View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, LBL, Bagge, Bombe, Brown, Bardo, Tropi956039992172626
21Moran, ChrisBombe14372360012232
3Naab, EugeneLBL14332356302164
11Spina, DaveTropi14153954002918
45Dessoye, MikeTropi14312253201224
98Hale, TommyTropi1427174400198
3Tonsoline, AndrewBrown1414284210188
29Vrana, DanielTropi147293600042
13Delano, BillyBrown1420133310160
6Kross, BryanBrown1413203310288
19Dougherty, BlakeLBL1415173210044
4Donner, ZackTropi1413183100170
13Lipa, JohnLBL1411203100160
88Ciesielski, JayLBL147222910070
71Burkholder, DavidBombe1416122800160
21Jacobi, JoeLBL1417102710158
4Oetinger, JacobBrown1411112200000
61Owczarczak, AdamTropi141642000350
55Majewski, AnthonyBombe149112030112
9Pratt, RyanBombe145141900124
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonTropi146451040473863876.000.8180
98Goalie-bagger, BackupBagge13615670430873436.370.7980
31Oetinger, MattBrown146606804481163327.910.7410
98Goalie-Bomber, BackupBombe14675770423983256.530.7680
30Flowers, JasonMangl12555840390663245.350.8310
30Delaney, DennisBardo13570670398923067.260.7690
30Gluc, ChrisLBL136306704011132888.070.7180
30Sante, MikeSnowm8345440274642108.350.7660
XGoalie-snow, BackupSnowm31351208920696.670.7750
98Goalie-mangs, BackupMangl14501034122212.000.6470
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters