Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
44Murphy, BrianEagle9336101350
27Peterson, ZacharyHighl9371000002
23Wolf, JordanGoing934710002
45David, ChrisUSA923510002
26Smith, JoshGoing9281000012
17Stadlmeir, JoshuaIcicl927910110
XStanczyk, EricNeces121310030
11Stephan, RobUSA920200004
0Boron, NickUSA916700000
8Hall, DaryllNeces814500014
26Kinyon, DanielGoing815600000
61Mesler, WilliamEagle913400006
98Pollina, FrankieUSA816700000
10Smith, JerryEagle9145000031
26Spoth, BurakNeces915600000
17Aronica, RyanEagle904400004
XDonner, ZackRevis201100000
30Eglin, ChrisUSA901100010
33Haner, TroyNeces901100030
39Hayes, LukeIcicl901100010
41-60 of 69 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis9435720270332373.410.8780
31Smith, JustinGoing9405360281372444.110.8680
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle9420540267392284.180.8540
1Menzies, SeanRoyal9420450267452224.820.8310
33Haner, TroyNeces9420450272502225.360.8160
30Eglin, ChrisUSA9405630274522225.780.8100
39Hayes, LukeIcicl9420270300552455.890.8170
22White, ConnorHighl9420270310692417.390.7770
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%