Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
15Gidwitz, JoshNeces433600130
52Majchrzak, ScottChron432500006
32Mangan, JohnRoyal436900000
99Pollina, JoeyUSA5381100030
67Porter, TonyRoyal131400034
26Smith, JoshGoing, Butte83111400026
0Stadlmeir, PaulCharl435800132
10Stewart, RockyButte232500020
63Tothill, BrandonHighl435800002
18Vitali, JonHighl433600002
19Williams, AndrewTeam 434700002
13Ziolkowski, MattDelta535800024
5Bedford, KoreyGoing322400002
29Criscione, RyanTeam 423500004
48Krauss, DavidHighl425710000
93Menzies, AndrewRoyal425700020
78Monin, SamMonin423500004
27Peterson, ZacharyHighl424600002
7Ramos, DanRoyal426800000
33Reeve, AricCharl421310000
41-60 of 115 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JohnButte4195220121141073.230.8840
31Smith, JustinGoing4180220116151013.750.8710
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle5240320154211333.940.8640
31Major, ChrisRevis4210220122191034.070.8440
30Davern, MikeEden 5240500142231194.310.8380
33Haner, TroyNeces5240230157241334.500.8470
1Menzies, SeanRoyal4195130125221035.080.8240
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron421022012324995.140.8050
XGoalie delta, BackupDelta2902006211515.500.8230
30Rauh, JimTeam 4195310136261106.000.8090
1-10 of 15 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%