Team Profile

Swarm


Thurs/Monday IRON
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats


Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Granville, Brenton121711280030
20Lacey, Brian10105150024
15Granville, Nathan864100000
62Hosking, Jake1064100012
91Chapman, Greg1126800010
4Rhodes, Brian103470002
99Points, Unaccounted 122350000
5Caruso, Jon114040004
24Savage, Greg1013400017
31Klimek, Will120000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Klimek, Will000000000.000.0000