Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Neces, Zimmi, Skati, MNIN, Butte, USA, Highl, Eagle, Going, Royal, Team , Beer , Muffa, Revis, 381171820154
89Wasik, BrianMNIN, Revis43101300140
30Joachimi, NateMNIN, Night412300004
69Bapst, TomHighl2581301140
8Jordan, CharlesTeam 2471101020
48Krauss, DavidHighl227900010
61Cordero, PhilButte2661201040
26Villafranca, MikeEagle2461000034
57Glosser, EricMNIN245900012
44Foy, David4th L245900022
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 205500002
2Zajac, Derek4th L2941310260
23Penberthy, NicolasTeam 2941301160
11Villafranca, AlexEagle2841240054
54Arnold, TaylerGoing244820020
44Murphy, BrianEagle214500004
29Criscione, RyanTeam 204400010
19Bauer, Jacob4th L204400000
88Zimmerman, ErikZimmi204400002
81Clark, MikeMuffa204400002
1-20 of 165 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 145100282262.000.9290
31Major, ChrisRevis2120200517442.630.8630
37Fix, JesseRalph145100253223.000.8800
30Jurczak, ChrisMuffa2105020687613.000.8970
22White, ConnorHighl290200476413.000.8720
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron2105110628543.430.8710
13Mazmrowsk, KyleSkati2105110568483.430.8570
39Roberts, Joe4th L290200457383.500.8440
XGoalie ralph, BackupRalph160100235183.750.7830
30Cramer, TaylorDate 21051106010504.290.8330
1-10 of 22 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%