View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, LBL, Bagge, Bombe, Brown, Bardo, Tropi55272148211118
11Spina, DaveTropi811263700078
98Hale, TommyTropi823133600180
45Dessoye, MikeTropi8191635200132
21Moran, ChrisBombe8181533000120
3Tonsoline, AndrewBrown87222910164
3Naab, EugeneLBL815132820144
13Delano, BillyBrown81492310150
4Donner, ZackTropi88152300140
26Turner, TimBardo81472100152
13Lipa, JohnLBL88132100030
21Jacobi, JoeLBL81361900152
19Dougherty, BlakeLBL89101900020
6Kross, BryanBrown87121910162
10Partyka, JordanBardo84141801020
29Vrana, DanielTropi83141700000
71Burkholder, DavidBombe81061600140
88Joachimi, JakeBardo86101600010
55Majewski, AnthonyBombe8781520010
19Hazelet, JohnBardo84111500014
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonTropi8360620258442145.500.8290
30Delaney, DennisBardo8360350266592077.380.7780
31Oetinger, MattBrown8360440268682008.500.7460
98Goalie-Bomber, BackupBombe8405440247591886.560.7610
30Gluc, ChrisLBL8375260256721848.640.7190
98Goalie-bagger, BackupBagge7330520223461776.270.7940
30Flowers, JasonMangl6285600193221713.470.8860
30Sante, MikeSnowm41801301544111310.250.7340
XGoalie-snow, BackupSnowm31351208920696.670.7750
98Goalie-mangs, BackupMangl14501034122212.000.6470
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters