Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
18Tomsic, JohnMuff 60121200000
29Webb, CaseyDate 10741102114
19Kowalski, NickHigh 11291100000
2Territo, ChrisRubbe11291100000
8Nagy, GregPrest10551001110
13Drexelius Jr, DanielStamp103710000118
19Carver, PaulBeer 11281000004
29Campbell, AndyGodsp1027900010
26Kielaszek, TimMuff 1018900002
11Smith, KenDeepe1171810102
19Schneggenburger, RyanMud S944800012
54Chapman, TomBeer 11178000018
44Mallare, ThomasMuff 1017800000
77Lazeration, MichaelGodsp10088000010
26Chavanne, RobertDeepe1125700002
27Hinchy, ToddRubbe1125700102
8Nichter, TimBeer 1125700006
11Harris, RussLawn 1016700010
29Jones, RichardMud S907700000
29Pritchard, BrandonHigh 1107700004
61-80 of 112 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30McParlane, SeanDeepe11495920305472584.270.8460
31Saquella, JoshStamp11510830356642925.650.8200
30Delaney, DennisGodsp10450730295542415.400.8170
30Parker Jr., JimmyMuff 10450730303472564.700.8450
30Wark, AlexRevis10450730325532725.300.8370
30Moore, MattDate 11510650306452613.970.8530
30Bachert, KurtPrest10465460292602325.810.7950
30Drum, KevinLawn 10465460334612735.900.8170
30Panfil, AdamHigh 11510470375762996.710.7970
30Trimper, WilliamMud S10465370335852508.230.7460
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%