Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
28Hoffstetter, MattDelta210100000
11Jablonski, AnthonyIcicl214500010
19Kiff, BradCharl212300004
3Kluge, JoshEden 212300000
32Mangan, JohnRoyal111200000
88Setlock, RyannMonin111200000
26Spoth, BurakNeces211200000
17Stadlmeir, JoshuaCharl, Icicl411200102
10Stanton, JeffGoing214500000
11Stephan, RobUSA210100004
89Tornabene, JoshDelta212300000
44VanValkenburg, DaveRevis214500000
23Wolf, JordanGoing212300002
17Aronica, RyanEagle201100002
0Boron, NickUSA203300000
30Davern, MikeEden 200000002
45David, ChrisUSA200000002
44Davidson, ShawnButte201100000
XDonner, ZackRevis201100000
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron100000000
41-60 of 107 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Batcho, RobertDelta000000000.000.0000
1Kuwik, JohnButte2105110665612.140.9240
1Menzies, SeanRoyal145100273243.000.8890
30Davern, MikeEden 290200486423.000.8750
33Haner, TroyNeces2105020707633.000.9000
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle290110687613.500.8970
30Joachimi, NateMonin160100335283.750.8480
20Drexelius Sr, DanielChron145100264224.000.8460
31Major, ChrisRevis290110608524.000.8670
31Smith, JustinGoing290110629534.500.8550
1-10 of 15 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%