View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
16Zaepfel, ZachVekHa8302656003152
63Donner, ZackVekHa814193300130
27Haak, EricVekHa810233300080
28Dains, KyleVekHa72362900250
XGoalie-haak, BackupVekHa102200000
20Adcock, KyleVekHa701100000
99Points, UnaccountedTropi, Dangl, VekHa, Bagge3129295800170
4Lipa, JohnTropi, VekHa1111213200060
29Vrana, DanielTropi79101900000
3Bienias, MikeTropi75141900022
96Spina, DaveTropi77101700010
98Kifner, CoreyTropi750500000
1Kuwik, JonTropi701100000
61Kozar, BenjaminTropi700000000
10Trimper, WilliamBagge8203050003120
67Cartone, ChrisBagge820214100092
7Jordan, CharlesBagge8221335001112
29Schunk, JacobBagge84141800000
27Davis, JakeBagge5281000110
94Peterson, ZacharyBagge802200000
1-20 of 45 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP Sort Descending GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Joachimi, NateDangl8375350247591887.080.7610
30Flowers, JasonMangl7315520243501937.140.7940
30Terranova, EmilySnipe7315250223621618.860.7220
94Peterson, ZacharyBagge6285420190461447.260.7580
20Adcock, KyleVekHa6270600175361396.000.7940
1Kuwik, JonTropi6270150173561179.330.6760
XGoalie-haak, BackupVekHa14501040172317.000.5750
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters