Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Summers, PatrickSeagu79122100045
10Halt, RyanRolle7831110026
26Roberto, JimmyRepre78142210258
11Villafranca, AlexEagle78132100166
81Vrana, DanielChris48111900172
91Caruso, AngeloRolle7761300184
19Caruso, DominicRolle5751200220
19Wozniak, NickMcdav7771410160
26Bedford, KoreyGoing7651100136
29Delano, VincentDisen7671300144
19Donner, ZackGoat 7671300040
89Roeser, KellySeagu7671300150
89Schiffman, ConnorTown 7691500054
29Schultz, MichaelGoing763910112
26Wolfe, BobDisen76612000010
8Bertsch, AlanTown 752701000
26Eberhardt, ZachJagr 7571200022
10Grossman, CoreyDisen75712000410
26Mallare, MarcRolle75101500162
90Mazurkiewicz, BrianDisen754900022
21-40 of 103 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wozniak, AndyMcdav7315520204261783.710.8730
30Lloyd, JeffChris7315520232282044.000.8790
30Messler, WilliamDisen7330340209311784.230.8520
1Siniscalco, JoeTown 7315520185311544.430.8320
30Hayes, LukeBruce7315430194331614.710.8300
30Rauh, JimRepre7315520212341784.860.8400
30McDonnell, BrettGoing7315340224351895.000.8440
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle6285510221321895.050.8550
30Krebs, PatSeagu7330520245382075.180.8450
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle7315340222391835.570.8240
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%