View All Scores

Game Preview

8 KINGS vs. 7 DEVILS

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 7:00PM

7:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

8 KINGS

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
18Miller, Ryan6118190020
4Mussachio, Mike656111010
11Gorski, Tom64590000
20Dilucente, Jeff64590000
8Kroll, Jacob60440000
99Campagna, Chris53140000
16Stout, Tom61120000
32Dayfert-3, Matt60110000
33Rizzo, Jason60110000
0Points, Unaccounted 60000000
23Glaser, Cory60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Dayfert-3, Matt6285330177261514.110.8530

7 DEVILS

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Swartz, Paul6108180000
20Mayers, Roman655100010
17Rusin, Ryan64480016
3Adams, Brian61670000
9Gleave, Brendan62460010
26Summerlee, Connor64260000
89Poole, David64040000
4Spinelli, Payton61230000
22Reid, Jake40220002
30Thompson, Abram60110000
99Points, Unaccounted 60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Thompson, Abram6285420169311384.890.8170

Sponsors and Supporters