View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
2Zajac, DerekSuici11341751024224
84Gabner, MitchSuici11191332013102
10Smith, JtFreez11141226002922
8Smith, AdamFreez11249333011318
10Hardy, AndrewSuici118162400154
3Banas, AnthonyFreez111071701182
11Russel, RobertBusty11881600120
16McHenry, JaredFreez104101400150
90Wittlinger, SethBusty111031300140
5Siebert, CharlesFreez11761300130
99Points, Unaccounted Freez1172910130
10Barnett, AustinBusty1025700120
63Brochey, JeremyLake 117172401004
99Points, UnaccountedSuici, Lake , Busty332022200054
9Gordon, MikeSuici111091910022
29Rera, JonLake 1110818010312
88Meier, MattSuici118715100223
38Styles, GregBusty10781511042
91Ranney, KyleFreez112121411054
7Grant, JoshLake 11941310004
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
42Bachurt, KurtFreez11510740264472174.150.8220
90Wainwright, JoeSuici11495830290702206.360.7590
1Sylvester, JasonBusty11495380325862397.820.7350
1Anderson, TylerLake 1149501103511012509.180.7120
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters