Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Summers, PatrickSeagu4741100060
8Long, JeremySeagu404400006
94Fry, BrianSeagu4841200060
27Smith, JackRevis433600010
47Angstenberger, MikeRevis453800022
44VanValkenburg, DaveRevis413400000
25Gosciak, BrandonHighl453800020
3Reilly, MikeRevis402200000
11Villafranca, AlexEagle422400002
9Damian, Thomas4th L412300000
63Tothill, BrandonHighl442610004
74Bedford, KoreyGoing442600004
31Zaepfel, AJRevis401100040
4Villafranca, ChuckEagle401100002
33Rizzo, JasonRevis411200004
97Font, StevenLockp421300006
30Peterson, ZacharyHighl401100052
14Kinyon, DanielGoing401100000
77Stanton, JeffGoing411210002
29Schultz, MichaelGoing421300000
21-40 of 71 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Peterson, ZacharyHighl4180220131131183.250.9010
31Zaepfel, AJRevis4180220130141163.500.8920
39Roberts, Joe4th L4180400131151163.750.8850
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle4195220119181014.150.8490
33Haner, TroyChuck31352109814844.670.8570
39Szymczak, JacobGoing418013011619974.750.8360
30Krebs, PatSeagu4195310135221135.080.8370
1Menzies, SeanMercy313512010519866.330.8190
70Bachert, KurtLockp4180130132261066.500.8030
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%