Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Neces, USA, Highl, Eagle, Royal, Beer , Revis, Date , Dump783530654041939
7Geerhart, KyleDump9151631000124
11Stadlmeir, MattRoyal91315280111312
89Wasik, BrianRevis98152300292
22Stadlmeir, PaulRoyal95152000020
69Bapst, TomHighl914132701272
48Krauss, DavidHighl96131900040
16Harris, SeanHighl9231235002154
26Villafranca, MikeEagle9181129001134
25Gosciak, BrandonHighl97101700032
44Murphy, BrianEagle94913000029
44VanValkenberg, DaveRevis9291100030
11Villafranca, AlexEagle912719501510
27Peterson, ZacharyHighl91171800140
67Porter, TonyRoyal91071711064
7Ramos, DanRoyal9371000002
19Kowalewski, ToddDate 9178000012
4Villafranca, ChuckEagle917800006
32Mangan, JohnRoyal91161701220
81Buchert, AdamDump9761300030
1-20 of 75 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis9435630256332233.410.8710
22White, ConnorHighl9390720231361954.150.8440
1Menzies, SeanRoyal9420720250402104.290.8400
33Haner, TroyNeces8360530211381734.750.8201
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle9420360262492135.250.8130
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 8345350249412085.350.8350
43Ludlow, BlaineDump9405360281592226.560.7900
30Eglin, ChrisUSA8360530252581947.250.7700
30Cramer, TaylorDate 9420180309882219.430.7150
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%