Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
33Lecinski, GregRevis1031400006
19Plew, JakeNeces236900020
7Ramos, DanRoyal11381100002
44VanValkenberg, DaveRevis113101300030
44Wendt, AaronBeer 1134710106
54Chapman, TomBeer 1123510004
1Maline, MattNeces422400000
61Mesler, WilliamEagle423500000
98Polling, FrankieUSA112111300100
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 1112300072
45David, ChrisUSA1111200000
23Max, JamesNeces814500000
8Nichter, TimBeer 1116700102
22Sattler, RussDump10112000012
11Stephan, RobUSA1115610002
4Villafranca, ChuckEagle1117800006
29Daningburg, RandyDump1107700000
30Eglin, ChrisUSA1101100010
8Hall, DarrylNeces1101100000
33Haner, TroyNeces1101100050
41-60 of 68 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis11525830304392653.340.8721
22White, ConnorHighl11480830288442444.130.8470
1Menzies, SeanRoyal11495920300462544.180.8470
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle11510470319602595.290.8120
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 11480470342582845.440.8300
33Haner, TroyNeces11480560303582455.440.8091
43Ludlow, BlaineDump11495470347722756.550.7930
30Eglin, ChrisUSA11495740341752666.820.7800
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%