Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
8Jordan, CharlesTeam 2881600030
99Points, Unaccounted Highl, Royal, Going, Delta, Monin, Butte, Charl, Chron, Eagle, Neces, Revis, Icicl, Team , USA24481210012
88Moorhead, DarrochDelta2751210262
11Basinski, AlexTeam 2751200140
2Carlisle, ZachChron135800130
99Pollina, JoeyUSA225700020
89Wasik, BrianMonin, Revis334700030
61Bryk, JoshChron124600022
11Jablonski, AnthonyIcicl214500010
19Williams, AndrewTeam 234700002
44VanValkenburg, DaveRevis214500000
10Stanton, JeffGoing214500000
26Smith, JoshGoing, Butte404400002
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 204400000
88House, FreddyCharl, Icicl4731000025
54Arnold, TylerGoing243700020
0Stadlmeir, PaulCharl203300002
4Willert, SteveTeam 203300000
89Forcucci, JaredChron103300000
7Ramos, DanRoyal103300000
1-20 of 98 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Batcho, RobertDelta000000000.000.0000
1Kuwik, JohnButte2105110665612.140.9240
1Menzies, SeanRoyal145100273243.000.8890
33Haner, TroyNeces2105020707633.000.9000
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle290110687613.500.8970
30Joachimi, NateMonin160100335283.750.8480
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron145100264224.000.8460
31Major, ChrisRevis290110608524.000.8670
31Smith, JustinGoing290110629534.500.8550
XGoalie delta, BackupDelta2902006211515.500.8230
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%