Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Kotrides, AlexTrap 1416193500072
29Fry, EricSeagu1415112600230
27Miller, Christopher4th L1415112611276
91Moore, JacobReneg1415153000094
26VanValkenburg, DaveBruce1415102500032
4Halt, RyanTrap 1414163000272
5Kotrides, ChrisTrap 1413173000292
24May, NateEagle813112410144
22Bedford, KoreyMight141192010256
1Caruso, DominicTrap 141181910048
4Foy, David4th L1411718102714
89Granville, KyleGOAT1410162600030
54Macdiarmid, BrianFoop 131041410442
36Mazurkiewicz, KeithFoop 1410919001514
11Villafranca, AlexEagle1410122200034
15Auld, AnthonyMight109172600040
5Stryker, WillRepre149192801326
18Vinci, AdamMight139142300042
29Bliss, BrentReneg148132100242
8Delano, VincentFoop 148162410158
21-40 of 120 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Orcutt, NickFoop 135851030397523454.000.8690
31Benkelman, JoshuaReneg14660860457653924.430.8580
30Boreanez, NickTrap 12555750380553254.460.8551
30Rauh, JimRepre146301130441683734.860.8460
33Kinyon, DanielMight13615850418673514.900.8400
30Krebs, PatSeagu14630770465713945.070.8470
39Villafranca, NickEagle14645770443773665.370.8260
31Fiend, JamesTeam 14630680455763795.430.8330
39Hayes, LukeBruce14690590466903765.870.8070
39Roberts, Joe4th L14630590446853616.070.8090
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%