View All Scores

Game Preview

Squirrel Nutz vs. Something Saucy

Sunday November 1st, 2026 at 9:00PM

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Squirrel Nutz

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
99Points, Unaccounted5710170012
17Jablonski, Anthony5510150002
14Whitney, Sean384120010
22Okun, Ryan557120014
73Wayne, Kevin56390002
89Kovach, Derek42680000
29McKenzie, Sean55270010
83Tiedeman, Nick31230000
1Reinhart, Elton50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Reinhart, Elton5225410134241104.800.8210

Something Saucy

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
99Points, Unaccounted5124161004
77Goodyear, Trevor53470000
38Kohler, Kevin52350000
5Fisher, Nick51230004
23McNicholas, Shawn51121000
4Wozniak, Troy20000000
35Dayfart, Matt50000000
98Rygg, Kevin50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Dayfart, Matt522505013843958.600.6880

Sponsors and Supporters