View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
24Harris, RichardRed B523133601490
66Setlock, TaylerDelta511142500260
57Glosser, EricMonin5991800132
17Kozlowski, KyleSwoop51282000130
29Trimper, WilliamRed B51982700180
99Points, Unaccounted Delta, Swoop101361900140
89Granville, KyleSwoop511273800070
88Moorhead, DarrochDelta510122210050
88Joachimi, JakeRed B51121300000
18Granville, BrentonSwoop54101400000
11Perkins, RyanSwoop51271920020
45Dessoye, MikeMonin51061600032
4Gidwitz, JoshRed B3661200010
4Hardy, BrianSwoop505500002
2Joachimi, NateRed B525700000
16McCrossan, MikeDelta5551000000
11Euchich, KevinMonin514500000
69Lipa, JohnRed B424600000
1Ziolkowski, MattDelta553810020
36Dessoye, PeteMonin503300000
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20Adcock, KyleRed B5240500142331096.190.7680
32Goalie delta, BackupDelta5225320196371597.400.8110
30Terranova, EmilySwoop5240140179491309.190.7260
1Needham, NickMonin52251401865413210.800.7100
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters