Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XGoalie-army, BackupRed A200000000
XGoalie-stars, BackupLos A300000000
XGoalie-dead, BackupSkati200000000
97Martin, PeterRed A700000000
30Gill Jr, AlexWith 901100006
8Roeul, JimmyMean 301100002
21Depalma, MatthewSavag8112000037
30Klembczyk, CaleLos A811200010
98Goalie-machine, BackupMean 811200000
30Allan, JohnSkati802200000
64Carney, CollinSavag9022000053
21Allan, ShawnSkati812300002
30Feind, JamesRolle903300000
63Lazarov, NicholasMean 823500000
16Kirschner, AlexSavag442600002
23Schuler, KevinLos A833600000
77Chiavaroli, QuintonMean 852700000
7Kinmartin, NickSavag9347000026
44Atkinson, RyanLos A834700002
4Conley, SeanLos A834700000
1-20 of 66 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XGoalie-army, BackupRed A145100211201.000.9520
30Feind, JamesRolle9390900219341853.920.8450
XGoalie-dead, BackupSkati145100214174.000.8100
97Martin, PeterRed A7330610191351564.770.8170
30Allan, JohnSkati8390440273592146.810.7840
30Klembczyk, CaleLos A5240320173391347.310.7750
XGoalie-stars, BackupLos A31350309229639.670.6850
30Gill Jr, AlexWith 94054503149821610.890.6880
64Carney, CollinSavag93901803089521310.960.6920
98Goalie-machine, BackupMean 836017033211321914.130.6600
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%