Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
89Bapst, TomLowLa481910010
90Flateau, StephenRubbe563900050
27Koester, JessePrest454900026
27Fleissner, AaronBuffa545900020
77Gnozzo, VictorHoney545900030
7Paradowski, MarkNerd 545900010
19Gannon, ColinDeepe536900012
6Plewniak, JaredWerew536900022
21Gill Jr, AlexHoney5279000210
29Mallabar, GregArcti518900000
89Nelson, JeffreyHoney562800120
63Harris, SeanLowLa426800000
94Mallare, MarcMalla326800120
44Murphy, JohnJust 352700014
14House, KeithDrum 543700000
97Liberg, DanKnigh443701010
8Nagy, GregPrest443700106
3Dimmig, JoeHoney334700000
10Goelz, AndrewWerew534700110
54Krezmien, JakeArcti225700000
61-80 of 198 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
33Buckley, BrianSnipe522550011323904.600.7960
31Major, ChrisRevis5225500134131212.600.9031
30Farmer, AlexArcti5225410132261065.200.8030
34Goalie-Cider, BackupDeepe5225410118171013.400.8560
98Goalie-dropping, BackupBuffa522541011921984.200.8241
32Kariman, JimRubbe5225410130281025.600.7850
30Bowers, BrendanNerd 5225320132291035.800.7800
30Chaffee, MarcBeer 5225320196281685.600.8570
30Passafiume, FrankBad M5225320129211084.200.8372
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla31352107412624.000.8380
1-10 of 22 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%