Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
63Keyes, DakodaBad P91382110140
10Reuter, JeffContr913132612262
26Turner, TimParan913112400222
19Delano, VincentSkate912132510182
8Rodman, ChristopherGoon 91251710068
10Mocarski, DJMoose911193010160
71Shull, AndyMoose911172800274
26Angstenberger, Mike6 Guy91071700034
63Norris, RyanGoing91071730242
11Rickan, GrantMight910162601050
26Schultz, PatrickGoing8101222001108
26Wright, MitchBad P910616100314
97Cerami, JakeParan9981700050
21Graci, AnthonyParan99132200022
44McNaught, IanBad P991019012216
19Smith, ZacharyGoon 99132200288
71Czarnecki, ZackGoon 9851310042
19Issacs, CoryParan98101800166
10Penberthy, NickRepre5871500014
4Pizzuto, StephenPylon4841200030
21-40 of 107 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle9405630259372224.110.8570
30Shanley, RyanContr9405630254432114.780.8310
30Detlef, JoshGoon 9450450273482254.800.8240
30Dangelo, BrianPylon9480540331542775.060.8370
30Wark, Alex6 Guy8390620272452275.190.8350
30Kinyon, DanielGoing9405630281482335.330.8290
30McDonnell, BrettMoose9435540298552435.690.8150
30Demyan, MichaelMight9420540274572176.110.7920
30Cramer, TaylorBad P9420540248581906.210.7660
30Mayes, AndreSkate9405360320662547.330.7940
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%