Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
52Majchrzak, ScottSTMP134812000020
21Kielaszek, TimMalla142101200120
99Crelly, TJBuffa14561100110
19Anderson, PaulMalla143811000021
2Drexelius Jr, DanielSTMP143811000038
69Eagle, NelsonPrest141101100002
16Angstenberger, FredRevis145510101011
82Clark, GeorgeWerew14191000012
9Tiedenian, NickBuffa1418900002
27Turk, KyleSTMP1480800022
90Campbell, AndyGodsp1371820002
75Schultz, WayneRevis1362800108
89Forcucci, JaredSTMP534700002
91Lazeration, MichaelGodsp1425700006
42Feist, DavidMalla1415600002
13Kindron, ZacharyPrest14156000012
44Mallare, TomMalla1415600032
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 1413400012
XMiller, RyanSTMP1012300000
38Thomas, MattSTMP512300000
61-80 of 91 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Major, ChrisRevis146601220403613424.160.8491
33Buckley, BrianSnipe146601130353702834.770.8020
34Goalie-Cider, BackupDeepe146451040386583284.050.8501
98Goalie-dropping, BackupBuffa146451040401833185.790.7931
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla13600940358473113.530.8690
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 14645860395833125.790.7900
1Stanley, DerekWerew14630860395793165.640.8000
70Bachert, KurtPrest14660680421943276.410.7770
30Delaney, DennisGodsp14645590451733785.090.8380
20Sequella, JoshSTMP1464511305051253808.720.7520
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%