View All Scores

Game Preview

Henny Boys vs. Buffalo SNIPERS

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 5:00PM

Game Information
Location Epic Center
Williamsville, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Henny Boys

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Casillas, Jose61613291010
7Casillas, Christian5414180010
72Regelin, Kevin6711180010
2Vrana, Dan648120000
20Ienco, Aiden5102120110
14Whitney, Sean60990000
91Szpara, Antonio64590012
17Casillas, Lucius62460000
99Points, Unaccounted 60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
17Casillas, Lucius6270510166361306.000.7830

Buffalo SNIPERS

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Waite, Curtis6148220006
97Laporta, Tyler6154190120
99Points, Unaccounted 689172012
27Smith, Nick6312150004
20Ienco, Aiden346100010
14Whitney, Sean63690006
17Mascardo, Josh33470000
1Armstrong, Cody60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Armstrong, Cody5225320138361027.200.7390

Sponsors and Supporters