View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
84Gabner, MitchSuici5961501340
2Zajac, DerekSuici515924001120
3Banas, AnthonyFreez5851301160
10Barnett, AustinBusty424600120
10Smith, JtFreez524600100
99Points, UnaccountedSuici, Lake , Busty151611700050
8Smith, AdamFreez513316100514
63Brochey, JeremyLake 5391200000
10Hardy, AndrewSuici5281000022
7Grant, JoshLake 562810000
88Meier, MattSuici552700005
5Siebert, CharlesFreez543700020
29Rera, JonLake 542600002
9Gordon, MikeSuici541500000
3Foy, DavidSuici222400010
XJablonski, AnthonySuici322400010
10Jordan, ChristopherLake 513410010
44Schlant, DavidLake 504400000
90Wittlinger, SethBusty521300000
38Styles, GregBusty421300012
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
42Bachurt, KurtFreez5225230136331036.600.7570
90Wainwright, JoeSuici5225410136351017.000.7430
1Anderson, TylerLake 5225050162441188.800.7280
1Sylvester, JasonBusty522514014749989.800.6670
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters