Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
26Haas, SeanStamp1117143100158
11Spina, DaveStamp914163000290
4Miller, RyanStamp1112142600078
71Thomas, MattStamp96162200050
52Majchrzak, ScottStamp1115621101523
14Klukowski, JohnStamp1191120002014
92Guynn, BrettStamp3781510050
13Drexelius Jr, DanielStamp103710000118
XBryk, JoshStamp120201000
31Saquella, JoshStamp1100000000
99Points, Unaccounted Revis, Prest, Mud S, Rubbe, Lawn , Beer , High , Date , Stamp, Deepe, Godsp, Muff 1273139700041821
3Vitaris, EricRevis10231740104140
89Wasik, BrianRevis99283711060
47Angstenberger, MikeRevis1116143000144
27Smith, JackRevis1115132820270
9Mussachio, MikeRevis115121700074
16Angstenberger, FredRevis1141115000014
30Wark, AlexRevis1002200030
33Rizzo, JasonRevis1001100002
XBuelens, RyanRevis100000000
1-20 of 112 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Chaffee, MarcBeer 11495380386753116.820.8060
30Panfil, AdamHigh 11510470375762996.710.7970
31Saquella, JoshStamp11510830356642925.650.8200
30Drum, KevinLawn 10465460334612735.900.8170
30Wark, AlexRevis10450730325532725.300.8370
32Kariman, JimRubbe11510380344832617.320.7590
30Moore, MattDate 11510650306452613.970.8530
30McParlane, SeanDeepe11495920305472584.270.8460
30Parker Jr., JimmyMuff 10450730303472564.700.8450
30Trimper, WilliamMud S10465370335852508.230.7460
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%