View All Scores

Player of the Month - Summer

h

 

Sunday Tin/Aluminum (Kenan) David Foy                 Phil Barush Anthony Scibetta Josh Cirrito

Sunday   Iron (Kenan)

Alex Kotrides                 Jimmy Roberto Jacob Plew Andy Shull

Sunday Copper (Kenan)

Phil Cordero                 William Trimper Rich Harris Mike Dessoye

Monday 30+

(Kenan)

Anthony Jablonski                 Mark Paradowski Andrew Clark Marty Penichter

Tuesday Aluminum

(Kenan)

Sean Harris                 Jeremy Brochey Bret Kreiss Jeff Terragnoli
Tuesday Iron (Kenan) Charles Jordan                 Tim Prinzbach Sean McCormick Chris Twarozek

Tuesday Copper(Kenan)

XXXX                 Derrick Kovach Nick Lynch Tyler Landahl

Sunday Aluminum (Summer)

        Roy Wasiewicz Anthony Cybulski Michael Swacha Josh Gidwitz        

Sunday Iron (Summer)

        Charles Jordan Derek Kovach Phil Cordero Patrick Summers        

Sunday Copper (Summer)

        Randy Folaron Rick Procknal Anthony Majewski Nick Friol        

Sunday Bronze (Summer)

        Kyle Quick Matt Shumate Kyle Kozlowski Mike Dessoye        

Mon/Thurs Foil (Summer)

        Matt Zirnheld Will Bartz Devon Kutzbach Steve Thurston        

Mon/Thurs Tin (Summer)

        Michael Shields Nicolas Colosanti Andrew Clark Matt Coles        

Mon/Thurs Aluminum (Summer)

        Jason Christie Tom Occhino Nick Bordonaro Ryan Miller        

Mon/Thurs Iron (Summer)

        Joe Chadima Chris Krueger Joe Chadima Jason Fullone        

Mon/Thurs Copper (Summer)

        Eugene Naab Shawn Kross Chris Moran John Hazelet        

Tuesday Iron/Copper (Summer)

        Brandon Reynolds Tristan Lukowski

Ron Femia

Kyle Johnson

Zack Matecki

Blaine Brock

       

Tuesday Bronze (Summer)

        Jimmy Roberto Vin Mangione Jeff Welch Daniel Vrana        

Tuesday Silver (Summer)

        Robbie McNamara Blake Benett Shane Bennett Justin Banasak        

Wednesday 30+ (Summer)

        Mark Paradowski Stephen Brauza Greg Day John Klukowski        

Wednesday 10u/12u (summer)

        Tj Bamrick Jordan Brown Austin Bush Troy Normandin        

Wednesday 14u/16u (Summer)

        Cam Coogan Tim Nettina Colin Coogan Brett Beck        

Friday 22u (Summer)

        Zach Fischer Jake Kaempf David Christopher Tyler Landahl        

Saturday Iron (Summer)

        Brendan Rogers Dakoda Keyes Zachary Smith Matt Manns        

 

                       
                         
 

Sponsors and Supporters