Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
14Dessoye, MikeBuffa5221133203110
98Hale, TomLords4461010116
97Zaepfel, ZachVekHa4951410250
44Shaw, JesseNova 510102010050
11Lipa, JohnVekHa510122210060
1Werner, EricBuffa500000002
30Joachimi, NateNova 200000000
30Levinson, DaveVekHa500000000
69Kugler, BrianBuffa100000000
30Kinyon, DanielGoing500000000
XGoalie-Swoop, BackupSwoop100000000
30Delaney, DennisSwoop301100030
23Wolf, JordanGoing501100000
XWhipple, AnthonyNova 301100000
29Flowers, JasonLords402200030
88Setlock, RyannLords420200000
26Eberth, KevinVekHa320200100
74Bedford, KoreyGoing5022000010
XBluff, PjNova 302200000
86Pronti, LukeLords403300000
1-20 of 50 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP Sort Descending GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Werner, EricBuffa5225410158301286.000.8100
30Levinson, DaveVekHa5240320153331206.190.7840
30Kinyon, DanielGoing5225140170411298.200.7590
29Flowers, JasonLords4180310144181264.500.8750
30Delaney, DennisSwoop315021010019815.700.8100
XBluff, PjNova 313503011326878.670.7700
30Joachimi, NateNova 29002063243912.000.6190
XGoalie-Swoop, BackupSwoop145100234194.000.8260
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%