Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
2Drexelius Jr, DanielSTMP10369000038
27Turk, KyleSTMP1080800022
16Angstenberger, FredRevis1144810102
99Crelly, TJBuffa1135800000
52Majchrzak, ScottSTMP9358000018
21Kielaszek, TimMalla1017800120
9Tiedenian, NickBuffa1117800000
29Zdrojewski, RyanGodsp917800000
69Eagle, NelsonPrest1108800002
90Campbell, AndyGodsp961720002
75Schultz, WayneRevis1061700106
13Kindron, ZacharyPrest11156000012
44Mallare, TomMalla1015600032
19Anderson, PaulMalla10145000019
91Lazeration, MichaelGodsp1013400004
89Forcucci, JaredSTMP112300000
XMiller, RyanSTMP1012300000
30Delaney, DennisGodsp1003300032
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 1111200012
70Bachert, KurtPrest1102200000
61-80 of 91 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis115101010306362703.180.8821
98Goalie-dropping, BackupBuffa11525920319612585.230.8091
34Goalie-Cider, BackupDeepe10465820267392283.770.8541
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla9405720245302153.330.8780
33Buckley, BrianSnipe10465730254492054.740.8070
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 11495740300642365.820.7870
1Stanley, DerekWerew11510650318642545.650.7990
70Bachert, KurtPrest11510560330682626.000.7940
30Delaney, DennisGodsp10450370297552425.500.8150
20Sequella, JoshSTMP104500100347962519.600.7230
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%