View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
2Comstock, TomDelac442600050
13Macdiarmid, BrianSkate441510012
6May, NateEagle343700000
27Trigilio, NickMight444801002
27Aronica, JustinEagle432500126
18Delano, VincentSkate433600000
63Kotrides, ChrisTrap 434700040
8Rickan, GrantMight430300002
61Robinson, PatrickEagle335800000
8Stryker, WillRepre436910000
13Vanwagnen, MattDelac433610000
87Angelo, NicolasMight4202000012
26Caruso, DominicTrap 421300200
10Curatolo, ChristianTrap 425700132
8Dziuha, DanSkate423500010
29Fry, EricOutla423500000
0Jacobs, RickyButte220200002
10Johnston, EricRepre422410000
77Long, JeremyOutla421300000
2Mazurkiewicz, KeithSkate321300006
21-40 of 41 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonMight418040010112893.000.8810
98Goalie-starz, BackupTrap 41803109013773.250.8560
30Krebs, PatOutla4180400119171024.250.8570
39Hayes, LukeSho'N418022010918914.500.8350
31Orcutt, NicholasSkate41801309523725.750.7580
30Rauh, JimRepre418040011625916.250.7840
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle4180130127271006.750.7870
1Siniscalco, JoeDelac418004011328857.000.7520
30Demyan, MikeMight418013011230827.500.7320
30Terranova, EmilyButte4180040138311077.750.7750
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters