View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
0Points, UnaccountedMight, Dakod, Mercy, Outla, Team 171041400354
71Shull, AndyMercy41161700150
96Arnold, TylerMight4561100082
7Geerhart, KyleMercy4651100034
22Bedford, KoreyMight4551000250
14Stanton, JeffMight405500000
99Schultz, MichaelMight4641000032
16Geerhart, Brian beavMercy423510010
38Gump, ChrisMercy403300000
16Wolf, JordanMight402200000
94Peterson, ZacharyMercy401100000
19Askey, DrewMercy401100004
9Norris, RyanMight430300110
12Flowers, JasonMercy400000000
1Kuwik, JonMight400000020
42Feist, DaveMercy400000000
2Roberto, JimmyTeam 3671300150
19Fry, BrianOutla345900010
44Kreiss, BrettLockp335800002
23Penberthy, NickTeam 344800022
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonMight418031011517984.250.8520
70Bachert, KurtLockp31052106410544.290.8440
30Krebs, PatOutla31351207515605.000.8000
30Rauh, JimTeam 31352107416585.330.7840
98Goalie-dakoda, BackupDakod31052107115566.430.7890
94Peterson, ZacharyMercy418013012129927.250.7600
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters