Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
26Roberto, JimmyRepre14162642202512
11Villafranca, AlexEagle141624400011112
29Freier, RonTown 14152035201726
77Reeve, AricBruce141582320040
89Schiffman, ConnorTown 14151631001832
26VanValkenburg, DaveBruce1415264120284
19Wozniak, NickMcdav14151732101110
19Summers, PatrickSeagu1414163000067
91Caruso, AngeloRolle14131629024114
19Donner, ZackGoat 1413162900094
71Chodkowski, TylerJagr 1411112200016
29Delano, VincentDisen1411122300284
89Roeser, KellySeagu141181900150
26Schmidt, JustinTown 14111728101730
29Schultz, MichaelGoing141161710214
10Halt, RyanRolle141081810026
8Hasfurter, BrandonJagr 141061600000
89Kotrides, AlexRolle129112000042
8Long, JeremySeagu1492231000412
19Orourke, MikeJagr 149122100010
21-40 of 104 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wozniak, AndyMcdav14645950393573363.980.8550
30Messler, WilliamDisen13600670394623324.650.8430
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle13600850437633744.730.8560
30McDonnell, BrettGoing14660680409723374.910.8240
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle14630860412693434.930.8330
30Lloyd, JeffChris14645860461733885.090.8420
30Hayes, LukeBruce14630770389723175.140.8150
30Krebs, PatSeagu14660860478843945.730.8240
30Rauh, JimRepre14630950434823525.860.8110
35Strams, KrisGoat 14630950528894396.360.8310
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%