Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
14Stanton, JeffMight725700000
19Askey, DrewMercy811200000
18Danningburg, RandyMercy610100100
6Ferrel, AndrewSquir816700000
16House, KeithSquir811200000
14Kreiss, BrettLockp812300000
30Niedzialowski, BradSeagu810100000
11Roeser, KellySeagu813400002
11Sardina, JimSquir812300000
29Schunk, JakeKelly816700000
30Terranova, EmilySquir812300110
16Wolf, JordanMight712300000
31Adcock, KyleKelly802200000
70Bachert, KurtLockp701100020
98Goalie-Armada, BackupLockp800000000
98Goalie-duck, BackupMight800000060
33Haner, TroyDakod800000020
32Mangan, JohnLockp702200020
1Niedzialowski, RyanSeagu801100002
27Peterson, ZacharyMercy800000010
41-60 of 62 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
98Goalie-Armada, BackupLockp145010303273.000.9000
98Goalie-duck, BackupMight8332710216241923.250.8890
70Bachert, KurtLockp7345340211401715.220.8100
31Adcock, KyleKelly8360620228431855.380.8110
30Krebs, PatSeagu8375260261462155.520.8240
27Peterson, ZacharyMercy8375530245481975.760.8040
33Haner, TroyDakod8390260284512335.880.8200
30Terranova, EmilySquir8375350261522096.240.8010
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%