Team Profile

Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies


Tuesday Copper - Kenan
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats


Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Flateau, Stephen143912511026
15Kazmierczak, Tom141416300026
23Bencic, Jonathon14166220002
28Stanton, Nick14108180002
99Points, Unaccounted 1469150016
18Hinchy, Todd1437100002
7Freundschuh, Tim140220000
32Kariman, Jim140000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
32Kariman, Jim000000000.000.0000