View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
10Trimper, WilliamBagge130310030
61Owczarczak, AdamTropi130300130
6Kross, BryanBrown133600132
1Ziolkowski, MattMangl122400030
45Dessoye, MikeTropi130300020
3Tonsoline, AndrewBrown115610020
87Lee, RyanBagge113400020
66Moorhead, DarrochMangl112300120
88Joachimi, JakeBardo131400010
29Reynolds, PatMangl120200010
13Delano, BillyBrown122400010
7Jordan, CharlesBagge112300010
98Hale, TommyTropi121300000
93Matthews, ScottSnowm121300000
71Burkholder, DavidBombe120200000
3Eldridge, SpencerSnugg120200000
29Vrana, DanielTropi110100000
4Oetinger, JacobBrown110100000
24Finnegan, NickSnowm111200000
10Nocera, AnthonySnugg111200004
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Gluc, ChrisLBL000000000.000.0000
31Oetinger, MattBrown145100261251.000.9620
98Goalie-bagger, BackupBagge160100265213.750.8080
30Flowers, JasonMangl145100294254.000.8620
98Goalie-Bomber, BackupBombe160010276214.500.7780
98Goalie-snow, BackupSnowm145010305255.000.8330
1Kuwik, JonTropi145100355305.000.8570
1Kley, AdamSnugg145010397327.000.8210
30Delaney, DennisBardo14501039102910.000.7440
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters