Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
89Smith, JoshButte434700000
26Kinyon, DanielGoing404400000
12Monin, JoeMNIN403300000
11Basinski, AlexTeam 403300002
30Rauh, JimTeam 403300020
6Rizzo, JasonChron403300009
61Donner, ZackChron433600002
52Majchrzak, ScottChron432510000
9Mussachio, MikeChron432501022
4Miller, RyanChron442601032
29Schultz, MichaelGoing412300002
17Miller, JayChron401100000
30Smith, JustinButte401100010
30Joachimi, NateMNIN401100000
13Drexelius Jr, DanielChron4213000010
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron400000020
30Bedford, KoreyGoing400000030
10Stewart, RockyButte31451900182
11Evchich, KevinMNIN344800010
8Page, MattGoing303300000
21-40 of 44 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Bedford, KoreyGoing418031011518974.500.8430
30Smith, JustinButte4180310147201275.000.8640
30Rauh, JimTeam 418031011322915.500.8050
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron4195130131251065.770.8090
30Joachimi, NateMNIN4180220136351018.750.7430
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%