Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
99Points, Unaccounted Honey, Nerd , B Tri, Lawn , Rolle, The O2510818101910
36Zdrojewski, BrettNerd 41431700280
1Smith, JoshB Tri400000050
12Gural, SeanNerd 4681400140
77Gnozzo, VictorHoney5551010046
91Chaffee, MarcThe O461710134
44Snyder, RyanRolle4461000130
36Halt, RyanRolle425700032
10Janese, JeremyLawn 443700022
67Winter, ChrisB Tri432500122
18Caruso, AngeloRolle433600120
42Stevens, ChrisThe O433600020
39Hayes, LukeThe O401100020
11Harris, RussLawn 436900010
19Carver, PaulThe O420200010
4Wendt, AaronThe O422400010
66Ritz, JasonB Tri311200010
30Drum, KevinLawn 401100010
97Goalie - daddies, BackupRolle400000010
31Herion, RyanLawn 2921100100
1-20 of 49 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Sort Descending Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
97Goalie - daddies, BackupRolle290200659564.500.8620
39Hayes, LukeThe O4180130141221195.500.8440
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney5225050182381447.600.7910
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 4180310130231075.750.8230
30Drum, KevinLawn 4180130144271176.750.8130
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle2900207218549.000.7500
1Smith, JoshB Tri4180220128201085.000.8440
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%