Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Perkins, RyanSwoop71101100004
99Points, Unaccounted Lords, VekHa, Buffa, Swoop2816274310142
97Zaepfel, ZachVekHa71782510260
96Spina, DaveLords71171800150
92Pronti, LukeLords73141700000
91Cordero, PhilLords252700100
89Wasik, BrianLords74151900120
89Granville, KyleSwoop7271946002124
88Setlock, RyannLords71492300040
88Reynolds, PatVekHa7571200000
69Kugler, BrianBuffa725700000
63Donner, ZackVekHa7821000032
57Glosser, EricLords712122400022
XRandel, DavidLords603300000
44Shaw, JesseBuffa7231639210124
37Latona, RichieSwoop7381100000
36Ciesielski, JaySwoop710233300032
31Lipa, JohnVekHa4781500030
30Delaney, DennisSwoop700000000
30Levinson, DaveVekHa703300000
1-20 of 31 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Werner, EricBuffa7315610215461696.570.7860
30Levinson, DaveVekHa7315250224581668.290.7410
29Flowers, JasonLords7315340263602038.570.7720
30Delaney, DennisSwoop7330340234631718.590.7310
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%