Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
30Rauh, JimTeam 503300020
52Majchrzak, ScottChron543710004
6Rizzo, JasonChron5033000011
61Donner, ZackChron543700002
29Schultz, MichaelGoing523500002
17Miller, JayChron501100000
30Smith, JustinButte501100010
13Drexelius Jr, DanielChron5213000010
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron500000020
30Bedford, KoreyGoing500000030
10Dessoye, MikeMNIN4761300160
88Setlock, RyannMNIN445900100
10Stewart, RockyButte419524001102
89Wasik, BrianMNIN41111200000
57Glosser, EricMNIN4871500032
78Monin, SamMNIN445900000
12Monin, JoeMNIN403300000
10Smith, DougTeam 4731011004
8Page, MattGoing403300000
92Carlisle, ZachChron411201000
21-40 of 44 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Bedford, KoreyGoing5225320150231274.600.8470
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron5240230155281275.250.8190
30Smith, JustinButte5225410176271495.400.8470
30Rauh, JimTeam 5225320144331116.600.7710
30Joachimi, NateMNIN4180220136351018.750.7430
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%