Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
44Shaw, JesseKnigh521103100152
15Dessoye, MikeMoose520103010190
10Trimper, WilliamKnigh4192443002112
71Granville, KyleSwarm517112810072
19Bentley, DavidMangl514112510180
71Dains, KyleSnipe514620102102
18Gondek, MattWerew51192000270
27Haak, EricMoose510243410062
99Points, Unaccounted Moose, Mangl, Snipe, Werew, Knigh, Swarm301071710130
97Zaepfel, ZachMoose31081800230
11Sciascia, NickMangl5941300030
2Ksiazek, JustinSwarm59122100030
2Prinzbach, TimKnigh5891700120
16Granville, BrentonSwarm5771400020
44Monin, SamSnipe5761310032
23Cartwright, RickySnipe57101700044
12Wojawoda, DanWerew5671310030
54Maline, MattSnipe5661200220
10Goelz, AndrewWerew5691500164
29Flowers, JasonMangl5581300010
1-20 of 47 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Levinson, DavidMangl5240320177361416.750.7970
39Hayes, LukeMoose5240320181461358.630.7460
43Klimek, WillSwarm5225140180471339.400.7390
97Goalie-knights, BackupKnigh5225410173421318.400.7570
1Stanley, DerekWerew5225410147211264.200.8570
33Buckley, BrianSnipe5225410141161253.200.8872
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%