View All Scores

Player of the Month - Summer

h

 

Sunday Tin/Aluminum (Kenan)

Doug Smith

JAN 2020

Wesley Schneider/Brandon Green

FEB 2020

              Colin Loder David Foy  

Sunday   Iron (Kenan)

Bryan Fry

JAN 2020

Jon Kuwik

FEB 2020

              Derek Kovach Ryan Norris  

Sunday Copper (Kenan)

Mike Dessoye

JAN 2020

Stephan Frost

FEB 2020

              Mike Dessoye Jake Plew  

Monday 30+

(Kenan)

Sean Haas

JAN 2020

Brian Buckley

FEb 2020

              Bob Wolfe Alex Gill  

Tuesday Aluminum(Kenan)

Mason Laboski

JAN 2020

Jason Carpentieri

FEB 2020

              Scott Mason Will Bartz  

Tuesday Iron (Kenan)

Brian Wasik

JAN 2020

Kevin Rudnicki

FEB 2020

              Sean Harris Scott Breen  

Tuesday Copper(Kenan)

Todd Lyness

JAN 2020

Zac Peterson

FEB 2020

              Roy Wasiewicz Gavin Kirkwood  

Weds/Thurs Aluminum/Iron(WNYSA)

Freddy House

JAN 2020

Dylan Damstetter

FEB 2020

              Kevin Rygg Aaron Crane  

Weds/Thurs Copper

(WNYSA)

Chris Kreuger

JAN 2020

Shane Irwin

FEB 2020

              Josh Gidwitz Adam Brennan  

 

                       

Sunday IRON (Summer)

        Charles Jordan Josh Gidwitz Kevin Dobson          

Sunday COPPER (Summer)

        Nicolas Angelo Matt Moore Josh Adimey          

Sunday BRONZE (Summer)

        David Christopher Rick Procknal Nick Fronczak          

Mon/Thurs TIN (Summer)

        Tom Occhino Alec Metro Will Bartz          

Mon/Thurs ALUMINUM (Summer)

        Adam Brennan Nick Bordonaro Matt Manns          

Mon/Thurs IRON (Summer)

        Brian Muscarella Brian Wasik Justin Swan          

Mon/Thurs COPPER (Summer)

        Matt Jakubowski William Trimper Anthony Angelo          

Tuesday IRON (Summer)

        Brad Stellrecht Matt Dickinson Sean Harris          

Tuesday COPPER (Summer)

        Thomas Geib Luke Hannon Adam Stover          

Tuesday BRONZE (Summer)

        Matt Berke Adam Berecz Trevor Evans          

Tuesday SILVER (Summer)

        Shane Irwin Matt Zarbo Joe Zarbo          

Wednesday 10u/13u (summer)

        Gavin Lyons Jack Porter Aiden Covey          

Wednesday 14u/18u (Summer)

        Hunter Dickey Tim Nettina Nick Reif          

Wednesday 30 & Over (Summer)

        Jesse Orrick Mike Villafranca Greg Day          

Friday 23 & Under (Summer)

        Matt Cohen Zach Fischer Jake Kaempf          

Saturday IRON (Summer)

        Gavin Kirkwood Scott Matthews Dakoda Keyes          
                         
 

Sponsors and Supporters