View All Scores

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Marchiano, DerekTeam 9841200266
11Murphy, BrianTeam 99312000224
14Davidson, ShawnTeam 9471100030
9Badding, DennisTeam 6371000010
26Prinzbach, DaveTeam 9461000002
14Taylor, GlenTeam 927900100
52Rajczak, MattPowde936900012
16Delaney, DennisTeam 945900240
16Penichter, MartyTeam 335800000
21Rizzo, MikeTeam 935800034
11Mallare, TomTeam 916700000
13Hopkins, JimPowde925700000
9Heldwein, LisaTeam 934700000
4Weinholtz, ChristianTeam 943700130
15Gilmartin, BrianTeam 952700126
11Campbell, AndrewTeam 661700012
11Gill Sr, AlexTeam 906600002
63Heavey, BrendanPowde915600000
8Nowak, DanTeam 924600020
15Reilly, MikeTeam 933600002
21-40 of 78 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
22Carpentieri, JasonTeam 9435540327322953.310.9020
29Kubiak, Mary JoTeam 9435540310392714.030.8740
31Crum, KaleTeam 9405540292372554.110.8730
30Segiel, ThomasTeam 9420810297392584.180.8690
30Morano, TomTeam 9405630337462915.110.8640
1Wawrzyczek, MikeTeam 9405450296472495.220.8410
35Augustyn, EricPowde9420360309512585.460.8350
30Buckley, BrianTeam 9405090315682477.560.7840
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters