View All Scores

Game Preview

Irish Park Goons vs. Ice Holes

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 4:00PM

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Irish Park Goons

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
72Littlefield, David55270000
27Littlefield, Rj53030002
37Gleason, Marc51230000
49Sambroski, Philip53031004
69Johnson, Tyler50330000
71Friedly, Corey53030000
99Points, Unaccounted52130002
9Strasser, Matt51120000
39Strasser, Adam50110000
23Lorenz, Chris50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Strasser, Adam313503010129729.670.7130

Ice Holes

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Gleave, Brendan64480000
26Summerlee, Connor63580000
99Points, Unaccounted 63580002
27Radosky, Brian64370002
17Goodyear, Trevor53250000
64Hofert, David61230002
88Adams, Brian62130000
91Bensman, Ryan60330002
61Page, Matt12021000
5Clines, Brett40110004
0Baskat, Kyler60000000
9Reid, Jake40000000
13Gagliardi, Mike20000000
19Kinny, Dante60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
0Baskat, Kyler6272150186391476.450.7900

Sponsors and Supporters