Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
67Porter, TonyRoyal523500000
22Stadlmeir, PaulRoyal5281000000
19Carver, PaulBeer 412300002
54Chapman, TomBeer 410100004
8David, ChrisUSA411200000
21Keyes, ElizabethDate 513400000
19Kowalewski, ToddDate 5145000012
26Langendorfer, DanDate 412300002
7Ramos, DanRoyal515600000
22Sattler, RussDump4112000012
1Stephan, RobUSA412310000
44Wendt, AaronBeer 411200002
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 400000050
30Cramer, TaylorDate 500000000
29Daningburg, RandyDump503300000
30Eglin, ChrisUSA401100010
8Hall, DarrylNeces401100000
33Haner, TroyNeces401100030
93Hughes, JesseDump400000000
43Ludlow, BlaineDump500000000
41-60 of 73 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis5255500134161182.820.8810
22White, ConnorHighl5210500115151003.210.8700
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle5225140150261245.200.8270
33Haner, TroyNeces418031010921885.250.8070
1Menzies, SeanRoyal5225320147271205.400.8160
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 416513011520955.450.8260
30Eglin, ChrisUSA418031012024966.000.8000
43Ludlow, BlaineDump5225140169331366.600.8050
30Cramer, TaylorDate 5240140175521239.750.7030
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%