View All Scores

Team Profile

Beer Growlers Sunday Iron - Kenan
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG PIM
10Bartz, Will675121022
99Points, Unaccounted 64041002
9Nichter, Tim612310014
26Wendt, Josh64590004
0Stadlmeir, Paul63470110
11Norwich, Ken44370000
5Chapman, Tom603300014
91Wendt, Aaron60220002
88Roller, Jonathon61010004
30Chaffee, Marc60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA Sort Descending SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Chaffee, Marc6285330228291994.580.8730

Sponsors and Supporters