Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, Bardo, LBL, Bombe, Spart, Bagge522322450111412
99Points, Unaccounted Mangl, Inlin, Snugg, Werew34731000120
26Jacobi, JoeLBL102816441111010
89Naab, EugeneLBL10241640202112
91Dougherty, BlakeLBL1014163011044
63Lipa, JohnLBL105121700010
81Dilorenzo, AnthonyLBL105101501024
29Graci, ToddLBL104111500104
71Chrites, MichaelLBL103121500000
30Gluc, ChrisLBL1002200030
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl9301747203182
10Trimper, WilliamBagge9182240101128
92Pronti, LukeMangl98223000162
88Joachimi, JakeBardo94252900080
26Turner, TimBardo916925003106
16Basinski, AlexInlin911142520072
19Clark, CoryMangl9141024000511
29Buelens, RyanMangl98152310152
17Piekarski, NickInlin91071710044
10Zdrojewski, RyanInlin94131700000
1-20 of 93 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
31Flowers, JasonMangl9420630345512945.460.8520
30Gluc, ChrisLBL10525640335702656.000.7910
0Adcock, KyleBagge9420360322762468.140.7640
30Delaney, DennisBardo9435450290462444.760.8410
98Goalie-geno, BackupInlin9420180306652416.960.7880
43Armstrong, CodySnowm8390530258472115.420.8180
1Stanley, DerekWerew7345340258522066.780.7980
20Kley, AdamSnugg8360620250452055.630.8200
34Schwarzott, WayneBombe7315430224341904.860.8480
39Czwojdak, JeffSpart7315520224361885.140.8390
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%