Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Reilly, MikeBruce220210000
11Roeser, KellySeagu121310000
92Westfield, AdamRolle220200122
10Wolfe, BobFoop 221300002
88Anstett, SteveRolle213400004
1Caruso, DominicTrap 211200002
22Dayfert, MattLockp210100002
26Floss, JamieTrap 111200020
4Foy, David4th L210100000
29Fry, EricSeagu212300110
20Hassenbohler, BrandonRolle210100000
88Joachimi, JakeBruce211200004
12Jordan, CharlesRepre217800122
69Klubek, ThomasRolle210100002
9Kotrides, AlexTrap 213400002
5Kotrides, ChrisTrap 210100000
94Mallare, MarcRolle212300000
17Ortega, RaymondLockp110100000
8Prohaska, DaveTeam 210100000
19Rzepa, JakeLockp211200000
21-40 of 83 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Boreanez, NickTrap 145100222202.000.9090
30Krebs, PatSeagu290200605552.500.9170
1Orcutt, NickFoop 290200505452.500.9000
30Rauh, JimRepre290110587513.500.8790
39Villafranca, NickEagle290110647573.500.8910
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle290110629534.500.8550
39Hayes, LukeBruce21051108714736.000.8390
39Roberts, Joe4th L21050205715426.430.7370
31Fiend, JamesTeam 2900206414507.000.7810
1Menzies, SeanLockp2900207015557.500.7860
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%