View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
32Ferland, JonathonZimmi71031300266
77Johnston, ChrisZimmi745900130
11Palisano, CharlesZimmi733610102
88Zimmerman, ErikZimmi71181920082
83Bencic, JonathonZimmi636900000
17Rustowicz, AraZimmi723510012
99Points, Unaccounted Zimmi714500000
41Freudschuh, TimZimmi510100000
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi701100000
2Giambattista, AnthonyZimmi604400000
12Scovazzo, DennisTeam 7651100120
26House, KeithTeam 763900110
1Stawicki, MikeTeam 734700120
22Carpentieri, JasonTeam 723500180
16Ruggiero, KevinTeam 714500100
2Orrick, JessaryTeam 71151600052
88Smith, KenTeam 7761300042
19Manzella, MatthewTeam 736900014
99Points, UnaccountedTeam , Team , Team , Team , Team 3507700042
18Delaney, DennisTeam 77152210164
1-20 of 53 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Trimper, WilliamTeam 7345160220431775.610.8050
30Terranova, EmilyTeam 7315610224301944.290.8660
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi7315430194341604.860.8250
1Kariman, JimTeam 7330340213461676.270.7840
30Davis, JackTeam 7360250192411515.130.7860
22Carpentieri, JasonTeam 7315520200311694.430.8450
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters