Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedSnowm, Bardo, LBL, Bombe, Spart, Bagge30141226011810
99Points, Unaccounted Mangl, Inlin, Snugg, Werew2002200000
17Muscarella, BrianSnugg511122300160
26Jacobi, JoeLBL51562110130
10Trimper, WilliamBagge511102100092
19Shields, BrandonSpart511102100182
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl51372010290
10Goelz, AndrewWerew591120100610
89Naab, EugeneLBL51091920130
88Joachimi, JakeBardo52171900060
4Schalberg, MichaelSnugg51531800270
92Pronti, LukeMangl58101800160
21Moran, ChrisBombe5891700172
10Kirkwood, NickSnugg5891700162
91Dougherty, BlakeLBL57101710040
63Lipa, JohnLBL55121700010
71Burkholder, DavidBombe51041410150
18Gondek, MattWerew5681400024
26Turner, TimBardo5941300244
29Buelens, RyanMangl5581300030
1-20 of 93 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
31Flowers, JasonMangl5225320183261575.200.8580
30Delaney, DennisBardo5240230151271245.060.8210
43Armstrong, CodySnowm5240230157341236.380.7830
98Goalie-geno, BackupInlin5225140158351237.000.7780
20Kley, AdamSnugg5225410148271215.400.8180
30Gluc, ChrisLBL5255320151321195.650.7880
1Stanley, DerekWerew4210220145291166.210.8000
0Adcock, KyleBagge5225230159431168.600.7300
39Czwojdak, JeffSpart4180310122191034.750.8440
34Schwarzott, WayneBombe4180310118151033.750.8730
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%