View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
24Harris, RichardRed B2861400230
17Kozlowski, KyleSwoop2461000120
66Setlock, TaylerDelta2481200120
11Perkins, RyanSwoop222400000
4Hardy, BrianSwoop203300002
18Granville, BrentonSwoop212300000
1Klein, JasonSwoop230300000
89Granville, KyleSwoop26121800030
30Terranova, EmilySwoop201100000
83Kelly, AdamRed B202200000
99Points, UnaccountedRed B210100010
2Joachimi, NateRed B222400000
69Lipa, JohnRed B113400000
29Trimper, WilliamRed B21372000050
88Joachimi, JakeRed B2191000000
20Adcock, KyleRed B200000000
88Setlock, RyannMonin240400000
57Glosser, EricMonin261700012
12Monin, JoeMonin200000000
78Monin, SamMonin201100000
1-20 of 30 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20Adcock, KyleRed B2902004510355.000.7780
32Goalie delta, BackupDelta29011090207010.000.7780
30Terranova, EmilySwoop2901106317468.500.7300
1Needham, NickMonin29002077265113.000.6620
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters