Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Buffa, Mangl, SWRM, Buffa, Snugg, Ripti, Prett, Inlin, STMP4617234000184
8Muscarella, BrianSnugg5131730000124
92Pronti, LukeMangl55152000140
44Mitchell, JoeBuffa5141428001112
10Reynolds, PatRipti6131326001110
89Crawford, TylerBuffa53121510110
81May, JamesSnugg51121300010
21Chaffee, MarcMangl, Ripti114111500070
19Bentley, DavidMangl5171027111110
94Brennan, AlexBuffa57101700122
94Belling, MarshallRipti63101300030
90Gidwitz, JoshRipti61292100280
91Nyitrai, JonSnugg5891700214
10Zdrojewski, RyanInlin5191000020
89Schalberg, MichaelSnugg51982702182
42Wielgosz, MitchellInlin513821100104
8Pagliacci, NickBuffa5981700162
81Petre, JacobPrett5871500044
29Flowers, JasonMangl5771410162
26Turner, TimBuffa5471100000
1-20 of 78 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21-20 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%