Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
63Keyes, DakodaBad P101482210140
71Alger, TheoGoing10131124301100
19Delano, VincentSkate10131528101102
23Hazelet, JohnParan91341710040
63Norris, RyanGoing101372030242
8Rodman, ChristopherGoon 1013518100610
26Turner, TimParan1013112400222
26Wright, MitchBad P1013720100414
10Mocarski, DJMoose1012253720170
26Angstenberger, Mike6 Guy101181900134
10Penberthy, NickRepre61171810134
21Graci, AnthonyParan1010132300022
11Rickan, GrantMight1010162601050
26Schultz, PatrickGoing9101222001108
19Smith, ZacharyGoon 1010142400288
10Stadlmeir, Matt6 Guy9102030000132
97Cerami, JakeParan109101900050
19Issacs, CoryParan109101900166
77Leiser, TomGoon 9921100134
44McNaught, IanBad P1091221012218
21-40 of 107 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle10450730288412474.100.8580
30Detlef, JoshGoon 10495550304522524.730.8290
30Shanley, RyanContr10450730282482344.800.8300
30Wark, Alex6 Guy9435720304492555.070.8390
30Dangelo, BrianPylon10525550363613025.230.8320
30Kinyon, DanielGoing10450640305572485.700.8130
30McDonnell, BrettMoose10480640322612615.720.8110
30Cramer, TaylorBad P10465550281662156.390.7650
30Demyan, MichaelMight10465550312662466.390.7880
30Mayes, AndreSkate10450370354712837.100.7990
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%