Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11Mitri, JoeDeepe744800036
54Wright, MitchBlack844800024
91Borowski, JustinPrett935800002
18Schiltz, ChadTropi917800010
17Colandra, MikeThund861700312
69Eagle, NelsonPrest9437100313
21Edwards, DaveTropi9437000012
19Szymanek, GrantBlack834700122
71Tuchols, EricBlack8347000016
8Nagy, GregPrest925700002
10Plyler, JoshTropi907700014
16Angstenberger, FredRevis933600028
63Esau, JohnBlack833600000
4Milleville, MattTropi933600000
19Rzepa, JakePrest933600102
15Dobos, RyanHoney724600010
33Rizzo, JasonRevis932500002
33Buelens, RyanRevis713400062
44Harvey, MikeBlack813400007
11Kibler, ChrisHoney913400002
61-80 of 103 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Kuwik, JonTropi, Thund178401250515694467.331.7341
41Parker Jr., JimmyMalla9399810221291923.270.8690
11Saquella, JoshGodsp8390530259631967.270.7570
30Delaney, DennisPrett9450540285402454.000.8600
33Buelens, RyanRevis7360430229311983.880.8650
30McParlane, SeanDeepe8375440241392024.680.8380
32Rudnicki, KevinHoney9405360250492015.440.8040
XZaepfel, AJRevis290200507433.500.8600
30Buckley, BrianSnipe8360260249492006.130.8030
30Szymanek, BlakeBlack8420260223341893.640.8480
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%