View All Scores

Game Preview

Trap Starz vs. Envious Terror

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 4:00PM

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Trap Starz

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Caruso, Dominic669151002
18Caruso, Angelo686140014
2Berke, Matthew693120004
14LaBarbera, Sal628101002
67Frost, Stephan63470000
10Halt, Ryan52240000
3Caruso, Calvin61230002
31Chapman-2, Tom60220000
99Points, Unaccounted61010000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Chapman-2, Tom6300240171341375.100.8011

Envious Terror

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Dempsey, Jonathon689170002
90Schiffman, Jake668140000
99Points, Unaccounted 6120120014
9Pieczynski, Aiden574110010
0Broad, Michael52570000
96McGhee, Noah41560000
68Schafer, Kyle63140000
88Schneider, Wesley60110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
88Schneider, Wesley6270240172491238.170.7150

Sponsors and Supporters