Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
43Didas, DanUSA832500000
42Feist, DavidDump936900100
33Lecinski, GregRevis830300006
7Ramos, DanRoyal9371000002
16Angstenberger, FredRevis923500012
54Chapman, TomBeer 822410004
26Langendorfer, DanDate 826800004
61Mesler, WilliamEagle221300000
44VanValkenberg, DaveRevis9291100030
44Wendt, AaronBeer 821310104
26Wendt, JoshBeer 726800100
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 812300062
45David, ChrisUSA811200000
21Keyes, ElizabethDate 915600002
19Kowalewski, ToddDate 9178000012
1Maline, MattNeces110100000
23Max, JamesNeces514500000
22Sattler, RussDump8112000012
11Stephan, RobUSA815610002
4Villafranca, ChuckEagle917800006
41-60 of 75 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis9435630256332233.410.8710
22White, ConnorHighl9390720231361954.150.8440
1Menzies, SeanRoyal9420720250402104.290.8400
33Haner, TroyNeces8360530211381734.750.8201
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle9420360262492135.250.8130
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 8345350249412085.350.8350
43Ludlow, BlaineDump9405360281592226.560.7900
30Eglin, ChrisUSA8360530252581947.250.7700
30Cramer, TaylorDate 9420180309882219.430.7150
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%