
11:30PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 317Sandos - 12Final
Wednesday, June 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg3 WNY School of Hockey - 1171 Escape City Buffalo - 8Final
6:40PM110/12RegVerbero Team 10 - 6392 Flashpoint - 3Final
7:20PM114/16Reg3 Bardown Creative - 9172 Nickel City 716ers - 6Final
8:00PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 11391 WNY Amateur Sports - 5Final
8:45PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 717#5 Roller Dogs - 4Final
9:40PM130+Reg#6 Road Cones - 539#7 Red Machine - 8Final
10:35PM130+RegTeam #4 - 317#2 Angle of the Dangle - 7Final
Thursday, June 8th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegTeam Pretty Boy - 1317Club Dub - 5Final
6:40PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 839Bitches B Trippin - 2Final
7:35PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 1117Tough Rinse - 5Final
8:30PM1ThuIrRegDeepen Cider - 439Bison Scaffold - 7Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 517Snowmen - 12Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 439Snuggle Bears - 6Final
11:15PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 617Canisus - 2Final
Friday, June 9th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegSploogin Sloths - 217Roller Express - 8Final
6:05PM122URegMac pac - 939The Pines - 4Final
7:00PM122URegThe Jokers - 1417The Goonies - 9Final
7:55PM122URegMac pac - 1739Red Army 2 - 6Final
8:50PM122URegMen With Wood - 517LumberJacks - 8Final
Saturday, June 10th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegBusty Boys - 617Lake Effect - 5Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegChuck Norris - 339Bro Knights - 6Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1317Fighting Walrus - 8Final
12:45PM1-RegBuffalo Freeze (SatIr) - 539PT Earls (SatCp) - 6Final (OT)
1:40PM1-RegBuild the Wall (SatCp) - 1017Suicide Squad (SatIr) - 2Final
Sunday, June 11th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1-RegSquirrel Nutz (SunIr) - 517Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest (SunCp) - 1Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegRenegades - 139Lockport Armada - 6Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 417Something Saucey - 11Final
11:30AM1SunCpRegButter - 639Represent - 3Final
12:25PM1SunCpRegThe Mighty Cameltoes - 1417Delacy Ford - 7Final
1:20PM1SunIrRegSubzero - 5394th Liners - 9Final
2:15PM1SBrzeRegAligator Pie - 617Caputis Patutis - 5Final
3:10PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 33950 in 07 - 8Final
4:05PM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 617Eaglez - 5Final
5:00PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 539The Albino Rhinos - 8Final
5:55PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 917Skateful Dead - 1Final
6:50PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 539Swoop Daddies - 6Final
7:45PM1SunIrRegRust Buckets - 517Roller Daddies - 3Final
8:40PM1SunSvRegMonin - 639VekHaaks Sun - 12Final
9:35PM1-RegRed Barons (SBrze) - 617Outlandish Owls (SunCp) - 5Final (OT)
10:30PM1SunIrRegPurple Cobras - 639Buffalo Bumbles - 5Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 317Buffalo Movement - 6Final
Monday, June 12th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegBuffalo Tap - 517Tough Rinse - 4Final (OT)
6:40PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 739Mallare Trucking - 4Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 817Canisus - 5Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 339Manglers - 13Final
9:25PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 317Knights-Liberg - 4Final
10:20PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 039Swedish Fish - 7Final
11:15PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 517Drum Oil - 9Final
Tuesday, June 13th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 517Thundercats - 6Final (OT)
6:55PM1TueBrRegSandos - 539Team SOMF - 6Final (OT)
7:50PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 717Godspeed - 6Final
8:45PM1TueSvRegHelltwigs - 1139Jackals - 10Final (OT)
9:40PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 717Lords of the Rink - 6Final
10:35PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs - 339knuckle Puckers - 4Final
11:30PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal - 1217Firestorm - 6Final
Wednesday, June 14th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg2 Flashpoint - 4173 WNY School of Hockey - 5Final (OT)
6:40PM110/12Reg1 Escape City Buffalo - 739Verbero Team 10 - 5Final
7:20PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 11172 Nickel City 716ers - 9Final
8:00PM114/16Reg1 WNY Amateur Sports - 3393 Bardown Creative - 4Final
8:45PM130+Reg#6 Road Cones - 317#5 Roller Dogs - 7Final
9:40PM130+RegTeam #4 - 139#1 Purple People Eaters - 5Final
10:35PM130+Reg#7 Red Machine - 417#3 Just the Tip - 5Final (OT)
Thursday, June 15th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 817Deepen Cider - 5Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegGodspeed - 439Bison Scaffold - 5Final (OT)
7:35PM1TinRegBeer Growlers - 917Not so Mighty Ducks - 1Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 739Thunder Bay Bombers - 9Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 617Tropical Heating & Cooling - 17Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 739Bardown - 6Final
11:15PM1AlumRegWhalers - 617Arctic Narwhals - 3Final
Friday, June 16th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 717East Flames - 4Final
6:05PM122URegThe Goonies - 439Men With Wood - 14Final
7:00PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 917The Jokers - 10Final
7:55PM122URegThe Pines - 1739LumberJacks - 3Final
8:50PM122URegEast Flames - 1017Sploogin Sloths - 21Final
Saturday, June 17th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1217Build the Wall - 14Final
10:55AM1SatIrRegLake Effect - 639Suicide Squad - 9Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegChuck Norris - 517PT Earls - 6Final
12:45PM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 539Busty Boys - 4Final
1:40PM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 517Bro Knights - 8Final
Sunday, June 18th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 717The Mighty Cameltoes - 8Final
9:40AM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 539Something Saucey - 9Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegRust Buckets - 317Renegades - 4Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegLockport Armada - 439Squirrel Nutz - 2Final
12:25PM1SunCpRegSkateful Dead - 317Represent - 7Final
1:20PM1SunIrRegPurple Cobras - 1739Subzero - 2Final
2:15PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 317Buffalo Movement - 10Final
3:10PM1-RegCaputis Patutis (SBrze) - 1339Delacy Ford (SunCp) - 5Final
4:05PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 617Stick Out for Harambe - 4Final
5:00PM1-RegTrap Starz (SunCp) - 739Roller Daddies (SunIr) - 2Final
5:55PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 717Aligator Pie - 8Final
6:50PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 1539Buffalo Bumbles - 7Final
7:45PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 1217VekHaaks Sun - 9Final
8:40PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 539Outlandish Owls - 4Final
9:35PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 917Monin - 11Final
10:30PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 83950 in 07 - 6Final
11:25PM1SunCpRegEaglez - 617Butter - 3Final
Monday, June 19th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegFire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 617Drum Oil - 4Final
6:40PM1AlumRegArctic Narwhals - 739Buffalo Tap - 5Final
7:35PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 1117Thunder Bay Bombers - 7Final
8:30PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 639Beer Growlers - 4Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 617Godspeed - 5Final (OT)
10:20PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 139Snipers - 5Final
11:15PM1ThuIrRegClub Dub - 1017Bison Scaffold - 15Final
Tuesday, June 20th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs - 417Team Rauh - 6Final
6:55PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 139Team SOMF - 6Final
7:50PM1TueSvRegHelltwigs - 617VekHaaks - 10Final
8:45PM1-RegFirestorm (TueBr) - 1139With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 8Final
9:40PM1TueBrRegThundercats - 517Buffalo Blazers - 6Final (OT)
10:35PM1-RegLords of the Rink (TueSv) - 839Tyutin in the Staal (TueBr) - 4Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 517Running Riot - 8Final
Wednesday, June 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg1 Escape City Buffalo - 13172 Flashpoint - 12Final (OT)
6:40PM110/12Reg3 WNY School of Hockey - 239Verbero Team 10 - 3Final (OT)
7:20PM114/16Reg1 WNY Amateur Sports - 8172 Nickel City 716ers - 6Final
8:00PM114/16Reg3 Bardown Creative - 4394 Frightworld - 13Final
8:45PM130+RegTeam #4 - 1017#3 Just the Tip - 4Final
9:40PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 639#5 Roller Dogs - 4Final
10:35PM130+Reg#1 Purple People Eaters - 317#6 Road Cones - 6Final
Thursday, June 22nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 517Tough Rinse - 6Final (OT)
6:40PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 139Deepen Cider - 7Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegMallare Trucking - 517Canisus - 6Final
8:30PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 339Team Pretty Boy - 6Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 1217Manglers - 6Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegTropical Heating & Cooling - 1039Bardown - 3Final
11:15PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 717Not so Mighty Ducks - 2Final
Friday, June 23rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegThe Jokers - 1317East Flames - 3Final
6:05PM122URegRoller Express - 1039Men With Wood - 9Final (OT)
7:00PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 817The Goonies - 3Final
7:55PM122URegMac pac - 539LumberJacks - 6Final (OT)
8:50PM122URegSploogin Sloths - 717Red Army 2 - 12Final
Saturday, June 24th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegBusty Boys - 817Lake Effect - 3Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegGiven to Fly - 1739Chuck Norris - 11Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 617Fighting Walrus - 4Final
12:45PM1SatCpRegBro Knights - 939PT Earls - 8Final (OT)
1:40PM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 817Suicide Squad - 4Final
Sunday, June 25th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 317Mighty Ducks - 5Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 939Buffalo Bumbles - 3Final
10:35AM1-RegThe Mighty Cameltoes (SunCp) - 1117Renegades (SunIr) - 6Final
11:30AM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 639Skateful Dead - 7Final
12:25PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 517Squirrel Nutz - 2Final
1:20PM1SunCpRegButter - 1239Delacy Ford - 7Final
2:15PM1SBrzeRegCaputis Patutis - 131750 in 07 - 9Final
3:10PM1SunIrRegLockport Armada - 339Buffalo Movement - 7Final
4:05PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 1017Subzero - 9Final
5:00PM1SunIrRegSomething Saucey - 839Stick Out for Harambe - 7Final
5:55PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 917VekHaaks Sun - 12Final
6:50PM1SunCpRegEaglez - 339Outlandish Owls - 2Final (OT)
7:45PM1-RegRepresent (SunCp) - 1017Buffalo Kings (SBrze) - 8Final
8:40PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 239Aligator Pie - 5Final
9:35PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 317Monin - 8Final
10:30PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 9394th Liners - 6Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegRust Buckets - 217Purple Cobras - 3Final
Monday, June 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 917Godspeed - 3Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 239Snipers - 5Final
7:35PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 517Thunder Bay Bombers - 10Final
8:30PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 339Not so Mighty Ducks - 2Final
9:25PM1AlumRegDrum Oil - 817Arctic Narwhals - 2Final
10:20PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 1139Buffalo Tap - 7Final
11:15PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 017Manglers - 1Final
Tuesday, June 27th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 617Team SOMF - 4Final
6:55PM1-RegBuffalo Blazers (TueBr) - 739Helltwigs (TueSv) - 6Final
7:50PM1TueBrRegSandos - 217Thundercats - 5Final
8:45PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 1239knuckle Puckers - 1Final
9:40PM1-RegTyutin in the Staal (TueBr) - 817Jackals (TueSv) - 7Final (OT)
10:35PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 339VekHaaks - 13Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegWith Paul's Box - 717Godspeed - 13Final
Wednesday, June 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg2 Flashpoint - 1417Verbero Team 10 - 5Final
6:40PM110/12Reg1 Escape City Buffalo - 12393 WNY School of Hockey - 4Final
7:20PM114/16Reg2 Nickel City 716ers - 4173 Bardown Creative - 9Final
8:00PM114/16Reg1 WNY Amateur Sports - 8394 Frightworld - 9Final (OT)
8:45PM130+Reg#7 Red Machine - 417#1 Purple People Eaters - 6Final
9:40PM130+Reg#6 Road Cones - 639#2 Angle of the Dangle - 8Final
10:35PM130+Reg#5 Roller Dogs - 317Team #4 - 4Final (OT)
Thursday, June 29th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegKnights-Liberg - 317Beer Growlers - 8Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegTeam Pretty Boy - 739Bison Scaffold - 11Final
7:35PM1AlumRegTough Rinse - 417Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 6Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegTropical Heating & Cooling - 639Tonawanda Baggers - 5Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegDeepen Cider - 617Club Dub - 11Final
10:20PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 139Whalers - 6Final
11:15PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 217Bardown - 8Final
Friday, June 30th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:15PM122URegThe Jokers - 817Sploogin Sloths - 9Final (OT)
6:10PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 339Red Army 2 - 10Final
7:05PM122URegRoller Express - 317LumberJacks - 12Final
8:00PM122URegThe Pines - 939Men With Wood - 7Final
8:55PM122URegThe Goonies - 517East Flames - 7Final
Saturday, July 1st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatCpRegBro Knights - 517Given to Fly - 12Final
10:55AM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 839Lake Effect - 1Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 217Chuck Norris - 5Final
12:45PM1SatIrRegSuicide Squad - 939Busty Boys - 4Final
1:40PM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 1317PT Earls - 4Final
Sunday, July 2nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 317Butter - 7Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegPurple Cobras - 839Squirrel Nutz - 9Final (OT)
10:35AM1SunIrRegSomething Saucey - 617Rust Buckets - 3Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegRenegades - 639Buffalo Bumbles - 4Final
12:25PM1-RegDelacy Ford (SunCp) - 1017Lockport Armada (SunIr) - 7Final
1:20PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 53950 in 07 - 9Final
2:15PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 417The Albino Rhinos - 6Final
3:10PM1-RegAligator Pie (SBrze) - 239Trap Starz (SunCp) - 4Final
4:05PM1SunCpRegRepresent - 817Eaglez - 5Final
5:00PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 539Skateful Dead - 2Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 417Buffalo Movement - 11Final
6:50PM1SunIrRegSubzero - 439Stick Out for Harambe - 15Final
7:45PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 617Swoop Daddies - 8Final
8:40PM1SunSvRegMonin - 839VekHaaks Sun - 13Final
9:35PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 917Caputis Patutis - 11Final
10:30PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 439The Mighty Cameltoes - 9Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 6174th Liners - 5Final
Monday, July 3rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegCanisus - 717Bison Scaffold - 6Final
6:40PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 739Knights-Liberg - 4Final
7:35PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 317Honey Badgers - 10Final
8:30PM1AlumRegBuffalo Tap - 539Drum Oil - 8Final
Tuesday, July 4th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1AllRegNO GAMES TODAY NO GAMES TODAY Preview
Wednesday, July 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12RegVerbero Team 10 - 11171 Escape City Buffalo - 7Final
6:40PM110/12Reg3 WNY School of Hockey - 8392 Flashpoint - 5Final
7:20PM114/16Reg3 Bardown Creative - 8171 WNY Amateur Sports - 3Final
8:00PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 7392 Nickel City 716ers - 12Final
8:45PM130+RegTeam #4 - 1017#6 Road Cones - 6Final
9:40PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 1239#7 Red Machine - 6Final
10:35PM130+Reg#1 Purple People Eaters - 317#3 Just the Tip - 4Final
Thursday, July 6th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 417Bitches B Trippin - 3Final
6:40PM1AlumRegTough Rinse - 739Whalers - 8Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 317Big Red Machine - 4Final (OT)
8:30PM1ThuCpRegTropical Heating & Cooling - 939Manglers - 5Final
9:25PM1AlumRegArctic Narwhals - 717Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 8Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 1039LBL - 11Final (OT)
11:15PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 917Zambronies - 2Final
Friday, July 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegThe Jokers - 817The Goonies - 7Final (OT)
6:05PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 739Roller Express - 11Final
7:00PM122URegMen With Wood - 317Mac pac - 12Final
7:55PM122URegThe Pines - 439Red Army 2 - 6Final
8:50PM122URegSploogin Sloths - 1317East Flames - 3Final
Saturday, July 8th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegLake Effect - 517Suicide Squad - 19Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegChuck Norris - 839Bro Knights - 11Final
11:50AM1SatIrRegBusty Boys - 117Buffalo Freeze - 9Final
12:45PM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 639PT Earls - 5Final (OT)
1:40PM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 817Given to Fly - 16Final
Sunday, July 9th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
1:30PM1SunCpRegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 417Eaglez - 11Final
2:25PM1SunCpRegButter - 139Skateful Dead - 2Final (OT)
3:20PM1-RegOutlandish Owls (SunCp) - 517Lockport Armada (SunIr) - 4Final
4:15PM1SBrzeRegAligator Pie - 73950 in 07 - 5Final
5:10PM1SunIrRegSubzero - 417Something Saucey - 14Final
6:05PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 133`94th Liners - 1Final
7:00PM1-RegCaputis Patutis (SBrze) - 417Mighty Ducks (SunCp) - 7Final
7:55PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 639VekHaaks Sun - 9Final
8:50PM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 617Delacy Ford - 5Final (OT)
9:45PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 339Monin - 9Final
10:40PM1SunCpRegThe Mighty Cameltoes - 717Represent - 15Final
Monday, July 10th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 939Thunder Bay Bombers - 5Final
6:55PM1ThuIrRegMallare Trucking - 1117Club Dub - 4Final
7:50PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 239Team Pretty Boy - 5Final
Tuesday, July 11th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 817Don Bombs - 7Final
6:55PM1TueCpRegknuckle Puckers - 239Team Rauh - 10Final
7:50PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 917Lords of the Rink - 7Final
8:45PM1TueBrRegBuffalo Blazers - 739Sandos - 8Final
9:40PM1-RegThundercats (TueBr) - 917With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 5Final
10:35PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 439Firestorm - 11Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 217Godspeed - 11Final
Wednesday, July 12th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1AllRegNO Games Summer Break NO Games Summer Break Preview
Thursday, July 13th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 1117Whalers - 8Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 139Team Pretty Boy - 3Final
7:35PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 1417Arctic Narwhals - 6Final
8:30PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 239Bison Scaffold - 10Final
9:25PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 217Beer Growlers - 6Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 739LBL - 8Final (OT)
11:15PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 717Bardown - 4Final
Friday, July 14th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM1AllRegNO Games Summer Break NO Games Summer Break Preview
Saturday, July 15th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1AllRegNO Games Summer Break NO Games Summer Break Preview
Sunday, July 16th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:00PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 7Red Barons - 10Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegBuffalo Bumbles - 5Squirrel Nutz - 3Final
6:50PM1SunIrRegPurple Cobras - 5Buffalo Movement - 10Final
7:45PM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 4Renegades - 2Final
8:40PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 4Stick Out for Harambe - 3Final
9:35PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 0Rust Buckets - 1Final
Monday, July 17th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AllRegNO Games Summer Break NO Games Summer Break Preview
Tuesday, July 18th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueBrRegSandos - 517Aligator Pie - 7Final
6:55PM1TueSvRegHelltwigs - 839Jackals - 5Final
7:50PM1TueSvRegVekHaaks - 1417Lords of the Rink - 10Final
8:45PM1TueCpRegTeam Rauh - 339With Paul's Box - 6Final
9:40PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs - 417Godspeed - 5Final
10:35PM1TueBrRegTeam SOMF - 839Tyutin in the Staal - 11Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 517knuckle Puckers - 12Final
Wednesday, July 19th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12RegVerbero Team 10 - 9173 WNY School of Hockey - 0Final
6:40PM110/12Reg2 Flashpoint - 11391 Escape City Buffalo - 7Final
7:20PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 14173 Bardown Creative - 7Final
8:00PM114/16Reg2 Nickel City 716ers - 8391 WNY Amateur Sports - 9Final (OT)
8:45PM130+Reg#1 Purple People Eaters - 217#5 Roller Dogs - 6Final
9:40PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 739#3 Just the Tip - 5Final
10:35PM130+RegTeam #4 - 1217#7 Red Machine - 1Final
Thursday, July 20th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegBuffalo Tap - 417Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 0Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegGodspeed - 439Canisus - 12Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 817Club Dub - 9Final (OT)
8:30PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 339Mallare Trucking - 8Final
9:25PM1TinRegNot so Mighty Ducks - 117Knights-Liberg - 9Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 739Deepen Cider - 6Final
11:15PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 517Swedish Fish - 4Final
Friday, July 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegThe Pines - 517LumberJacks - 3Final
6:05PM122URegMac pac - 1239Roller Express - 2Final
7:00PM122URegSploogin Sloths - 817The Goonies - 7Final
7:55PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 1839East Flames - 5Final
8:50PM122URegRed Army 2 - 1117Men With Wood - 3Final
Saturday, July 22nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatIrRegBusty Boys - 317Lake Effect - 5Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegPT Earls - 639Given to Fly - 11Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegFighting Walrus - 917Chuck Norris - 10Final (OT)
12:45PM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 339Bro Knights - 13Final
1:40PM1SatIrRegSuicide Squad - 417Buffalo Freeze - 10Final
Sunday, July 23rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSkateful Dead - 117Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 0Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegSquirrel Nutz - 339Something Saucey - 5Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 217Lockport Armada - 5Final
11:30AM1SunCpRegThe Mighty Cameltoes - 1039Trap Starz - 8Final
12:25PM1-RegDelacy Ford (SunCp) - 617Renegades (SunIr) - 4Final
1:20PM1SunIrRegBuffalo Movement - 7394th Liners - 11Final
2:15PM1-RegAligator Pie (SBrze) - 817Eaglez (SunCp) - 7Final
3:10PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 939Purple Cobras - 6Final
4:05PM1-RegSwoop Daddies (SunSv) - 91750 in 07 (SBrze) - 13Final
5:00PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 939Represent - 5Final
5:55PM1-RegTic Toc (SunSv) - 717Buffalo Kings (SBrze) - 6Final
6:50PM1-RegCaputis Patutis (SBrze) - 639VekHaaks Sun (SunSv) - 12Final
7:45PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 1017Pucking Savages - 1Final
8:40PM1-RegMonin (SunSv) - 539Red Barons (SBrze) - 7Final
9:35PM1SunCpRegButter - 517Mighty Ducks - 6Final
10:30PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 1039Buffalo Bumbles - 0Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegSubzero - 617Rust Buckets - 14Final
Monday, July 24th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 317Knights-Liberg - 7Final
6:40PM1AlumRegWhalers - 639Drum Oil - 5Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 417Mallare Trucking - 6Final
8:30PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 1039Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 7Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegManglers - 317Bardown - 5Final
10:20PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 339Bitches B Trippin - 2Final
11:15PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 017LBL - 1Final
Tuesday, July 25th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 817Running Riot - 5Final
6:55PM1TueSvRegJackals - 739VekHaaks - 6Final (OT)
7:50PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 1017Buffalo Blazers - 11Final (OT)
8:45PM1TueBrRegThundercats - 339Team SOMF - 4Final (OT)
9:40PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 317Helltwigs - 13Final
10:35PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs - 339knuckle Puckers - 8Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegGodspeed - 41`7Team Rauh - 8Final
Wednesday, July 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg3 WNY School of Hockey - 2171 Escape City Buffalo - 14Final
6:40PM110/12RegVerbero Team 10 - 8392 Flashpoint - 3Final
7:20PM114/16Reg3 Bardown Creative - 11172 Nickel City 716ers - 4Final
8:00PM114/16Reg4 Frightworld - 3391 WNY Amateur Sports - 8Final
8:45PM130+Reg#5 Roller Dogs - 817#7 Red Machine - 5Final
9:40PM130+Reg#1 Purple People Eaters - 339#2 Angle of the Dangle - 12Final
10:35PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 417#6 Road Cones - 1Final
Thursday, July 27th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegArctic Narwhals - 217Tough Rinse - 12Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegCanisus - 539Deepen Cider - 6Final (OT)
7:35PM1TinRegNot so Mighty Ducks - 317Beer Growlers - 10Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegThunder Bay Bombers - 439Tropical Heating & Cooling - 7Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 1017Brown Shafts - 11Final (OT)
10:20PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 439Godspeed - 7Final
11:15PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 117Buffalo Tap - 4Final
Friday, July 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegRoller Express - 517Red Army 2 - 15Final
6:05PM122URegSploogin Sloths - 839The Jokers - 4Final
7:00PM122URegThe Goonies - 1017Buffalo Herd - 9Final
7:55PM122URegLumberJacks - 1839Men With Wood - 5Final
8:50PM122URegThe Pines - 617Mac pac - 7Final (OT)
Saturday, July 29th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 317Given to Fly - 8Final
10:55AM1SatIrRegLake Effect - 239Buffalo Freeze - 11Final
11:50AM1SatCpRegPT Earls - 517Chuck Norris - 6Final (OT)
12:45PM1SatIrRegSuicide Squad - 939Busty Boys - 5Final
1:40PM1SatCpRegBro Knights - 417Fighting Walrus - 10Final
Sunday, July 30th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegSho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 317Outlandish Owls - 6Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegRenegades - 139Squirrel Nutz - 2Final (OT)
10:35AM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 1017Represent - 6Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegSomething Saucey - 839Buffalo Movement - 9Final
12:25PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 717Caputis Patutis - 9Final
1:20PM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 939Rust Buckets - 2Final
2:15PM1-RegButter (SunCp) - 617Lockport Armada (SunIr) - 3Final
3:10PM1SunCpRegSkateful Dead - 739Delacy Ford - 10Final
4:05PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 1017Subzero - 7Final
5:00PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 439Eaglez - 5Final (OT)
5:55PM1SunIrRegBuffalo Bumbles - 517Ralph Machios - 6Final (OT)
6:50PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 539Purple Cobras - 6Final
7:45PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 417VekHaaks Sun - 5Final (OT)
8:40PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 639Monin - 11Final
9:35PM1-RegAligator Pie (SBrze) - 717The Mighty Cameltoes (SunCp) - 6Final
10:30PM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 039Roller Daddies - 10Final
11:25PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 101750 in 07 - 12Final
Monday, July 31st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegBitches B Trippin - 717Knights-Liberg - 5Final
6:40PM1-RegWhalers (Alum) - 339Swedish Fish (Tin) - 6Final
7:35PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 517Manglers - 6Final
8:30PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 939Drum Oil - 8Final (OT)
9:25PM1ThuCpRegThunder Bay Bombers - 1117Bardown - 12Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegCanisus - 1539Snipers - 7Final
11:15PM1ThuIrRegMallare Trucking - 517Bison Scaffold - 7Final
Tuesday, August 1st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 4Team Rauh - 7Final
6:55PM1TueSvRegMoncell Hockey - 8Lords of the Rink - 13Final
7:50PM1-RegAligator Pie (TueBr) - 4With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 6Final
8:45PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 9Don Bombs - 1Final
9:40PM1TueBrRegBuffalo Blazers - 7Team SOMF - 5Final
10:35PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal - 8Sandos - 1Final
Wednesday, August 2nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg2 Flashpoint - 2173 WNY School of Hockey - 1Final
6:40PM110/12Reg1 Escape City Buffalo - 739Verbero Team 10 - 10Final
7:20PM114/16Reg2 Nickel City 716ers - 5174 Frightworld - 11Final
8:00PM114/16Reg1 WNY Amateur Sports - 10393 Bardown Creative - 4Final
8:45PM130+Reg#2 Angle of the Dangle - 317Team #4 - 6Final
9:40PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 439#5 Roller Dogs - 3Final (OT)
10:35PM130+Reg#7 Red Machine - 317#6 Road Cones - 7Final (OT)
Thursday, August 3rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1-RegTough Rinse (Alum) - 617Beer Growlers (Tin) - 8Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegGodspeed - 539Club Dub - 7Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 517Big Red Machine - 2Final
8:30PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 1339Not so Mighty Ducks - 2Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide - 317Zambronies - 8Final
10:20PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts - 939Tropical Heating & Cooling - 10Final (OT)
11:15PM1ThuIrRegTeam Pretty Boy - 817Deepen Cider - 1Final
Friday, August 4th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegThe Pines - 117Red Army 2 - 0Final
6:05PM122URegRoller Express - 439Men With Wood - 11Final
7:00PM122URegBuffalo Herd - 517Sploogin Sloths - 8Final
7:55PM122URegThe Jokers - 2339East Flames - 3Final
8:50PM122URegMac pac - 017LumberJacks - 1Final
Saturday, August 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:00AM1SatCpRegBuild the Wall - 317Fighting Walrus - 10Final
10:55AM1SatCpRegPT Earls - 639Bro Knights - 10Final
11:50AM1SatIrRegSuicide Squad - 217Lake Effect - 10Final
12:45PM1SatCpRegChuck Norris - 539Given to Fly - 17Final
1:45PM1SatIrRegBuffalo Freeze - 1017Busty Boys - 1Final
Sunday, August 6th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1SunCpRegTrap Starz - 317Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 8Final
9:40AM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 139Something Saucey - 9Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegSubzero - 1017Buffalo Bumbles - 12Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 639Lockport Armada - 4Final
12:25PM1SunIrRegRenegades - 1217Purple Cobras - 4Final
1:20PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 239Squirrel Nutz - 10Final
2:15PM1SunCpRegThe Mighty Cameltoes - 717Eaglez - 5Final
3:10PM1SBrzeRegCaputis Patutis - 43950 in 07 - 7Final
4:05PM1SunCpRegButter - 317Outlandish Owls - 6Final
5:00PM1SunIrRegRalph Machios - 1039Rust Buckets - 7Final
5:55PM1-RegBuffalo Kings (SBrze) - 817Mighty Ducks (SunCp) - 7Final (OT)
6:50PM1-RegDelacy Ford (SunCp) - 839Buffalo Movement (SunIr) - 10Final (OT)
7:45PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 1117Swoop Daddies - 13Final
8:40PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 439Roller Daddies - 8Final
9:35PM1SunSvRegMonin - 917VekHaaks Sun - 8Final
10:30PM1SBrzeRegRed Barons - 1639Aligator Pie - 7Final
11:25PM1SunCpRegSkateful Dead - 017Represent - 1Final
Monday, August 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1AlumRegTough Rinse - 617Drum Oil - 2Final
6:40PM1AlumRegBuffalo Tap - 539Whalers - 7Final
7:35PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 617Club Dub - 9Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegThunder Bay Bombers - 639Manglers - 5Final
9:25PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 317Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 7Final
10:20PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers - 939Arctic Narwhals - 3Final
11:15PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 1317Bardown - 9Final
Tuesday, August 8th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal - 1117Buffalo Blazers - 7Final
6:55PM1-RegTeam SOMF (TueBr) - 739With Paul's Box (TueCp) - 6Final (OT)
7:50PM1TueBrRegAligator Pie - 617Thundercats - 11Final
8:45PM1TueSvPlaLords of the Rink - 1039Helltwigs - 5Final
9:40PM1TueCpRegknuckle Puckers - 417Godspeed - 7Final
10:35PM1TueSvPlaVekHaaks - 539Jackals - 7Final
11:30PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 717Sandos - 14Final
Wednesday, August 9th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-RegAligator Pie (TueBr) - 717Team Rauh (TueCp) - 9Final
6:55PM1TueBrRegSandos - 539Team SOMF - 11Final
7:50PM1TueCpRegWith Paul's Box - 717Don Bombs - 4Final
8:45PM1TueBrRegThundercats - 939Buffalo Blazers - 3Final
9:45PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 417Godspeed - 5Final (OT)
10:50PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 817knuckle Puckers - 5Final
Thursday, August 10th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 517Team Pretty Boy - 4Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 639Bison Scaffold - 9Final
7:35PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 017Beer Growlers - 10Final
8:30PM1ThuIrRegGodspeed - 639Deepen Cider - 5Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegTropical Heating & Cooling - 217Tonawanda Baggers - 9Final
10:20PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 639Not so Mighty Ducks - 5Final (OT)
11:15PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 317Brown Shafts - 9Final
Friday, August 11th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122URegThe Pines - 017LumberJacks - 1Final
6:05PM122URegThe Jokers - 839The Goonies - 9Final (OT)
7:00PM122URegMac pac - 1417Red Army 2 - 5Final
7:55PM122URegEast Flames - 039Sploogin Sloths - 1Final
Saturday, August 12th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
11:45AM1SatIrPlaSuicide Squad - 11Busty Boys - 2Final
12:40PM1SatCpPlaChuck Norris - 7Fighting Walrus - 5Final
1:35PM1SatCpPlaBuild the Wall - 6PT Earls - 9Final
Sunday, August 13th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
8:45AM1-RegLockport Armada (SunIr) - 717Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest (SunCp) - 2Final
9:40AM1SunIrRegThe Albino Rhinos - 339Something Saucey - 8Final
10:35AM1SunIrRegRoller Daddies - 417Squirrel Nutz - 5Final
11:30AM1SunIrRegSubzero - 339Ralph Machios - 11Final
12:25PM1SunIrReg4th Liners - 917Purple Cobras - 3Final
1:20PM1-Reg50 in 07 (SBrze) - 539Trap Starz (SunCp) - 4Final
2:15PM1SunCpRegOutlandish Owls - 617Skateful Dead - 2Final
3:10PM1SunCpRegEaglez - 939Delacy Ford - 6Final
4:05PM1SBrzeRegAligator Pie - 317Caputis Patutis - 2Final
5:00PM1SunCpRegMighty Ducks - 639Represent - 1Final
5:55PM1SunIrRegBuffalo Movement - 517Renegades - 6Final (OT)
6:50PM1SunSvRegTic Toc - 339VekHaaks Sun - 8Final
7:45PM1SBrzeRegBuffalo Kings - 517Red Barons - 14Final
8:40PM1SunIrRegStick Out for Harambe - 1339Rust Buckets - 2Final
9:35PM1SunSvRegSwoop Daddies - 1117Monin - 10Final (OT)
10:30PM1SunCpRegButter - 639The Mighty Cameltoes - 8Final
11:25PM1SunIrRegPucking Savages - 917Buffalo Bumbles - 8Final (OT)
Monday, August 14th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine - 317Club Dub - 7Final
6:40PM1TinRegNo Pucks Given - 539Bitches B Trippin - 6Final
7:35PM1-RegTeam Pretty Boy (ThuIr) - 317Drum Oil (Alum) - 6Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegLBL - 1039Manglers - 7Final
9:25PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers - 517Thunder Bay Bombers - 6Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 439Deepen Cider - 3Final
11:15PM1AlumRegHoney Badgers - 417Arctic Narwhals - 6Final
Tuesday, August 15th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueBrRegFirestorm - 1717Team SOMF - 5Final
6:55PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal - 439Thundercats - 0Final
7:50PM1TueCpRegWith Paul's Box - 817knuckle Puckers - 4Final
8:45PM1-RegAligator Pie (TueBr) - 539Godspeed (TueCp) - 3Final
9:40PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators - 239Team Rauh - 15Final
10:35PM1TueBrRegSandos - 1017Buffalo Blazers - 3Final
11:30PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot - 517Don Bombs - 2Final
Wednesday, August 16th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM110/12Reg1 Escape City Buffalo - 7172 Flashpoint - 3Final
6:40PM110/12Reg3 WNY School of Hockey - 239Verbero Team 10 - 8Final
7:20PM114/16Reg1 WNY Amateur Sports - 8172 Nickel City 716ers - 5Final
8:00PM114/16Reg3 Bardown Creative - 8394 Frightworld - 6Final
8:45PM130+RegTeam #4 - 317#1 Purple People Eaters - 1Final
9:40PM130+Reg#6 Road Cones - 239#5 Roller Dogs - 10Final
10:35PM130+Reg#3 Just the Tip - 717#7 Red Machine - 5Final
Thursday, August 17th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1TinRegNot so Mighty Ducks - 417Knights-Liberg - 9Final
6:40PM1ThuIrRegZambronies - 239Mallare Trucking - 3Final
7:35PM1TinRegSwedish Fish - 317Beer Growlers - 9Final
8:30PM1ThuCpRegSnowmen - 1039Tropical Heating & Cooling - 7Final
9:25PM1ThuIrRegSnuggle Bears - 317Bison Scaffold - 6Final
10:20PM1ThuIrRegCanisus - 739Prestige Worldwide - 5Final
11:15PM1AlumRegFire Breathing Rubber Duckies - 1017Buffalo Tap - 11Final (OT)
Friday, August 18th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:10PM122UPlaThe Goonies - 1East Flames - 0Final
6:05PM122UPlaRed Army 2 - 12Men With Wood - 7Final
7:00PM122UPlaThe Pines - 10Roller Express - 4Final
7:55PM122UPlaSploogin Sloths - 8The Goonies - 9Final (OT)
8:50PM122UPlaBuffalo Herd - 3The Jokers - 1Final
Saturday, August 19th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
11:00AM1SatCpPlaBro Knights - 10Chuck Norris - 3Final
12:00PM1SatCpPlaGiven to Fly - 16PT Earls - 13Final
1:00PM1SatIrPlaBuffalo Freeze - 13Lake Effect - 0Final
Sunday, August 20th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
9:00AM1SunIrPlaThe Albino Rhinos - 11Subzero - 2Final
9:55AM1SunIrPlaBuffalo Movement - 6Pucking Savages - 5Final
10:50AM1SunIrPlaRalph Machios - 54th Liners - 7Final
11:45AM1SunIrPlaRoller Daddies - 5Stick Out for Harambe - 4Final (OT)
12:40PM1SunIrPlaRenegades - 4Rust Buckets - 1Final
1:35PM1SunIrPlaPurple Cobras - 2Lockport Armada - 12Final
2:30PM1SunIrPlaBuffalo Bumbles - 3Squirrel Nutz - 6Final
3:25PM1SunCpPlaButter - 4Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 9Final
4:20PM1SunCpPlaSkateful Dead - 4Delacy Ford - 6Final
5:15PM1SBrzePlaCaputis Patutis - 7Buffalo Kings - 3Final
6:10PM1SunCpPlaTrap Starz - 10The Mighty Cameltoes - 5Final
7:05PM1SunCpPlaRepresent - 12Eaglez - 7Final
8:00PM1SunCpPlaMighty Ducks - 7Delacy Ford - 4Final
8:55PM1SunCpPlaOutlandish Owls - 9Sho'Nuffs the Prettiest - 4Final
9:50PM1SunSvPlaMonin - 15Tic Toc - 10Final
Monday, August 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuIrRegSnipers - 017Zambronies - 1P1 08:09
6:40PM1ThuIrRegPrestige Worldwide 39Club Dub Preview
7:35PM1ThuCpRegLBL 17Thunder Bay Bombers Preview
8:30PM1-RegArctic Narwhals (Alum)39Bitches B Trippin (Tin)Preview
9:25PM1ThuCpRegBrown Shafts 17Manglers Preview
10:20PM1AlumRegFire Breathing Rubber Duckies 39Drum Oil Preview
11:15PM1AlumRegGrey Goose Bombers 17Whalers Preview
Tuesday, August 22nd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1TueBrRegFirestorm Thundercats Preview
6:55PM1TueCpRegJurassic Predators 39Godspeed Preview
7:50PM1TueSvPlaLords of the Rink Jackals Preview
8:45PM1TueCpRegDon Bombs 17Team Rauh Preview
9:40PM1TueCpRegRunning Riot 39knuckle Puckers Preview
10:35PM1TueBrRegTyutin in the Staal 39Firestorm Preview
11:30PM1-RegTyutin in the Staal (TueBr)17Moncell Hockey (TueSv)Preview
Thursday, August 24th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1ThuCpRegTonawanda Baggers 17Bardown Preview
6:40PM1AlumRegBuffalo Tap 39Tough Rinse Preview
7:35PM1-RegCanisus (ThuIr)17Honey Badgers (Alum)Preview
8:30PM1ThuIrRegBig Red Machine 39Mallare Trucking Preview
9:25PM1-RegSnowmen (ThuCp)17Snuggle Bears (ThuIr)Preview
10:20PM1ThuIrRegGodspeed 39Team Pretty Boy Preview
11:15PM1ThuIrRegDeepen Cider 17Bison Scaffold Preview
Friday, August 25th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-Plaseed 1 silverworst remain silver
7:00PM1-Plaseed 2 silverbest remain silver
Saturday, August 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
2:00PM1-PlaSat Iron FinalSat Iron Final
3:00PM1-PlaSat Copper FinalSat Copper Final
Sunday, August 27th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
2:00PM1-Plaseed 1 ironre-seed 8 iron
2:55PM1-Plare-seed 2 ironre-seed 7 iron
3:50PM1-Plare-seed 3 ironre-seed 6 iron
4:45PM1-Plare-seed 4 ironre-seed 5 iron
5:40PM1-Plabest remain copperworst remain copper
6:35PM1-Pla2 remaining copper2 remaining copper
7:30PM1SunSvPlaVekHaaks Sun Swoop Daddies Preview
8:25PM1-Plaseed 1 bronzewinner of 4v5 bronze
9:20PM1-Plaseed 2 bronzeseed 3 bronze
10:15PM1-Plabest remaining ironworst remaining iron
11:10PM1-Pla2 remaining iron2 remaining iron
Monday, August 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1-Plaseed 4 tinseed 5 tin
6:40PM1-Plaseed 3 tinseed 6 tin
7:35PM1-Plaseed 1 copperseed 8 copper
8:30PM1-Plaseed 2 copperseed 7 copper
9:25PM1-Plaseed 3 copperseed 6 copper
10:20PM1-Plaseed 4 copperseed 5 copper
11:15PM1-Plaseed 1 aluminumseed 8 aluminum
Tuesday, August 29th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-Plaseed 2 bronzeseed 7 bronze
6:55PM1-Plaseed 3 bronzeseed 6 bronze
7:50PM1-Plaseed 4 bronzeseed 5 bronze
8:45PM1-Plaseed 2 copperseed 7 copper
9:40PM1-Plaseed 3 copperseed 6 copper
10:35PM1-Plaseed 4 copperseed 5 copper
Wednesday, August 30th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-Pla10u/12u Consolation10u/12u consolation
6:40PM1-Pla10u/12u Final Game 110u/12 Final Game 1
7:20PM1-Pla14u/16u Consolation14u/16u Consolation
8:00PM1-Pla14u/16u Final Game 114u/16u Final Game 1
8:45PM1-Plaseed 1 30+worst remaining 30+
9:40PM1-Pla2 remaining 30+2 remaining 30+
Thursday, August 31st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:45PM1-Plaseed 2 aluminumseed 7 aluminum
6:40PM1-Plaseed 3 aluminumseed 6 aluminum
7:35PM1-Plaseed 4 aluminumseed 5 aluminum
8:30PM1-Plaseed 5 ironseed 12 iron
9:25PM1-Plaseed 6 ironseed 11 iron
10:20PM1-Plaseed 7 ironseed 10 iron
11:15PM1-Plaseed 8 ironseed 9 iron
Friday, September 1st
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-Pla22u Bronze Final22u Bronze Final
7:00PM1-Pla22u Silver Final22u Silver Final
Sunday, September 3rd
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
10:30AM1-Plaseed 1 Thur Tinworst remain tin
11:25AM1-Plaseed 2 Thurs Tinbest remain Tin
12:20PM1-Plaseed 1 Thurs Ironre-seed 8 Thurs Iron
1:15PM1-Plaseed 2 Thurs Ironre-seed 7 Thurs Iron
2:10PM1-Plaseed 3 Thurs Ironre-seed 6 Thurs Iron
3:05PM1-Plaseed 4 Thurs Ironre-seed 5 Thurs Iron
4:00PM1-PlaSunday Copper FinalSunday Copper Final
5:00PM1-PlaSunday Bronze FinalSunday Bronze Final
6:00PM1-PlaSunday Silver FinalSunday Silver Final
7:00PM1-PlaSunday Iron FinalSunday Iron Final
8:00PM1-Plabest copper Thursworst copper Thurs
8:55PM1-Pla2 remain copper Thur2 remain copper Thur
Tuesday, September 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-Plaseed 1 bronzeworst remain bronze
6:55PM1-Pla2 remaining bronze2 remaining bronze
7:50PM1-Plaseed 1 copperworst remain copper
8:45PM1-Pla2 remaining copper2 remaining copper
9:40PM1-PlaTues Bronze FinalTues Bronze Final
10:40PM1-PlaTues Copper FinalTues Copper Final
Wednesday, September 6th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
6:00PM1-Pla10u/12u Final Game 210u/12u Final Game 2
6:40PM1-Pla14u/16u Final Game 214u/16u Final Game 2
7:20PM1-PlaGame 3 if necessayGame 3 if necessary
8:00PM1-PlaGame 3 if necessaryGame 3 if necessary
8:45PM1-Pla30+ Final30+ Final
Thursday, September 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home LR LR Away Status
5:30PM1-Plabest remaining ironworst remaining iron
6:25PM1-Pla2 remaining iron2 remaining iron
7:20PM1-Plabest remain aluminumworst remain alum
8:15PM1-Pla2 remaining aluminum2 remaining aluminum
9:10PM1-PlaThurs Copper FinalThurs Copper Final
10:05PM1-PlaMon/Thurs Tin FinalMon/Thurs Tin Final
11:00PM1-PlaAluminum FinalAluminum Final
11:55PM1-PlaIron FinalIron Final

Sponsors and Supporters