View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Nykiel, AdamGodsp825700010
92Tschari, JoshGodsp842600000
10Valkwitch, JohnPrest842600000
91Hueber, WayneSnipe733600000
23Mccormick, BillyDeepe624600002
10Anderson, PaulMalla715600004
18May, AdamSnugg806600012
47Berger, MikeZambr632500002
4Harvey, MikeRed M432500022
69Eagle, NelsonPrest823500000
44Peray, EricRed M640400012
19Eberhard, JackCanis522400000
51Esau, JohnRed M422400030
44Mallare, TomMalla713410016
16Panzica, ChrisGodsp813400002
22Pelczynski, MattPrett613400010
27Koester, JessePrest804400004
2Joachimi, NateBison730300000
19Tuchols, EricRed M630300106
13Kindron, ZacharyPrest821310002
61-80 of 81 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
98Goalie-bison, BackupBison7330700218291893.950.8670
30Delaney, DennisPrett6285600184221623.470.8800
30Terranova, EmilySnipe7315520204231813.290.8870
30Charlton, ChristianClub 7330430244671779.140.7250
1Kley, AdamSnugg8375440279512286.120.8170
31Murray, JacobGodsp8390440266332333.810.8761
33Buckley, BrianZambr6285330205321735.050.8440
30Szymanek, BlakeRed M6270330190241664.000.8740
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla7330340206341724.640.8350
31O'Donnell, RyanCanis7330250257542037.360.7900
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters