Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
98Hale, TommyTropi5161026102142
11Spina, DaveTropi5471100134
17Grady, JoeTropi5461001142
18Schiltz, ChadTropi515600010
12Puleo, JerryTropi5325000014
21Edwards, DaveTropi5213000012
4Milleville, MattTropi512300000
3Maurer, EricTropi510100002
10Plyler, JoshTropi501100002
1Kuwik, JonTropi, Thund1000000030
89Strohm, EricThund52121400022
16Gorski, TomThund4661200160
2Cramer, MattThund5821000050
71Kelly, AdamThund536900032
26Kirisits, StevenThund542600010
76Madia, PatrickThund533600010
17Colandra, MikeThund521300100
21Malczewski, JasonThund502200000
10Madia, EricThund502200010
67Drescher, TristanMight5491300000
1-20 of 119 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonTropi, Thund10510820276372396.531.7311
30Szymanek, BlakeBlack6315060158281304.000.8230
15Callahan, CharlieMight5225230161391227.800.7580
30Delaney, DennisPrett5255230149281214.940.8120
30Buckley, BrianSnipe5225230143241194.800.8320
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla6264600136201163.410.8530
70Bachert, KurtPrest5240050149341156.380.7720
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney6270330146321145.330.7810
11Saquella, JoshGodsp5255320148351136.180.7640
26Smith, JoshOG's5240140143431008.060.6990
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%