Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
26Smith, JoshButte94121600114
0Stadlmeir, PaulCharl96101600142
93Miller, RyanChron929938001154
80Smith, JustinButte94711001110
29Criscione, RyanTeam 9471110118
2Carlisle, ZachChron935800130
13Ziolkowski, MattDelta97111800034
78Monin, SamMonin9391200004
26Dains, KyleMonin91292100060
44Davidson, ShawnButte9481200024
28Hoffstetter, MattDelta9781500004
4Willert, SteveTeam 927900002
11Euchich, KevinMonin9279000018
9Allan, JohnButte9471100000
19Williams, AndrewTeam 9871500006
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 936900020
16Joachimi, JakeMonin916700000
19Kiff, BradCharl9156000010
52Majchrzak, ScottChron9358000013
17Stadlmeir, JoshuaCharl904400002
21-40 of 58 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JohnButte9420630265322333.430.8790
30Rauh, JimTeam 9420630284492355.250.8270
31Batcho, RobertDelta7345520230411895.350.8220
XGoalie delta, BackupDelta2902006211515.500.8230
30Davern, MikeEden 10465820306602465.810.8040
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron9450450280592215.900.7890
30Joachimi, NateMonin9420540280592216.320.7890
39Hayes, LukeCharl9420360306642426.860.7910
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%