Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Buffa, Mangl, SWRM, Buffa, Snugg, Ripti, Prett, Inlin89483583102198
21Chaffee, MarcMangl, Ripti2351520000100
10Reynolds, PatRipti12242650002210
90Gidwitz, JoshRipti12221840002130
94Belling, MarshallRipti1212142600152
77Ritz, JasonRipti12691500100
63Heuber, WayneRipti12591400020
8Muscarella, BrianSnugg11383270101226
44Mitchell, JoeBuffa11273966021202
19Bentley, DavidMangl11371956112222
89Schalberg, MichaelSnugg11332053022132
71Granville, KyleSWRM11302151011120
8Pagliacci, NickBuffa11232346003142
94Brennan, AlexBuffa1118234101262
42Wielgosz, MitchellInlin11211738100138
91Nyitrai, JonSnugg1115223710358
89Crawford, TylerBuffa119273610140
92Pronti, LukeMangl1111243510270
16Granville, BrentonSWRM1116163210042
81May, JamesSnugg115263100010
1-20 of 70 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Levinson, DavidMangl11495920396643325.820.8380
30Chaffee, MarcRipti12570840382743085.840.8060
30Levinson, DaveBuffa11510380370822887.240.7780
33Drexelius Sr, DanielSWRM11510290381962858.470.7480
30Mallare, MarcBuffa11495920339712686.450.7910
30Delaney, DennisPrett11495470348892598.090.7440
0Freuhauf, DennisInlin11510560321642575.650.8010
30Kley, AdamSnugg11495740335782577.090.7670
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%