Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedWNYSO, Bauer, Missi, Revis2827936103144
6Adimay, JoshRevis7221638112150
8Oneill, BrianWNYSO71592400052
6Melanson, JasonWNYSO71431700044
11Lowerre, MaxBauer71151620026
6Gill, LucasBauer71051510050
2Jones, PatrickRevis7871500242
5Coogan, CameranMissi71131400020
2Hildreth, BradyBauer7841201160
8Coogan, CollinMissi7841200012
1Kreher, AlexanderRevis7911001144
8Barnes, EthanRevis772900142
2Wittman, OwenMissi754900050
5Schleef, RyanRevis745900002
9Wittmann, ElekMissi744800004
7Kerwin, LukeWNYSO735800010
3Davis, BrendanMissi761700130
3Keargh, SeanBauer761710010
4Pastor, DerekBauer752700120
10Davis, ConnorMissi752710022
1-20 of 40 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Lazarou, KyleRevis7285700169251443.950.8520
98Goalie-maroon, BackupBauer7270430191361556.000.8120
98Goalie-orange, BackupWNYSO7285160181501317.890.7240
98Goalie-sky, BackupMissi7330250193611328.320.6840
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%