Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Neces, Zimmi, Skati, MNIN, Butte, USA, Highl, Eagle, Going, Royal, Team , Beer , Muffa, Revis, 7626184420286
89Wasik, BrianMNIN, Revis85192400160
30Joachimi, NateMNIN, Night813400006
61Cordero, PhilButte413132601180
8Jordan, CharlesTeam 410112101050
48Krauss, DavidHighl43101300010
23Penberthy, NicolasTeam 41192001180
69Bapst, TomHighl4691501142
44Foy, David4th L4591400032
29Criscione, RyanTeam 409900010
57Glosser, EricMNIN4871500032
88House, FreddyLockp4771400062
26Villafranca, MikeEagle4771400044
19Plew, JakeChron4571200120
23Hetrick, MelRalph407700010
10Dessoye, MikeMNIN4761300160
8Jankovic, MichaelRalph4661210172
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 426810002
81Clark, MikeMuffa406600004
44Bedford, JustinGoing410515001615
1-20 of 172 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis421040010511942.360.8950
37Fix, JesseRalph3135300698612.670.8840
22White, ConnorHighl41654009210822.730.8910
XGoalie ralph, BackupRalph160100235183.750.7830
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 31201208512734.500.8590
30Bedford, KoreyGoing418031011518974.500.8430
30Jurczak, ChrisMuffa4195040141201214.620.8580
30Eglin, ChrisUSA31352109314794.670.8490
13Mazmrowsk, KyleSkati419513011721964.850.8210
30Smith, JustinButte4180310147201275.000.8640
1-10 of 22 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%