Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Kowalewski, ToddDate 4123000010
22Sattler, RussDump310100000
22Stadlmeir, PaulRoyal414500000
1Stephan, RobUSA312310000
47Angstenberger, MikeRevis403300002
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 300000050
30Cramer, TaylorDate 400000000
29Daningburg, RandyDump402200000
8David, ChrisUSA300000000
30Eglin, ChrisUSA301100010
8Hall, DarrylNeces301100000
33Haner, TroyNeces301100020
91Henning, StevenDate 403300010
93Hughes, JesseDump300000000
19Kiff, BradRoyal401100000
26Langendorfer, DanDate 301100000
43Ludlow, BlaineDump400000000
31Major, ChrisRevis401100060
1Menzies, SeanRoyal400000032
8Nichter, TimBeer 303300002
41-60 of 72 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis421040010511942.360.8950
22White, ConnorHighl41654009210822.730.8910
21Chaffee, MarcBeer 31201208512734.500.8590
30Eglin, ChrisUSA31352109314794.670.8490
1Menzies, SeanRoyal418022011521945.250.8170
39Villafranca, NicolasEagle4180130121211005.250.8260
33Haner, TroyNeces31352108719686.330.7820
43Ludlow, BlaineDump4180040145301157.500.7930
30Cramer, TaylorDate 419513013840989.230.7100
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%