Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Neces, USA, Highl, Eagle, Royal, Beer , Revis, Date , Dump42171128202819
48Krauss, DavidHighl54121600010
69Bapst, TomHighl59101901262
89Wasik, BrianRevis54101400160
26Villafranca, MikeEagle5881600054
7Geerhart, KyleDump5481200020
22Stadlmeir, PaulRoyal5281000000
11Stadlmeir, MattRoyal5971600178
44VanValkenberg, DaveRevis507700010
16Harris, SeanHighl517623002122
27Peterson, ZacharyHighl5651100020
25Gosciak, BrandonHighl5551000000
44Murphy, BrianEagle5257000020
7Ramos, DanRoyal515600000
11Villafranca, AlexEagle5941350058
32Mangan, JohnRoyal5841201110
19Kowalewski, ToddDate 5145000012
81Buchert, AdamDump553800030
63Piatkowski, BenDump543710004
93Menzies, AndrewRoyal543710120
1-20 of 73 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis5255500134161182.820.8810
22White, ConnorHighl5210500115151003.210.8700
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle5225140150261245.200.8270
33Haner, TroyNeces418031010921885.250.8070
1Menzies, SeanRoyal5225320147271205.400.8160
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 416513011520955.450.8260
30Eglin, ChrisUSA418031012024966.000.8000
43Ludlow, BlaineDump5225140169331366.600.8050
30Cramer, TaylorDate 5240140175521239.750.7030
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%