View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
10Reilly, MikeTeam 563911142
0Smith, KenTeam 533600022
1Waldron, GlennTeam 533610010
26Heavey, BrendanTeam 523510100
83Hafezi, AriaTeam 513400000
0Rizzo, MikeTeam 513400106
78Hafezi, RaminTeam 503300000
23House, KeithTeam 503300002
99Prinzbach, DaveTeam 503300002
11Powers, AaronTeam 5821001142
9Szczepanski, MattTeam 562800034
0Davidson, ShawnTeam 552700022
3David, CarlZimmi432510030
93Hopkins, JimTeam 532500040
2Giambattista, AnthonyZimmi312300000
14Martucci, JoeTeam 512300100
46Priebe, JasonTeam 512300000
22Carpentieri, JasonTeam 502200020
32Ferland, JonathonZimmi581900024
8Emmerson, AlexTeam 531400000
21-40 of 57 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA Sort Descending GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
22Carpentieri, JasonTeam 5225230148211274.200.8580
33Buckley, BrianTeam 5225320145181273.600.8760
33Bowers, BrendanTeam 5225230137251125.000.8180
0Rustowicz, RayZimmi5225230133271065.400.7970
39Kariman, JimTeam 5225230130231074.600.8230
30Terranova, EmilyTeam 5225410129141152.800.8910
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters