Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
29Criscione, RyanTeam 112121400010
45Davidson, ShawnButte114111500004
11Radosky, BrianGoing116101610006
61Donner, ZackChron11781510024
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 1136910004
26Kinyon, DanielGoing1106600000
12Monin, JoeMNIN1105500000
52Majchrzak, ScottChron11549100012
29Schultz, MichaelGoing11641000002
30Rauh, JimTeam 1103300040
30Joachimi, NateMNIN1103300052
6Rizzo, JasonChron11134000011
30Bedford, KoreyGoing1113400080
30Smith, JustinButte1101100020
13Drexelius Jr, DanielChron11213000010
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron1100000050
10Stewart, RockyButte10371451102232
88Joachimi, JakeMNIN1013142701154
11Evchich, KevinMNIN10971600022
10Smith, DougTeam 101061611006
21-40 of 45 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Bedford, KoreyGoing11495560354602945.450.8310
30Smith, JustinButte11495920392613315.550.8440
30Rauh, JimTeam 11495650330642665.820.8061
30Joachimi, NateMNIN11495830340682726.180.8000
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron11510470341742676.530.7830
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%