Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Halt, RyanTrap 8981700160
27Miller, Christopher4th L9971611136
1Caruso, DominicTrap 8831110044
9Kotrides, AlexTrap 88122000022
36Mazurkiewicz, KeithFoop 9861400152
8Prohaska, DaveTeam 9841200160
11Villafranca, AlexEagle98101800034
5Kotrides, ChrisTrap 8791600022
5Stryker, WillRepre97162301222
29Bliss, BrentReneg96111700140
82Draper, MichaelReneg9681410040
44Kreiss, BrettLockp8691500130
32Mangan, JohnLockp8651110144
15Auld, AnthonyMight5591400010
22Dayfert, MattLockp8581300014
10Lewandowski, KyleEagle350500130
54Macdiarmid, BrianFoop 853810322
9Mazurkiewicz, BrianFoop 95111610260
3McHugh, SeanFoop 9571200022
11Prisaznuk, Jacob4th L9551000030
21-40 of 110 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Orcutt, NickFoop 8360710213261873.250.8780
30Rauh, JimRepre9405810285382474.220.8670
31Benkelman, JoshuaReneg9420630278402384.290.8560
30Boreanez, NickTrap 6285330175301454.740.8291
30Krebs, PatSeagu9405540304472575.220.8450
33Kinyon, DanielMight8390350257472105.420.8170
31Fiend, JamesTeam 9405450282492335.440.8260
39Hayes, LukeBruce9435360310552555.690.8230
39Roberts, Joe4th L9405360268552136.110.7950
1Menzies, SeanLockp8360260274492256.130.8210
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%