Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, Bardo, LBL, Bombe, Spart, Bagge8455451000163022
17Muscarella, BrianSnugg14323567003196
21Nawojski, RickSpart13283563012192
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl14363369303234
92Pronti, LukeMangl1414314510272
21Moran, ChrisBombe14273057002246
88Joachimi, JakeBardo147303700090
10Trimper, WilliamBagge143628641021612
23May, JamesSnugg142262800026
10Kirkwood, NickSnugg14272552004154
16Basinski, AlexInlin14202444301122
19Clark, CoryMangl14212344100913
16Monaco, JoshuaSpart1419234200082
89Naab, EugeneLBL14372158202144
10Goelz, AndrewWerew14142135100712
55Majewski, AnthonyBombe1414213510292
10Zdrojewski, RyanInlin149213000010
91Dougherty, BlakeLBL1415193411044
8Campbell, GregSpart1314173120174
21Chaffee, MarcMangl1481725000211
1-20 of 93 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21-20 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%