Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
97Liberg, DanTeam 4881601290
66Fahrner, BrianTeam 343700210
99Points, UnaccountedTeam , Team , Team , Team , Team 1750500114
73Davidson, BrettTeam 425700102
24Becken, ChrisTeam 415600130
54Rajczak, MattTeam 314500114
10Campbell, AndrewTeam 314500110
8Dracup, BrennanTeam 323500152
52Majchrzak, ScottTeam 340400110
99Points, Unaccounted Zimmi, Team 700000010
9Beuth, KevinTeam 42121400060
13Thomas, MikeTeam 4821010024
1Kelly, MikeTeam 471810050
53Edmunds, MikeTeam 462800020
88Zimmerman, ErikZimmi415600020
12Minderler, LukeZimmi433600030
45Davidson, ShawnTeam 405500002
78Hafezi, RaminTeam 422400000
17Rustowicz, AraZimmi413400004
21Sorles, AaronZimmi422400000
1-20 of 70 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Peterson, ZacharyTeam 418040010411932.750.8940
39Green, BrandonTeam 31353008613734.330.8490
1Passafiume, FrankTeam 31352108412724.000.8570
31Mattiga, RickyTeam 31351208818706.000.7950
30Reilly, MikeTeam 418013011523925.750.8000
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi4180130124201045.000.8390
33Haner, TroyTeam 31350309720776.670.7940
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%