Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Points, UnaccountedTeam , Team , Team , Team , Team 810100000
99Prinzbach, DaveTeam 210100000
99Points, Unaccounted Zimmi200000000
97Liberg, DanTeam 231400000
88Zimmerman, ErikZimmi214500020
83Hafezi, AriaTeam 202200000
83Bencic, JonathonZimmi201100000
78Hafezi, RaminTeam 200000002
77Johnston, ChrisZimmi242600160
76Smith, WendellTeam 111200010
68Heuber, WayneZimmi101100000
57Villafranca, ChuckTeam 101100000
44Helferty, JohnTeam 101100000
38Hopkins, JimTeam 200000000
36Deschner, CraigTeam 201100000
35Davidson, BrettTeam 205500000
34Gill Sr, AlexTeam 263900050
33Buckley, BrianTeam 100000000
32Ferland, JonathonZimmi231400130
32Kariman, JimTeam 200000000
1-20 of 46 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Buckley, BrianTeam 145010237167.000.6960
30Terranova, EmilyTeam 2900204912376.000.7550
32Kariman, JimTeam 2900205510455.000.8180
1Passifume, FrankTeam 290200274232.000.8520
31Smith, JoshTeam 145100192172.000.8950
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi290200373341.500.9190
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters