Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Willert, StephenTeam 8471100100
19Williams, AndrewTeam 8851310114
11Basinski, AlexTeam 8641001122
89Wasik, BrianMNIN85202500000
78Monin, SamMNIN85141900000
8Jordan, CharlesTeam 819143311084
29Criscione, RyanTeam 82121400010
26McKenzie, SeanTeam 826810002
9Mussachio, MikeChron8369010210
12Monin, JoeMNIN805500000
52Majchrzak, ScottChron854910008
61Donner, ZackChron844800004
30Rauh, JimTeam 803300040
6Rizzo, JasonChron8134000011
8Page, MattGoing803300000
30Joachimi, NateMNIN802200012
XMiller, JayChron801100000
13Drexelius Jr, DanielChron8213000010
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron800000020
88Joachimi, JakeMNIN71091900152
21-40 of 44 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Bedford, KoreyGoing9405540284502345.560.8240
30Rauh, JimTeam 8360440226461805.750.7961
30Smith, JustinButte9405720328532755.890.8380
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron8375350250571936.840.7720
30Joachimi, NateMNIN8360530249551946.880.7790
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%