Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
30Smith, JustinJr. M900000060
55Schroer, Eric50 in700000002
98Feind, JamesRolle1000000030
14Hazelet, JohnMay D900000002
30Martin, Joe50 in1000000030
32Gill Jr, AlexVisio1010100000
30Sutton, RyanRapto901100050
30DAurizio, JosephMay D1001100000
26Hess, Austin50 in1001100006
16Seeley, Jeffrey50 in420200002
63Capozzi, NickVisio1002200002
44Marino, Joseph50 in1002200002
54Partridge, Adam50 in821300002
71Loder, ColinMay D1004400002
17Frank, EricVisio1023500019
11Roesenthal, MaxMay D1023510000
10Lazarou, NicolasMay D1014500000
9Konitzer, AlexVisio10055000020
69Corwin, WillVisio10156000014
11Jacobs, RickyJr. M543700222
1-20 of 57 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
54Partridge, Adam50 in000000000.000.0000
30Smith, JustinJr. M9405900228262022.890.8860
98Feind, JamesRolle10450730272492234.900.8200
30Sutton, RyanRapto9405630290462445.110.8410
30DAurizio, JosephMay D10450460311752367.500.7590
30Martin, Joe50 in10465370383852988.230.7780
32Gill Jr, AlexVisio10450010035610425210.400.7080
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%