View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
27Smith, JackZambr78715101516
89Wasik, BrianZambr74111500160
16Angstenberger, FredZambr544800036
47Berger, MikeZambr732500002
19Landahl, TylerZambr331410000
3Reilly, MikeZambr513400000
22Kozar, BenjaminZambr521300000
6Fullington, TylerZambr711200000
33Buckley, BrianZambr701100030
16Fullone, JasonPrett714923111144
38Petre, JakePrett71031302262
23Schneckenberger, JasonPrett79413002514
2Redlinski, JoePrett7571200114
83Delay, JonPrett6371000016
9Badding, DennisPrett7281000002
63Sundown, WillPrett744800040
22Pelczynski, MattPrett714500010
30Delaney, DennisPrett700000050
89Georger, RolandPrett500000000
9Curay, MattSnugg8681400122
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
70Bachert, KurtPrest8356260296532436.700.8210
31O'Donnell, RyanCanis8375350298592397.080.8020
31Murray, JacobGodsp8390440266332333.810.8761
1Kley, AdamSnugg8375440279512286.120.8170
30McParlane, SeanDeepe7330250240411995.590.8290
33Buckley, BrianZambr7330340234381965.180.8380
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla8375350234401944.800.8290
30Szymanek, BlakeRed M7315340223311924.430.8610
98Goalie-bison, BackupBison7330700218291893.950.8670
30Delaney, DennisPrett7330700207251823.410.8790
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters