View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
0Points, UnaccountedMight, Dakod, Mercy, Outla, Team 552626520051810
2Roberto, JimmyTeam 11222850004180
9Jordan, CharlesTeam 11332154102170
23Penberthy, NickTeam 1116193500178
14Stanton, JeffMight117172400032
71Shull, AndyMercy11271643104160
96Arnold, TylerMight11151631001164
91Summers, PatrickOutla11211536012160
22Bedford, KoreyMight11181230004120
7Geerhart, KyleMercy1115112610038
67Porter, TonyLockp1110112100064
12Flowers, JasonMercy118111900150
19Fry, BrianOutla1119102910290
16Wolf, JordanMight111101100100
99Schultz, MichaelMight111392200172
44Kreiss, BrettLockp11591400012
29Fry, EricOutla11591400012
16Geerhart, Brian beavMercy11681410022
77Long, JeremyOutla11381100012
38Gump, ChrisMercy1108800000
1-20 of 50 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonMight115101010317492684.320.8450
30Rauh, JimTeam 11525740285592265.060.7930
30Krebs, PatOutla10450550273522215.200.8100
94Peterson, ZacharyMercy11495560311612505.550.8040
70Bachert, KurtLockp11480290310672436.280.7840
98Goalie-dakoda, BackupDakod10420460250701807.500.7200
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters