Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
29Freier, RonTown 10121527201622
63Penberthy, NickRepre712112311062
71Chodkowski, TylerJagr 1011112200016
26Roberto, JimmyRepre10111627102510
11Villafranca, AlexEagle10111829001712
81Vrana, DanielChris711122300182
91Caruso, AngeloRolle101081801384
8Hasfurter, BrandonJagr 101061600000
26Schmidt, JustinTown 10101424101722
19Summers, PatrickSeagu1010132300047
19Wozniak, NickMcdav1010152510190
29Delano, VincentDisen109101900164
19Donner, ZackGoat 109132200060
89Roeser, KellySeagu10971600150
8Bertsch, AlanTown 10841201012
10Halt, RyanRolle10851310026
26Wolfe, BobDisen108816000012
17Aronica, RyanEagle10781510034
89Kotrides, AlexRolle8771400022
8Long, JeremySeagu107162300028
21-40 of 103 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wozniak, AndyMcdav10465640281402413.870.8580
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle9420720320432774.610.8660
30Lloyd, JeffChris10450550337482894.800.8580
30McDonnell, BrettGoing10465550315512644.940.8380
30Rauh, JimRepre10450730325502755.000.8460
30Messler, WilliamDisen10465460298532455.130.8220
1Siniscalco, JoeTown 10435640256522045.380.7970
30Hayes, LukeBruce10450640263542095.400.7950
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle10435550306562505.790.8170
30Krebs, PatSeagu10465640367603075.810.8370
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%