View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedRed B, Mercy, Team , Might, Dakod, Seagu301282000278
71Shull, AndyMercy57142100030
26Roberto, JimmyTeam 58101800030
0Stadlmeir, PaulDakod5591400002
10Fry, BrianSeagu5491300022
26Langendorfer, DanDakod508800000
94Keyes, DakodaDakod51572200180
12Flowers, JasonMercy5961500150
77Geerhart, KyleMercy51251710260
27Kovach, DerekDakod51051500040
96Arnold, TylerMight5651100150
14Stanton, JeffMight525700030
91Summers, PatrickSeagu5941310050
4Dziomba, MattMight534701030
24Harris, RichardRed B51431710060
16Geerhart, Brian beavMercy5831100020
99Schultz, MichaelMight5831100250
22Bedford, KoreyMight563900170
4Gidwitz, JoshRed B543700000
0Wilson, AricSeagu523500010
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Kuwik, JonMight5240500159171423.190.8930
20Adcock, KyleRed B5240230167211463.940.8740
30Rauh, JimTeam 5225230146241224.800.8360
31Krebs, PatSeagu5225230170301406.000.8240
94Peterson, ZacharyMercy5225320177331446.600.8140
33Haner, TroyDakod5225230168341346.800.7980
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters