View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11Spina, DaveTropi11143549002910
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, LBL, Bagge, Bombe, Brown, Bardo, Tropi754924732152516
3Tonsoline, AndrewBrown1112233510168
45Dessoye, MikeTropi11272148200192
24Finnegan, NickSnowm99213000030
13Lipa, JohnLBL1111203100160
7Jordan, CharlesBagge10271946103158
3Naab, EugeneLBL11221941301104
29Vrana, DanielTropi115192400022
10Trimper, WilliamBagge102518431001432
10Partyka, JordanBardo115182301130
4Donner, ZackTropi1110172700170
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl9151631002110
19Hazelet, JohnBardo116162200026
21Moran, ChrisBombe10211536000120
88Ciesielski, JayLBL116152110050
98Hale, TommyTropi1123143700180
11Oetinger, AdamBrown1010142400002
6Kross, BryanBrown118142210166
11Wasik, BrianMangl96131900120
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Delaney, DennisBardo11480560345682776.380.8030
98Goalie-Bomber, BackupBombe10495460311742376.730.7620
30Gluc, ChrisLBL10495460322892338.090.7240
31Oetinger, MattBrown11510560367942738.290.7440
98Goalie-bagger, BackupBagge10480550318732456.840.7700
30Sante, MikeSnowm6255330195481478.470.7540
30Flowers, JasonMangl8375620263362274.320.8630
1Kuwik, JonTropi11495920340582825.270.8290
XGoalie-snow, BackupSnowm31351208920696.670.7750
98Goalie-mangs, BackupMangl14501034122212.000.6470
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters