SNI
- Catches
- Right
Winter 2015 Season
Snipers · MnIr · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 6
- 11
- Wins 1st of 6
- 6
- GAA
- 6.73
- SV%
- .776
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 5th of 6
- 256
Career
48 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 3rd of 807
- 606
- Wins 4th of 807
- 321
- GAA
- 4.96
- SV%
- .825
- Shutouts 2nd of 807
- 9
- Saves 4th of 807
- 14,474
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2019 | TEA Team #3 Yellow30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 280 | 32 | 248 | 3.10 | .886 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | ZAM ZambroniesTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 525 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 311 | 62 | 249 | 5.31 | .801 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | TEA Team #10 RED30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 380 | 67 | 313 | 5.15 | .824 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | ZAM ZambroniesThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 630 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 430 | 100 | 330 | 7.14 | .767 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #5 Red30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 321 | 64 | 257 | 5.82 | .801 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 465 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 317 | 53 | 264 | 5.13 | .833 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #3 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 264 | 42 | 222 | 4.20 | .841 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 339 | 71 | 268 | 6.46 | .791 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TEA Team #7 Orange30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 459 | 93 | 366 | 7.15 | .797 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | ZAM ZambroniesThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 675 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 505 | 56 | 449 | 3.73 | .889 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | TEA Team #2 Blue30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 288 | 43 | 245 | 4.03 | .851 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 525 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 338 | 56 | 282 | 4.80 | .834 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 510 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 271 | 51 | 220 | 4.50 | .812 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | ZAM ZambroniesThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 464 | 71 | 393 | 4.95 | .847 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | TEA Team #5 YELLOW30+ | 30+ | 7 | 330 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 191 | 42 | 149 | 5.73 | .780 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 226 | 30 | 196 | 3.33 | .867 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | TEA Team #4 Royal Blue30+ | 30+ | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 172 | 33 | 139 | 3.54 | .808 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 263 | 40 | 223 | 4.29 | .848 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | ZAM ZambroniesThuIr | ThuIr | 6 | 270 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 164 | 34 | 130 | 5.67 | .793 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | VER Verbero Greyhounds (5)30+ | 30+ | 6 | 255 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 197 | 32 | 165 | 5.65 | .838 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | SNI SnipersThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 675 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 450 | 83 | 367 | 5.53 | .816 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | SNI SnipersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 525 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 298 | 73 | 225 | 6.26 | .755 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | SNI SnipersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 66 | 284 | 6.00 | .811 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | SNI SnipersThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 660 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 353 | 70 | 283 | 4.77 | .802 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | SNI SnipersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 330 | 74 | 256 | 6.73 | .776 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | SNI SnipersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 343 | 65 | 278 | 5.91 | .810 | 2 |
| Fall 2012 | KNI KnightsTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 33 | 149 | 5.50 | .819 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | KNI KnightsThuCp | ThuCp | 11 | 510 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 322 | 69 | 253 | 6.09 | .786 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | KNI KnightsSatIr | SatIr | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 283 | 71 | 212 | 7.10 | .749 | 0 |
| Winter 09/10 | DNG DNGLSuBrz | SuBrz | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | .000 | 0 |
| Career | 606 | 27867 | 321 | 285 | 0 | 17543 | 3069 | 14474 | 4.96 | .825 | 9 | ||

Zambronies








