Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
57Glosser, EricMonin51261800150
2Carlisle, ZachChron535800130
63Kovach, DerekCharl543700110
89Wasik, BrianMonin51141500010
66Setlock, TaylerDelta512102220052
61Bryk, JoshChron55101500022
26Smith, JoshButte5381100014
78Monin, SamMonin526800004
26Dains, KyleMonin5961500060
89Forcucci, JaredChron515600000
11Euchich, KevinMonin5257000018
19Williams, AndrewTeam 535800002
4Willert, SteveTeam 514500002
80Smith, JustinButte5246000010
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 504400000
29Criscione, RyanTeam 524600004
19Kiff, BradCharl513400004
16Allan, JohnButte513400000
44Davidson, ShawnButte523500002
16Joachimi, JakeMonin513400000
21-40 of 56 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JohnButte5240230149181313.380.8790
30Davern, MikeEden 6285600172321405.050.8140
30Rauh, JimTeam 5240410161271345.060.8320
XGoalie delta, BackupDelta2902006211515.500.8230
31Batcho, RobertDelta4195310132251075.770.8110
39Hayes, LukeCharl5240230168321366.000.8100
30Joachimi, NateMonin5240320147341136.380.7690
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron5255230162401227.060.7530
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%