Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedMercy, Might, Seagu, Kelly, Dakod, Squir28861400032
9Norris, RyanMight58101810170
96Arnold, TylerMight57101700160
30Harris, RichardKelly531940002140
4Dziomba, MattMight5681400130
8Boron, NickDakod5381100010
10Joachimi, NateKelly517800000
60Kelly, AdamKelly5661200120
17Moore, MattDakod5461000010
6Ferrel, AndrewSquir516700000
94Keyes, DakodaDakod51451900280
9Fabiny, MackSquir5841200050
63Przesiek, TylerSquir5841200130
22Bedford, KoreyMight5641000142
29Schunk, JakeKelly514500000
31Kovach, DerrickSquir553800000
0Stadlmeir, PaulDakod523500002
99Schultz, MichaelMight552700110
99Ramos, DanDakod522400000
14Jablonski, AnthonySquir512300000
1-20 of 62 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
98Goalie-Armada, BackupLockp145010303273.000.9000
98Goalie-duck, BackupMight5210500135161193.430.8810
33Haner, TroyDakod5255230183271564.760.8520
31Adcock, KyleKelly5225410146261205.200.8220
30Krebs, PatSeagu4195130137231145.310.8320
30Terranova, EmilySquir5240140168301385.630.8210
70Bachert, KurtLockp31501209721766.300.7840
27Peterson, ZacharyMercy419522012332917.380.7400
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%