Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, Bardo, LBL, Bombe, Spart, Bagge694033730132016
99Points, Unaccounted Mangl, Inlin, Snugg, Werew4516723002512
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl12343165303234
10Trimper, WilliamBagge122927561021510
89Naab, EugeneLBL12292049202134
26Jacobi, JoeLBL122816441111010
19Clark, CoryMangl12182139100911
92Pronti, LukeMangl1213263910272
88Joachimi, JakeBardo127283500090
91Dougherty, BlakeLBL1214173111044
26Turner, TimBardo121911300031016
29Buelens, RyanMangl1213152810252
19Hazlet, JohnBardo12101121001512
81Dilorenzo, AnthonyLBL128111911024
29Graci, ToddLBL125141900114
21Chaffee, MarcMangl125131800029
67Cartone, ChrisBagge1212517011220
27Davis, JakeBagge127101700044
87Lee, RyanBagge125121701002
63Lipa, JohnLBL125121700010
1-20 of 93 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
31Flowers, JasonMangl12570930437663715.210.8490
30Delaney, DennisBardo12570480396703265.530.8230
0Adcock, KyleBagge125554804261033238.350.7580
30Gluc, ChrisLBL12630660404893156.360.7800
43Armstrong, CodySnowm11525560382793036.770.7930
1Stanley, DerekWerew10480460363682956.380.8130
98Goalie-geno, BackupInlin11510290370792916.970.7860
20Kley, AdamSnugg11495920338572815.180.8310
34Schwarzott, WayneBombe10450730314452694.500.8570
39Czwojdak, JeffSpart10450730315512645.100.8380
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%