Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
74Miller, RyanStamp1281000032
69Bapst, TomHighl136900030
14Klukowski, JohnStamp136900000
71Granville, KyleSwarm144800130
19Kazmierczak, TomRubbe124600030
8Enseleit, AndrewDate 114500010
44Monin, SamAmeri114500010
26Crawford, TylerBuffa104400000
11Diberardino, NickPrett104400020
19Muscarella, BrianSnugg163900030
26Haas, SeanStamp143700120
10Pagliacci, NickBuffa143700020
19Hazelet, JohnWinni123500010
54Maline, MattAmeri123500020
71Burns, NathanDate 113400000
16Granville, BrentonSwarm113400000
69Kugler, BrianKnigh113400020
63Petre, JacobPrett113400032
22Wolgast, JoshRubbe113400000
8Caruso, AngeloBuffa103300000
1-20 of 208 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Kley, AdamSnugg145100338258.000.7580
30Levinson, DaveWinni145010409319.000.7750
30Mallare, MarcBuffa145010359269.000.7430
30Panfil, AdamHigh 145010359269.000.7430
2Herion, RyanKnigh14501038102810.000.7370
30Trimper, WilliamMud S14501035112411.000.6860
32Goalie nerd, BackupNerd 14501038132513.000.6580
XGoalie-tripod, BackupTripo14501037142314.000.6220
30Minervini, MattPucki14501053143914.000.7360
21-29 of 29 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%