View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
3Tonsoline, AndrewBrown55152010142
11Spina, DaveTropi54141800046
24Finnegan, NickSnowm45101500010
88Ciesielski, JayLBL42101210030
10Trimper, WilliamBagge48917100616
4Donner, ZackTropi5691500140
3Naab, EugeneLBL4691510012
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, LBL, Bagge, Bombe, Brown, Bardo, Tropi31981700164
6Kross, BryanBrown5781510162
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl4681400250
10Partyka, JordanBardo5381100020
9Pratt, RyanBombe4281000010
21Moran, ChrisBombe4871500050
88Joachimi, JakeBardo5671300010
89Wasik, BrianMangl427900020
45Dessoye, MikeTropi5861410062
13Delano, BillyBrown5761300020
87Lee, RyanBagge4761300040
11Oetinger, AdamBrown4661200000
26Turner, TimBardo5661200130
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
98Goalie-Bomber, BackupBombe422513012330936.000.7560
30Delaney, DennisBardo5225230166351317.000.7890
30Gluc, ChrisLBL4195130138341047.850.7540
XGoalie-snow, BackupSnowm31351208920696.670.7750
31Oetinger, MattBrown5225320156411158.200.7370
1Kuwik, JonTropi5225410172281445.600.8370
98Goalie-bagger, BackupBagge4195310130281026.460.7850
30Sante, MikeSnowm145010337267.000.7880
30Flowers, JasonMangl4195400131161153.690.8780
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters