Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
29Fry, EricSeagu111192000230
5Kotrides, ChrisTrap 1111112200152
10Lewandowski, KyleEagle51141500152
27Miller, Christopher4th L111181911246
91Moore, JacobReneg1111112200064
89Granville, KyleGOAT1110162600030
36Mazurkiewicz, KeithFoop 111061600152
26VanValkenburg, DaveBruce111081800032
11Villafranca, AlexEagle1110122200034
1Caruso, DominicTrap 11931210046
4Foy, David4th L119615101414
9Kotrides, AlexTrap 119142300022
22Bedford, KoreyMight11881610246
54Macdiarmid, BrianFoop 10841210442
29Bliss, BrentReneg117111800242
22Dayfert, MattLockp10781510014
24May, NateEagle5761310014
9Mazurkiewicz, BrianFoop 117121910274
5Stryker, WillRepre117162301226
8Waldron, GlennReneg11741100120
21-40 of 120 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Orcutt, NickFoop 10450910287302573.000.8950
31Benkelman, JoshuaReneg11510740344502944.410.8550
30Boreanez, NickTrap 9420540274432314.610.8431
30Rauh, JimRepre11495920342512914.640.8510
30Krebs, PatSeagu11495650370573135.180.8460
33Kinyon, DanielMight11525650356622945.310.8260
1Menzies, SeanLockp10465280329562735.420.8300
39Hayes, LukeBruce11540470364682965.670.8130
39Roberts, Joe4th L11495470333632705.730.8110
31Fiend, JamesTeam 11495470355662896.000.8140
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%