Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
98Hale, TommyTropi10281846103218
11Spina, DaveTropi106152100256
17Grady, JoeTropi101081801162
12Puleo, JerryTropi10459000114
21Edwards, DaveTropi10448000012
18Schiltz, ChadTropi1017800010
10Plyler, JoshTropi1007700016
4Milleville, MattTropi1033600002
99Points, UnaccountedTropi, Honey1923500004
3Maurer, EricTropi1010100004
1Kuwik, JonTropi, Thund1800000040
89Strohm, EricThund85182300072
2Cramer, MattThund81341700070
16Gorski, TomThund7661200160
26Kirisits, StevenThund8651100010
71Kelly, AdamThund8381100034
76Madia, PatrickThund854900010
10Madia, EricThund818900040
17Colandra, MikeThund861700312
21Malczewski, JasonThund812300000
1-20 of 103 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonTropi, Thund188851260555774787.681.7281
30Delaney, DennisPrett10510640319442753.880.8620
70Bachert, KurtPrest9450180307602476.000.8050
30Buckley, BrianSnipe9420270283532305.680.8130
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla10444910250302203.040.8800
30McParlane, SeanDeepe8375440241392024.680.8380
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney9405360250492015.440.8040
33Buelens, RyanRevis7360430229311983.880.8650
11Saquella, JoshGodsp8390530259631967.270.7570
30Szymanek, BlakeBlack8420260223341893.640.8480
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%