Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Joachimi, JakeBruce542600014
32Mangan, JohnLockp540410122
9Mazurkiewicz, BrianFoop 543710230
36Mazurkiewicz, KeithFoop 543700020
11Prisaznuk, Jacob4th L542600030
11Roeser, KellySeagu441510100
5Stryker, WillRepre5471101122
1Caruso, DominicTrap 532500014
22Dayfert, MattLockp535800012
8Delano, VincentFoop 5391200050
20Hassenbohler, BrandonRolle531400000
69Klubek, ThomasRolle532500022
77Long, JeremySeagu535800004
16Long, ZachSeagu5381100022
8Prohaska, DaveTeam 531400130
5Sobczak, DavidFoop 533610042
92Westfield, AdamRolle531400122
88Anstett, SteveRolle525700004
27Aronica, JustinEagle423500010
26Floss, JamieTrap 424600024
21-40 of 88 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Orcutt, NickFoop 5225410128141142.800.8910
30Rauh, JimRepre5225410148181303.600.8780
31Fiend, JamesTeam 5225320156191373.800.8780
30Krebs, PatSeagu5225410162191433.800.8830
39Roberts, Joe4th L5240230143231204.310.8390
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle5225230148241244.800.8380
30Boreanez, NickTrap 419522011623935.310.8020
39Hayes, LukeBruce5240140185331526.190.8220
39Villafranca, NickEagle5225140164351297.000.7870
1Menzies, SeanLockp5225140179371427.400.7930
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%