BUF
- Catches
- Right
Summer 2018 Season
Buffalo Brews · SunAl · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 12
- 14
- Wins 1st of 12
- 12
- GAA
- 3.35
- SV%
- .879
- Shutouts 1st of 12
- 2
- Saves 6th of 12
- 349
Career
14 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 34th of 807
- 239
- Wins 26th of 807
- 140
- GAA
- 4.54
- SV%
- .846
- Shutouts 4th of 807
- 6
- Saves 33rd of 807
- 6,038
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINTER 2020 | BUF Buffalo BrewsSuAlm | SuAlm | 6 | 335 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 203 | 36 | 167 | 4.84 | .823 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | BUF Buffalo BrewsSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 305 | 50 | 255 | 4.54 | .836 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | BUF Buffalo BrewsSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 630 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 515 | 68 | 447 | 4.86 | .868 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | BUF Buffalo BrewsSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 525 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 340 | 43 | 297 | 3.69 | .874 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | WhalersTalum | Talum | 11 | 480 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 312 | 56 | 256 | 5.25 | .821 | 1 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | BUF Buffalo BrewsSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 510 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 362 | 35 | 327 | 3.09 | .903 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | WHA WhalersTalum | Talum | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 353 | 51 | 302 | 4.64 | .856 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | WHA WhalersAlum | Alum | 14 | 675 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 466 | 79 | 387 | 5.27 | .831 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | BUF Buffalo BrewsSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 645 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 397 | 48 | 349 | 3.35 | .879 | 2 |
| Winter 2018 | STI Stick Out for HarambeSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 330 | 40 | 290 | 3.53 | .879 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | WHA WhalersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 326 | 52 | 274 | 4.73 | .841 | 1 |
| Fall 2017 | STI Stick Out for HarambeSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 281 | 47 | 234 | 4.27 | .833 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | WHA WhalersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 465 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 276 | 47 | 229 | 4.55 | .830 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | WHA WhalersAlum | Alum | 14 | 630 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 437 | 79 | 358 | 5.64 | .819 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | STI Stick Out for HarambeSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 630 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 425 | 78 | 347 | 5.57 | .817 | 1 |
| Spring 2017 | STI Stick Out for HarambeSuAlm | SuAlm | 8 | 375 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 211 | 20 | 191 | 2.40 | .905 | 1 |
| Spring 2017 | WHA WhalersMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 225 | 42 | 183 | 5.04 | .813 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | STI Stick Out for HarambeSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 375 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 259 | 45 | 214 | 5.40 | .826 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | WHA WhalersMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 375 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 246 | 39 | 207 | 4.68 | .842 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | MIG Mighty PucksSunCp | SunCp | 6 | 285 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 20 | 137 | 3.16 | .873 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | MIG Mighty PucksSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 630 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 448 | 86 | 362 | 6.14 | .808 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | TEA Team #4 Yellow30+ | 30+ | 10 | 435 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 35 | 225 | 3.62 | .865 | 0 |
| Career | 239 | 10865 | 140 | 99 | 0 | 7134 | 1096 | 6038 | 4.54 | .846 | 6 | ||

Whalers








