Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Cavagnaro, CoreyWerew81692500156
18Gondek, MattWerew814112510180
48DelPrince, ClaytonWerew86111700012
12Wojewoda, DanWerew84131700020
6Plewniak, JaredWerew8561100022
82Clark, GeorgeWerew817800010
10Goelz, AndrewWerew834700110
21Gondek, JonathonWerew825700000
1Stanley, DerekWerew800000000
19Plew, JacobSTMP7751210014
27Turk, KyleSTMP780800022
6Haas, SeanSTMP762800000
8Klukowski, JohnSTMP716700000
93Miller, RyanSTMP712300000
2Drexelius Jr, DanielSTMP7123000024
52Majchrzak, ScottSTMP602200004
61Bryk, JoshSTMP702200000
20Sequella, JoshSTMP700000000
44Dipirro, MichaelSnipe6191534002100
10Dains, KyleSnipe717133010290
1-20 of 88 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis9420900254262282.790.8981
30Delaney, DennisGodsp8360350234381964.750.8380
1Stanley, DerekWerew8375350235481875.760.7960
34Goalie-Cider, BackupDeepe8375620212341784.080.8400
98Goalie-dropping, BackupBuffa8390710215381774.380.8231
20Sequella, JoshSTMP7315070239631769.000.7360
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 8360620207391684.880.8120
70Bachert, KurtPrest7330430194341604.640.8250
33Buckley, BrianSnipe7330520172301424.090.8260
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla6270510157201373.330.8730
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%