Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedBardo, Bombe, Bagge, Spart, LBL, Snowm1713122501188
99Points, Unaccounted Mangl, Inlin, Snugg, Werew900000000
10Kirkwood, NickSnugg3881600162
4Schalberg, MichaelSnugg31321500260
26Jacobi, JoeLBL31041410120
10Trimper, WilliamBagge3771400062
88Joachimi, JakeBardo32121400060
17Muscarella, BrianSnugg33101300020
63Lipa, JohnLBL32111300010
91Dougherty, BlakeLBL3461000040
89Naab, EugeneLBL363900000
19Shields, BrandonSpart354900120
41Serafini, PhilSnowm318900030
23May, JamesSnugg318900002
26Turner, TimBardo361700122
67Cartone, ChrisBagge351601106
3Jones, RichardBagge342601020
29Graci, ToddLBL324600100
47Angstenberger, MikeSpart324600000
81Dilorenzo, AnthonyLBL332500010
1-20 of 89 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
43Armstrong, CodySnowm31502109617795.100.8230
0Adcock, KyleBagge31351209826728.670.7350
30Delaney, DennisBardo31501209018725.400.8000
20Kley, AdamSnugg31353008515705.000.8240
30Gluc, ChrisLBL31502108618685.400.7910
31Flowers, JasonMangl2901106810585.000.8530
98Goalie-geno, BackupInlin2901106010505.000.8330
39Czwojdak, JeffSpart2901106012486.000.8000
1Stanley, DerekWerew160100346284.500.8240
34Schwarzott, WayneBombe145010286226.000.7860
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%