Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
4Klukowski, JohnLabat829938104184
39Stewart, RockyCCM C922830003160
99Gnozzo, VictorMolso922163800282
4Armstrong, BrianCCM C91071710252
11Abbata, JeremySoCo 942600202
11Spina, DaveReebo91220321211115
48Clark, AndrewMolso91492311152
49Lamson, MattMolso911122300132
36Franklin, JeffCCM C96101600110
26Pawlak, ChristianSoCo 9471100104
73Davidson, BrettCCM C945910100
11Haas, SeanLabat8951401134
52Majchrzak, ScottReebo520210104
60Gilmartin, BrianReebo462800140
0Points, Unaccounted Labat, Molso, SoCo , CCM C, Reebo4426800052
45Davidson, ShawnCCM C98152300066
44VanValkenburg, DaveSoCo 98142200050
99Oberholtzer, ShawneeReebo91382100062
19Milleville, ChrisCCM C96101600000
8Dracup, BrennanSoCo 95111600000
1-20 of 46 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Passafiume, FrankCCM C9405720182421404.670.7690
32Gill Jr, AlexLabat8360530205431625.380.7900
30Rudnicki, KevinMolso9405450230661647.330.7130
30Bolt, BrettReebo9405360235641717.110.7280
47Gauss, JeffSoCo 9405360177541236.000.6950
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%