Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Moose, Mangl, Honey, Nerd , Snipe, Werew, B Tri, Lawn , Knigh, Swarm, Rolle, The O241051500146
44Shaw, JesseKnigh2821000122
15Dessoye, MikeMoose2851300030
19Bentley, DavidMangl2851310140
36Zdrojewski, BrettNerd 272900150
18Gondek, MattWerew2751200150
71Granville, KyleSwarm253810032
10Trimper, WilliamKnigh1551000030
12Wojawoda, DanWerew245900020
11Sciascia, NickMangl242600020
12Gural, SeanNerd 245900130
0Stadlmeir, PaulMoose234700002
27Haak, EricMoose2381100002
10Goelz, AndrewWerew235800032
21Gill Jr, AlexHoney230300002
44Snyder, RyanRolle233600130
2Prinzbach, TimKnigh234700120
54Maline, MattSnipe233600020
2Ksiazek, JustinSwarm234700030
16Granville, BrentonSwarm232500010
1-20 of 85 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 290200649554.500.8590
97Goalie - daddies, BackupRolle290200659564.500.8620
97Goalie-knights, BackupKnigh2902006111505.500.8200
30Levinson, DavidMangl21052007117547.290.7610
1Stanley, DerekWerew2902006110515.000.8360
33Buckley, BrianSnipe2901106612546.000.8180
1Smith, JoshB Tri290110669574.500.8640
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle000000000.000.0000
30Drum, KevinLawn 2900207212606.000.8330
43Klimek, WillSwarm2900207614627.000.8160
1-10 of 12 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%