Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
71Shull, AndyMoose13192746003124
54Speyer, BenContr1319827000102
81Vinci, AdamMight131992801126
19Bedford, JustinGoing13181331200624
19Delano, VincentSkate13182644101152
19Smith, ZacharyGoon 131817351021312
26Angstenberger, Mike6 Guy13161127002310
63Norris, RyanGoing131692530274
8Rodman, ChristopherGoon 1316521101812
97Cerami, JakeParan1315142900072
10Stadlmeir, Matt6 Guy12153348100182
26Barnett, AustinPylon121492301282
10Mocarski, DJMoose1313284120172
10Penberthy, NickRepre913102310134
11Rickan, GrantMight1313173001060
26Wright, MitchBad P1313720100416
11McHugh, SeanSkate1312152710052
44McNaught, IanBad P13121325012526
8Crossman, CoreySkate131192011142
11Foster, MattPylon1311132421168
21-40 of 107 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wark, Alex6 Guy12570930381623194.890.8371
30Dangelo, BrianPylon13660850437723654.910.8350
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle13585850398643344.920.8390
30Detlef, JoshGoon 13630670396703265.000.8230
30Shanley, RyanContr13585850370653055.000.8240
30Kinyon, DanielGoing13585850401713305.460.8230
30McDonnell, BrettMoose13615850425773485.630.8190
30Cramer, TaylorBad P13600670365922736.900.7480
30Demyan, MichaelMight13600760399943057.050.7640
30Mayes, AndreSkate13585580469983717.540.7910
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%