Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Neces, USA, Highl, Eagle, Royal, Beer , Revis, Date , Dump693228604031639
89Wasik, BrianRevis88152300292
7Geerhart, KyleDump814132700094
48Krauss, DavidHighl86131900040
69Bapst, TomHighl812122401272
16Harris, SeanHighl8211132002154
26Villafranca, MikeEagle8161026001114
11Stadlmeir, MattRoyal81210220111212
25Gosciak, BrandonHighl87101700032
22Stadlmeir, PaulRoyal83101300000
44VanValkenberg, DaveRevis8291100030
44Murphy, BrianEagle83811000020
27Peterson, ZacharyHighl81071700140
11Villafranca, AlexEagle810616500510
81Buchert, AdamDump8761300030
47Angstenberger, MikeRevis86612000312
67Porter, TonyRoyal8561101034
23Burns, NathanDate 8461010002
42Feist, DavidDump836900100
29Daningburg, RandyDump806600000
1-20 of 74 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis8390620222291933.350.8690
22White, ConnorHighl8345710197271703.520.8630
1Menzies, SeanRoyal8375620229391904.680.8300
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 7300250215361795.400.8330
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle8375260241451965.400.8130
33Haner, TroyNeces7315430191381535.430.8010
43Ludlow, BlaineDump8360350253512026.380.7980
30Eglin, ChrisUSA7315520212451676.430.7880
30Cramer, TaylorDate 8375170279792009.480.7170
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%