View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
87Angelo, NicolasMight11101020100624
26Basinski, AlexRepre1110122210240
1Przesiek, TylerSho'N111051500050
63Kotrides, ChrisTrap 11961510160
10Lewandowski, KyleEagle4841210060
4Dziomba, MattMight117142100144
29Fry, EricOutla11771410124
15Heckler, JeremyDelac117192610156
0Jacobs, RickyButte9761300004
51Maline, MattSho'N11741100212
0Wilson, AricOutla11741100120
26Dauman, BryanSkate11641011110
10Johnston, EricRepre11641000000
77Long, JeremyOutla11651100022
16Long, ZachOutla11691500046
13Macdiarmid, BrianSkate1162810012
61Robinson, PatrickEagle10681400100
14Stanton, JeffMight116152101136
81Stawicki, BryanOutla11671301026
27Trigilio, NickMight116814011210
21-40 of 41 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XGoalie-starz, BackupTrap 5225410118171013.400.8560
30Krebs, PatOutla11540740316472693.920.8510
1Kuwik, JonMight11495920294482464.360.8370
30Rosenthal, MaxTrap 6285420172301424.740.8260
31Orcutt, NicholasSkate10465370273522215.030.8100
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle11510560330602705.290.8180
30Terranova, EmilyButte11510380332642685.650.8070
39Hayes, LukeSho'N10450280279592205.900.7890
30Rauh, JimRepre11495920320652555.910.7970
30Demyan, MikeMight11495740284822027.450.7110
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters