View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
10Nocera, AnthonySnugg13941300138
24Becken, ChrisRed M13761310004
66Sweet, EmmettMalla11761300220
22Kozar, BenjaminZambr11931200022
4Harvey, MikeRed M11751200152
3Reilly, MikeZambr112101200000
81Campagna, ChrisClub 131111200002
63Sundown, WillPrett13651100042
10Valkwitch, JohnPrest13651100008
23Szymanek, RonRed M13561100100
52McDonald, ScottBison13291100012
63Bull, JeffSnugg12551000020
91Hueber, WayneSnipe13551010000
22Nykiel, AdamGodsp13281000010
22Pelczynski, MattPrett13281000012
92Tschari, JoshGodsp1354900000
26May, JamesSnugg1345910004
69Eagle, NelsonPrest1335800008
55Lapica, JoeCanis1335800024
44Mallare, TomMalla1325710018
61-80 of 81 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
98Goalie-bison, BackupBison136001210407593484.430.8550
30Delaney, DennisPrett136001030431493823.680.8860
30Charlton, ChristianClub 136009404051062997.950.7380
1Kley, AdamSnugg13600760433733605.480.8310
31O'Donnell, RyanCanis13600760424853396.380.8000
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla13600760375593164.430.8430
30Terranova, EmilySnipe13585760378633154.850.8330
33Buckley, BrianZambr13600670445683775.100.8470
31Murray, JacobGodsp13615670450703805.120.8441
30Szymanek, BlakeRed M13600490448633854.730.8590
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters