Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Cavagnaro, CoreyWerew51071700030
18Gondek, MattWerew5861400130
12Wojewoda, DanWerew54101400020
48DelPrince, ClaytonWerew5571200000
6Plewniak, JaredWerew536900022
10Goelz, AndrewWerew534700110
82Clark, GeorgeWerew515600010
21Gondek, JonathonWerew513400000
1Stanley, DerekWerew500000000
88Joachimi, JakeSteel51482200062
18Fitch, ChrisSteel5851300142
89Stotz, ShannonSteel4461000012
42Joachimi, NateSteel507700012
44Daniel, JesseSteel512300100
52McDonald, ScottSteel520200000
12Depaolis, MarkSteel501100002
34Shaw, JesseSteel501100000
44Dipirro, MichaelSnipe4171431002100
10Dains, KyleSnipe517102710290
71Rubach, DavidSnipe5891710010
1-20 of 198 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Chaffee, MarcBeer 5225320196281685.600.8570
30Delaney, DennisGodsp6270240179251544.170.8600
30Drozdowski, DeanBrett52250502056014512.000.7070
31Smith, JustinB Tri5225140175341416.800.8060
34Shaw, JesseSteel5225230168291395.800.8270
39Hannon, MarkNot s5225140173481259.600.7230
31Major, ChrisRevis5225500134131212.600.9031
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney5225230153331206.600.7840
30Drum, KevinDrum 5225230147281195.600.8101
30Prinzbach, TimKnigh4180130141231185.750.8371
1-10 of 22 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%