Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Buffa, Mangl, SWRM, Buffa, Snugg, Ripti, Prett, Inlin, STMP4617234000184
21Chaffee, MarcMangl, Ripti114111500070
10Reynolds, PatRipti6131326001110
90Gidwitz, JoshRipti61292100280
94Belling, MarshallRipti63101300030
63Heuber, WayneRipti6461000020
77Ritz, JasonRipti625700000
8Muscarella, BrianSnugg5131730000124
44Mitchell, JoeBuffa5141428001112
89Schalberg, MichaelSnugg51982702182
19Bentley, DavidMangl5171027111110
42Wielgosz, MitchellInlin513821100104
92Pronti, LukeMangl55152000140
8Pagliacci, NickBuffa5981700162
91Nyitrai, JonSnugg5891700214
94Brennan, AlexBuffa57101700122
71Granville, KyleSWRM51151601030
19Hazelet, JohnBuffa51051500020
81Petre, JacobPrett5871500044
89Crawford, TylerBuffa53121510110
1-20 of 78 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Levinson, DavidMangl5225410195261695.200.8670
30Chaffee, MarcRipti6285510187211663.320.8880
30Mallare, MarcBuffa5225410159301296.000.8110
30Delaney, DennisPrett5225230157351227.000.7770
33Drexelius Sr, DanielSWRM5225140170481229.600.7180
30Levinson, DaveBuffa5225050165441218.800.7330
30Kley, AdamSnugg5225410150331176.600.7800
20Sequella, JoshSTMP5225050158441148.800.7220
0Freuhauf, DennisInlin5225320136261105.200.8090
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%