Team Profile

Huxtables


Tuesday Copper - Kenan
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Stadlmeir, Matt389170100
8Benny, Rick6115160014
7Norwich, Ken557120100
16Wright, Steve664101016
99Points, Unaccounted 64370000
18Scheck, Fred31120012
30Leonard, Ken60110000
0Handley, Matthew50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Leonard, Ken6255330190361546.350.8110