View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Villafranca, MikeTeam 7261440002156
28Stewart, RockyTeam 7251136114172
18Villafranca, AlexTeam 7132134101116
97Liberg, DanTeam 71292100180
29Flowers, JasonTeam 71251700152
13Thomas, MikeTeam 71251700062
34Gill Sr, AlexTeam 79112000054
32Ferland, JonathonZimmi7951400190
25Manzella, MatthewTeam 7951400120
76Smith, WendellTeam 78101810030
83Hafezi, AriaTeam 7871500152
77Johnston, ChrisZimmi7781500170
10Glauber, MikeTeam 7781510020
88Zimmerman, ErikZimmi7681400064
7Paradowski, MarkTeam 7651100120
14Delaney, DennisTeam 75121700140
45Davidson, ShaunTeam 452700036
44Martucci, JoeTeam 64111500010
30Penichter, MartyTeam 7491300044
99Points, UnaccountedTeam , Team , Team , Team , Team 3540400002
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP Sort Descending GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Smith, JoshTeam 7315520141271143.860.8091
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi7330430147251223.410.8300
30Terranova, EmilyTeam 7330340186371495.050.8010
32Kariman, JimTeam 7330250195321634.360.8360
1Passifume, FrankTeam 6300510132321004.800.7580
33Buckley, BrianTeam 6285150164401246.320.7560
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters