View All Scores

Game Preview

Cactus Jack vs. Kevin & The Zits

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 12:00PM

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Cactus Jack

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Mcmann, Ryan6229311120
92Pelczynski, Jagger5318210000
26Kowalczewski, Brett4511160000
99Points, Unaccounted 655100008
2Kirkwood, Jim61670004
55Majchrzak, Scott51560000
43Tubridy, Quinn53140010
18Farmer, Josh42130000
32Sempert, Jacob60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Sempert, Jacob5225230145401058.000.7240

Kevin & The Zits

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Maeder, Tim677141010
9Dunford, Kevin629110000
11King, Charles546100000
28Sulkowski, Colin63690000
77Sulkowski, Derek68190010
4Kelly, Ryan66170010
21Sulkowski, Jeffrey62240000
91Thauer, Tyler62240000
99Points, Unaccounted61120000
39Fraser, Doug60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Fraser, Doug5225320153351187.000.7710

Sponsors and Supporters