Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
18Villafranca, AlexTeam 245900020
28Stewart, RockyTeam 245900252
30Penichter, MartyTeam 225700024
22Carpentieri, JasonTeam 315600000
35Davidson, BrettTeam 205500000
22Villafranca, MikeTeam 2841200140
97Liberg, DanTeam 354900010
10Glauber, MikeTeam 244800020
14Delaney, DennisTeam 334700120
88Zimmerman, ErikZimmi214500020
7Paradowski, MarkTeam 304400000
57Villafranca, ChuckTeam 204400000
34Gill Sr, AlexTeam 263900050
25Manzella, MatthewTeam 213400000
76Smith, WendellTeam 213400010
17Rustowicz, AraZimmi213400002
83Hafezi, AriaTeam 303300000
9Reil, PaulTeam 203300000
29Flowers, JasonTeam 252700130
77Johnston, ChrisZimmi242600160
1-20 of 48 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO Sort Descending
32Kariman, JimTeam 31351208017635.670.7880
30Terranova, EmilyTeam 31350307320536.670.7260
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi290200373341.500.9190
31Smith, JoshTeam 2901104210325.000.7620
33Buckley, BrianTeam 2901104214287.000.6670
1Passifume, FrankTeam 290200274232.000.8520
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters