Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Colandra, MikeThund1072910312
21Edwards, DaveTropi12549000012
76Madia, PatrickThund1054900010
99Points, UnaccountedTropi, Honey2354900034
11Mitri, JoeDeepe945900036
94Badding, DennisPrett1127910002
10Plyler, JoshTropi1218900016
54Wright, MitchBlack1044800024
91Borowski, JustinPrett1135800002
18Schiltz, ChadTropi1217800010
69Eagle, NelsonPrest11437100324
19Rzepa, JakePrest11437011014
4Milleville, MattTropi1234700004
71Tuchols, EricBlack10347000018
15Dobos, RyanHoney925700010
8Nagy, GregPrest1125700002
11Kibler, ChrisHoney1116700002
94Laraiso, JoeSnipe942600004
16Angstenberger, FredRevis1133600028
8Chavanne, RobertDeepe1006600010
61-80 of 103 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonTropi, Thund22106513907021006028.401.7171
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla115041010284352493.130.8770
30Delaney, DennisPrett11555740349463033.730.8680
33Buelens, RyanRevis9450630295372583.700.8750
30McParlane, SeanDeepe10465550303462574.450.8480
11Saquella, JoshGodsp10480550336792577.410.7650
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney11495470317562615.090.8230
30Szymanek, BlakeBlack10510370297492484.320.8350
30Buckley, BrianSnipe11525380348642845.490.8160
XZaepfel, AJRevis290200507433.500.8600
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%