Team Profile

Team Pretty Boy


Thurs/Monday COPPER
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats


Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
84Wood, Dave14310130008
63Sundown, Will141712290020
21Schneckenberger, Jason14167230038
99Points, Unaccounted 145490010
8Petre, Jacob121013232024
30Needham, Nick140110000
64MacNeil, Derek14713200012
11Kelly, Ryan766120000
74Georges, Roland140550000
23Fullone, Jason142410340004
72Diberardino, Nick140660000
6Delay, Jon1228100002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Needham, Nick14600950446743725.550.8340