View All Scores

Game Preview

10 SHARKS vs. 4 OILERS

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 2:00PM

2:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

10 SHARKS

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Dayfert, Matt6414180000
24Welch, Jeff685130000
11Boyle, Steve638110100
12Boyle, Patrick656110000
88Menzies, Andrew692111002
19Haefele, Alex63251000
8Friedrich, Chris60330000
44Villareale, Stephen61121000
39Puhacz, Andrew40110002
30Jesonowski, Jonathon60000000
99Points, Unaccounted 60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Jesonowski, Jonathon6285150178411376.470.7700

4 OILERS

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
99McNicholas, Shawn61611271020
9Mason, Scott638110000
10Edmonds, Dom64590012
11Bojt, Mark64590000
33Schmitt, Kevin43250000
XBaker, Adam11230000
0Points, Unaccounted 61120002
31Dessoye, Pete60220000
77Rizzo, Mike60220000
17Koch, Emily60110000
4Farley, Lee40000000
85Koch, Tristan50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Dessoye, Pete6270330186351515.830.8120

Sponsors and Supporters