Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Cavagnaro, CoreyWerew2551000030
10Goelz, AndrewWerew234700110
12Wojewoda, DanWerew216700020
18Gondek, MattWerew241500000
48DelPrince, ClaytonWerew232500000
21Gondek, JonathonWerew213400000
82Clark, GeorgeWerew202200000
6Plewniak, JaredWerew210100002
1Stanley, DerekWerew200000000
88Joachimi, JakeSteel2731000032
18Fitch, ChrisSteel224600022
89Stotz, ShannonSteel121300002
42Joachimi, NateSteel203300010
44Daniel, JesseSteel211200100
52McDonald, ScottSteel210100000
12Depaolis, MarkSteel201100000
34Shaw, JesseSteel200000000
10Dains, KyleSnipe2821000160
54Maline, MattSnipe224600010
71Rubach, DavidSnipe232510010
1-20 of 187 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Drozdowski, DeanBrett3135030105307510.000.7140
30Delaney, DennisGodsp31351208815735.000.8300
34Goalie-Cider, BackupDeepe3135210766702.000.9210
39Hannon, MarkNot s290110727653.500.9030
30Passafiume, FrankBad M2900207416588.000.7840
30Drum, KevinDrum 2900207419559.500.7430
30Mazurowski, KyleJust 2900207318559.000.7530
30Farmer, AlexArcti2902006410545.000.8440
34Shaw, JesseSteel2901106511545.500.8310
31Major, ChrisRevis290200544502.000.9261
1-10 of 22 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%