View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11Spina, DaveTropi1013334600198
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, LBL, Bagge, Bombe, Brown, Bardo, Tropi684423672142112
3Tonsoline, AndrewBrown1010223210168
24Finnegan, NickSnowm99213000030
45Dessoye, MikeTropi10242044200162
13Lipa, JohnLBL1011203100160
3Naab, EugeneLBL10221941301104
10Partyka, JordanBardo105182301130
4Donner, ZackTropi1010172700170
29Vrana, DanielTropi103172000000
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl8151631002110
21Moran, ChrisBombe9211536000120
88Ciesielski, JayLBL106152110030
19Hazelet, JohnBardo105152000014
98Hale, TommyTropi1023143700180
7Jordan, CharlesBagge9231437103128
10Trimper, WilliamBagge92114351001220
6Kross, BryanBrown108132110164
36Scheck, EricSnowm810122200122
5Graci, ToddLBL103121500020
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21-20 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters