Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
36Zdrojewski, BrettNerd 61531800280
31Herion, RyanLawn 41521700230
18Caruso, AngeloRolle654900220
99Points, Unaccounted Honey, Nerd , B Tri, Lawn , Rolle, The O361410241011110
12Gural, SeanNerd 68101800150
91Chaffee, MarcThe O6821010144
44Snyder, RyanRolle6561100130
67Winter, ChrisB Tri642600122
17Scovazzo, JimB Tri320200120
89Kutch, JohnThe O6471100112
11Hassenbohler, BrandonRolle670710102
1Smith, JoshB Tri600000060
39Hayes, LukeThe O601100050
77Gnozzo, VictorHoney6561110046
99Mallare, MarcRolle6931210030
89Nelson, JeffreyHoney661700030
36Halt, RyanRolle6281000032
15Berke, MatthewRolle121301030
10Janese, JeremyLawn 6561100022
11Harris, RussLawn 64111500020
1-20 of 52 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA Sort Descending SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney6270060214421727.000.8040
30Drum, KevinLawn 6270240213401736.670.8120
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 6270330192331595.500.8280
39Hayes, LukeThe O6270240204301745.000.8530
1Smith, JoshB Tri6270330195291664.830.8510
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle4180220132251076.250.8110
97Goalie - daddies, BackupRolle290200659564.500.8620
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%