View All Scores

Game Preview

Depeau Mighty Drunks vs. The Tullys Tenders

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 10:00PM

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Depeau Mighty Drunks

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Wallworth, Lawson586140110
84Harlock, Anthony5112130002
16Van Dusen, Lance566120020
61Coleman, Nick52681000
8Wallworth, Larry54370000
13Gallagher, Sean50330000
99Points, Unaccounted51120000
85Harlock, Nicholas41010000
39Delotto, Kyle50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Delotto, Kyle418022010516894.000.8480

The Tullys Tenders

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Flowers, Jason6718250022
6Chapman, Tom6147210012
24Casillas, Lucius6107170006
9Dayfert, Matt6210120000
19Chaffee, Marc65490010
23Bennett, Steve61890000
10Gump, Chris63470000
17Werner, Eric61560014
99Points, Unaccounted 62020000
23Schutt, Bill60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
23Schutt, Bill6255510164261384.590.8410

Sponsors and Supporters