Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
16Angstenberger, FredRevis1451116000016
22Wolgast, JoshRubbe148715000019
XGuynn, BrettStamp4781510050
30Trimper, WilliamMud S145101501052
8Limardi, MattLawn 144111500022
11Cerami, JakePrest141041400140
44Mallare, ThomasMuff 142111300002
8Nagy, GregPrest14661201112
19Carver, PaulBeer 14481200104
26Chavanne, RobertDeepe14481200012
19Kowalski, NickHigh 142101200000
2Territo, ChrisRubbe142101200000
29Webb, CaseyDate 13741102114
11Smith, KenDeepe14731010102
26Kielaszek, TimMuff 14191000006
77Lazeration, MichaelGodsp1401010000010
54Chapman, TomBeer 14189000018
11Harris, RussLawn 1418900010
44Wendt, AaronBeer 1409900002
89Olay, ChrisLawn 1444800104
61-80 of 112 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Delaney, DennisGodsp146301130422723505.140.8290
30McParlane, SeanDeepe146301130394583364.140.8530
31Saquella, JoshStamp146451130453813725.650.8210
30Parker Jr., JimmyMuff 14630950411633484.500.8470
30Wark, AlexRevis13585760421763455.850.8190
30Moore, MattDate 14645770391593324.120.8490
30Bachert, KurtPrest14645680417703474.880.8320
32Kariman, JimRubbe14660680449943556.410.7911
30Drum, KevinLawn 14645590475823935.720.8270
30Panfil, AdamHigh 13600490460893716.680.8070
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%