Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
44Mitchell, JoeBuffa11273966021202
99Points, Unaccounted Buffa, Mangl, SWRM, Buffa, Snugg, Ripti, Prett, Inlin85483583102198
8Muscarella, BrianSnugg10332760101196
89Crawford, TylerBuffa119273610140
10Reynolds, PatRipti11222547001180
81May, JamesSnugg104252900010
92Pronti, LukeMangl1111243510270
8Pagliacci, NickBuffa11232346003142
94Brennan, AlexBuffa1118234101262
71Granville, KyleSWRM11302151011120
19Bentley, DavidMangl11371956112222
89Schalberg, MichaelSnugg10291847021112
10Zdrojewski, RyanInlin105172210034
90Gidwitz, JoshRipti11211637002110
16Granville, BrentonSWRM1116163210042
91Nyitrai, JonSnugg1014163010348
42Wielgosz, MitchellInlin10201535100138
66Downing, TomMangl86152100222
21Chaffee, MarcMangl, Ripti2251520000100
94Belling, MarshallRipti1112142600152
1-20 of 70 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21-20 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%