Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Pucki, Highl, Prest, B Tri, Mud S, Rubbe, Lawn , Beer , Inlin, Werew, Snugg, Buffa, Not s, Moone, 2822400010
54Petrie, MattPucki, High 222400000
9Beuth, KevinLawn , Moone220200000
30Mallare, MarcBuffa, Muff 211200000
11Harris, RussLawn , Moone201100000
74Miller, RyanStamp1281000032
19Muscarella, BrianSnugg163900030
14Klukowski, JohnStamp136900000
69Bapst, TomHighl136900030
71Granville, KyleSwarm144800130
26Haas, SeanStamp143700120
10Pagliacci, NickBuffa143700020
11Brochey, JeremyAmeri142600130
63Keyes, DakodaDate 142600130
19Kazmierczak, TomRubbe124600030
52Majchrzak, ScottStamp141500000
48Krauss, DavidHighl141500120
97Fabiny, MackSwarm132500022
54Maline, MattAmeri123500020
19Hazelet, JohnWinni123500010
1-20 of 208 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Minervini, MattPucki14501053143914.000.7360
30Mangold, ShawnMoone145010413383.000.9270
1Smith, JustinB Tri145010457387.000.8440
30Parker Jr., JimmyMuff 145010407337.000.8250
30Chaffee, MarcBeer 145100354314.000.8860
30Levinson, DaveWinni145010409319.000.7750
31Goalie-Inline, BackupInlin160010333302.250.9090
1Stanley, DerekWerew160100333302.250.9090
30Passafiume, FrankBad M145100356296.000.8290
2Herion, RyanKnigh14501038102810.000.7370
1-10 of 28 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%