Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
29Schultz, MichaelGoing230310112
94Sweet, EmmettAlden231400020
19Twarozek, ChrisRalph234700020
88Anstett, SteveAlden223510010
91Caruso, AngeloRolle220200032
71Clark, MartyMuffa122400030
4Foy, David4th L220200012
94Fry, BrianSeagu122400020
10Grossman, CoreyDisen220200000
71Klamut, RyanAlbin221300012
54Koch, NickRepre120200110
13Matuszak, PaulAlden221300004
44Murphy, BrianEagle120200006
11Prisaznuk, Jacob4th L220200000
10Procknal, RickBuffa120200000
91Reuter, JeffMcdav221300020
26Schmidt, JustinTown 223500032
94Speyer, BenMcdav221300130
77Stanton, JeffGoing224600030
19Summers, PatrickSeagu121300010
21-40 of 135 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
70Bachert, KurtLockp290110505452.500.9000
30McDonnell, BrettGoing290200665612.500.9240
30Wozniak, AndyMcdav290200595542.500.9150
30Krebs, PatSeagu145100263233.000.8850
30Rosenthal, MaxRolle160100334293.000.8790
1Siniscalco, JoeTown 290200627553.500.8870
30Ormsby, RobertAlbin290200579484.500.8420
30Messler, WilliamDisen21050206411534.710.8280
30Rauh, JimRepre145100305255.000.8330
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle145010375325.000.8650
1-10 of 19 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%